Clamping washer for carpet – Jopex 1101201100
2000022/1101201100

Clamping washer for carpet

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1101201100
SKU
1101201100
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1101201100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Clamping washer for carpet, heat protection plates etc., 5 mm

References

BrandJopex
CategoryExterior
Part number1101201100
Product Code2000022

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDIN90796502
SEATN90796502
SKODAN90796502
TecDoc2280034
TecDoc102620
TecDoc115 497
VolkswagenN90796502

Specifications

Diameter [mm]5

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi(FAW) A6L C6 2.82008-2012
AudiA1 1.2 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.2 Tfsi2012-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2011-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2012-2015
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2010-2015
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2011-2015
AudiA1 2.0 TDI2011-2015
AudiA1 2.0 TDI2012-2015
AudiA1 2.0 Tfsi quattro2012-2012
AudiA3 1.2 Tfsi2010-2013
AudiA3 1.2 TSI2010-2012
AudiA3 1.2 TSI2010-2013
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2007-2012
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2007-2013
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2011-2013
AudiA3 1.61996-2003
AudiA3 1.62000-2003
AudiA3 1.62003-2012
AudiA3 1.62004-2013
AudiA3 1.62008-2010
AudiA3 1.6 E-Power2011-2012
AudiA3 1.6 E-Power2011-2013
AudiA3 1.6 FSI2003-2007
AudiA3 1.6 FSI2004-2007
AudiA3 1.6 TDI2009-2012
AudiA3 1.6 TDI2009-2013
AudiA3 1.81996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 FSI2006-2008
AudiA3 1.8 T1996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T1998-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T2006-2012
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi2006-2012
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi2006-2013
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi2008-2013
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi quattro2008-2012
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi quattro2008-2013
AudiA3 1.8 T quattro1996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T quattro1998-2003
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1996-2001
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1997-2001
AudiA3 1.9 TDI2000-2003
AudiA3 1.9 TDI2003-2010
AudiA3 1.9 TDI2004-2010
AudiA3 1.9 TDI2008-2009
AudiA3 1.9 TDI quattro2000-2003
AudiA3 2.0 FSI2003-2008
AudiA3 2.0 FSI2004-2008
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2003-2012
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2004-2013
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2005-2008
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2006-2008
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2006-2012
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2006-2013
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2008-2013
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2010-2013
AudiA3 2.0 TDI 16V2003-2012
AudiA3 2.0 TDI 16V2004-2013
AudiA3 2.0 TDI 16V quattro2004-2012
AudiA3 2.0 TDI 16V quattro2005-2013
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2003-2008
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2006-2008
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2006-2012
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2006-2013
AudiA3 2.0 Tfsi2004-2012
AudiA3 2.0 Tfsi2004-2013
AudiA3 2.0 Tfsi2008-2013
AudiA3 2.0 Tfsi quattro2004-2012
AudiA3 2.0 Tfsi quattro2004-2013
AudiA3 3.2 V6 quattro2003-2009
AudiA3 3.2 V6 quattro2004-2009
AudiA3 RS3 quattro2011-2012
AudiA3 S3 quattro1999-2002
AudiA3 S3 quattro2001-2003
AudiA3 S3 quattro2006-2012
AudiA3 S3 quattro2007-2012
AudiA3 S3 quattro2008-2013
AudiA4 Allroad B8 2.0 TDI quattro2009-2016
AudiA4 Allroad B8 2.0 Tfsi quattro2009-2016
AudiA4 Allroad B8 3.0 TDI quattro2009-2012
AudiA4 B5 1.61994-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.61994-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.62000-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.62000-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.81994-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.81995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.81995-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.81996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1995-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 Hybrid1998-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI2000-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI2000-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro1996-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro2000-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro2000-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.41995-1997
AudiA4 B5 2.41997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.41997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.4 quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.4 quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.61995-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.61996-1997
AudiA4 B5 2.61996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.6 quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.6 quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.7 Turbo quattro1999-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.81995-1997
AudiA4 B5 2.81996-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.81996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.81999-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.8 quattro1995-1997
AudiA4 B5 2.8 quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.8 quattro1999-2000
AudiA4 B5 RS4 quattro2000-2001
AudiA4 B5 S4 quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B6 1.62000-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.62001-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2000-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2001-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2001-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2002-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2002-2005
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2000-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2001-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2001-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2002-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2003-2005
AudiA4 B6 1.9 TDI2000-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.9 TDI2001-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.9 TDI2004-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.9 TDI quattro2001-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.02000-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.02001-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.02004-2005
AudiA4 B6 2.0 FSI2002-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.42001-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.42002-2005
AudiA4 B6 2.5 TDI2001-2002
AudiA4 B6 2.5 TDI2002-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.5 TDI2002-2005
AudiA4 B6 2.5 TDI quattro2000-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.5 TDI quattro2001-2004
AudiA4 B6 3.02000-2004
AudiA4 B6 3.02001-2004
AudiA4 B6 3.02002-2005
AudiA4 B6 3.0 quattro2000-2004
AudiA4 B6 3.0 quattro2001-2004
AudiA4 B6 3.0 quattro2003-2005
AudiA4 B6 S4 quattro2003-2004
AudiA4 B6 S4 quattro2004-2005
AudiA4 B7 1.62004-2008
AudiA4 B7 1.8 T2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 1.8 T2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 1.8 T quattro2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 1.9 TDI2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.02004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 TDI2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 TDI2005-2006
AudiA4 B7 2.0 TDI2006-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 TDI2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 2.0 TDI 16V2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 TDI quattro2006-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 Tfsi2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 Tfsi2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 Tfsi2006-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 Tfsi 16V2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 2.0 Tfsi quattro2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 Tfsi quattro2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.5 TDI2004-2006
AudiA4 B7 2.7 TDI2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.7 TDI2006-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.7 TDI2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 3.02004-2006
AudiA4 B7 3.0 quattro2004-2006
AudiA4 B7 3.0 TDI quattro2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 3.0 TDI quattro2006-2008
AudiA4 B7 3.0 TDI quattro2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 3.2 FSI2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 3.2 FSI2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 3.2 FSI quattro2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 3.2 FSI quattro2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 RS4 quattro2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 RS4 quattro2006-2008
AudiA4 B7 S4 quattro2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 S4 quattro2005-2009
AudiA4 B8 1.8 Tfsi2007-2012
AudiA4 B8 1.8 Tfsi2008-2015
AudiA4 B8 1.8 Tfsi quattro2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 2.0 TDI2007-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 TDI2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 2.0 TDI2008-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 TDI quattro2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 2.0 TDI quattro2008-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi2008-2013
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi2008-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi flexible fuel2009-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi flexible fuel quattro2009-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi quattro2009-2012
AudiA4 B8 2.7 TDI2007-2012
AudiA4 B8 2.7 TDI2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 3.0 TDI quattro2007-2012
AudiA4 B8 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2010
AudiA4 B8 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 3.2 FSI2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 3.2 FSI quattro2007-2012
AudiA4 B8 3.2 FSI quattro2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 S4 quattro2008-2015
AudiA5 1.8 Tfsi2007-2017
AudiA5 1.8 Tfsi2009-2011
AudiA5 1.8 Tfsi2009-2012
AudiA5 2.0 TDI2008-2012
AudiA5 2.0 TDI2008-2017
AudiA5 2.0 TDI2009-2012
AudiA5 2.0 TDI2009-2014
AudiA5 2.0 TDI2009-2017
AudiA5 2.0 TDI quattro2008-2012
AudiA5 2.0 TDI quattro2009-2012
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2008-2012
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2008-2013
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2009-2012
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2009-2013
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2009-2014
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2017
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2009-2017
AudiA5 2.7 TDI2007-2012
AudiA5 2.7 TDI2009-2012
AudiA5 3.0 TDI quattro2007-2012
AudiA5 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2010
AudiA5 3.0 TDI quattro2009-2012
AudiA5 3.2 FSI2007-2012
AudiA5 3.2 FSI2009-2012
AudiA5 3.2 FSI quattro2007-2012
AudiA5 3.2 FSI quattro2009-2012
AudiA5 S5 quattro2007-2012
AudiA5 S5 quattro2009-2017
AudiA6 Allroad C6 2.7 TDI quattro2006-2008
AudiA6 Allroad C6 2.7 TDI quattro2006-2011
AudiA6 Allroad C6 2.7 TDI quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 Allroad C6 3.0 TDI quattro2006-2008
AudiA6 Allroad C6 3.0 TDI quattro2006-2011
AudiA6 Allroad C6 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 Allroad C6 3.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 Allroad C6 3.2 FSI quattro2006-2008
AudiA6 Allroad C6 4.2 FSI quattro2006-2010
AudiA6 C6 2.0 TDI2004-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.0 TDI2004-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.0 TDI2005-2006
AudiA6 C6 2.0 TDI2005-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.0 TDI2005-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.0 TDI2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.0 TDI2009-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.0 Tfsi2005-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.42004-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.42005-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.4 quattro2005-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI2004-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI2004-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI2005-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI2005-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI quattro2004-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI quattro2005-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.8 FSI2006-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.8 FSI2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.8 FSI quattro2007-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.8 FSI quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.02004-2006
AudiA6 C6 3.02005-2006
AudiA6 C6 3.0 quattro2004-2006
AudiA6 C6 3.0 quattro2005-2006
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2004-2006
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2004-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2005-2006
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2005-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2006-2008
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.2 FSI2004-2009
AudiA6 C6 3.2 FSI2005-2008
AudiA6 C6 3.2 FSI2009-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.2 FSI quattro2004-2008
AudiA6 C6 3.2 FSI quattro2005-2008
AudiA6 C6 3.2 FSI quattro2006-2008
AudiA6 C6 4.2 FSI quattro2006-2011
AudiA6 C6 4.2 quattro2004-2006
AudiA6 C6 4.2 quattro2005-2006
AudiA6 C6 RS6 quattro2008-2010
AudiA6 C6 S6 quattro2006-2011
AudiQ5 (8R)
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI2010-2013
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI2010-2017
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI2011-2013
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI2012-2017
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI quattro2008-2012
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI quattro2008-2017
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI quattro2009-2013
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI quattro2009-2017
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI quattro2012-2014
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI quattro2012-2017
AudiQ5 2.0 Tfsi hybrid quattro2011-2016
AudiQ5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2012
AudiQ5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2009-2017
AudiQ5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2012-2016
AudiQ5 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2012
AudiQ5 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2013
AudiQ5 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2017
AudiQ5 3.0 TDI quattro2012-2017
AudiQ5 3.0 Tfsi quattro2012-2017
AudiQ5 3.2 FSI quattro2008-2012
AudiTT 1.8 T1998-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T1999-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2001-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2002-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2005-2006
AudiTT 1.8 Tfsi2008-2014
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro1998-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro1999-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro2000-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro2005-2006
AudiTT 2.0 TDI quattro2008-2014
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi2006-2010
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi2007-2010
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi2010-2014
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2010
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi quattro2010-2014
AudiTT 2.0 TTS quattro2008-2014
AudiTT 2.5 RS quattro2009-2014
AudiTT 2.5 RS quattro2011-2014
AudiTT 2.5 RS quattro2012-2014
AudiTT 3.2 V6 quattro2006-2010
AudiTT 3.2 V6 quattro2007-2010
AudiTT 3.2 VR6 quattro2003-2006
SeatAlhambra 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2000
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2002-2008
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2005-2007
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI 4motion2002-2008
SeatAlhambra 2.01996-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 i1996-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 TDI2005-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.8 V62000-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.8 V6 4motion2000-2010
SeatAlhambra TDI1996-2010
SeatAlhambra TDI1997-2002
SeatAlhambra TDI2000-2010
SeatAltea 1.4 16V2006
SeatAltea 1.4 TSI2007
SeatAltea 1.62004
SeatAltea 1.6 LPG2009
SeatAltea 1.6 TDI2009
SeatAltea 1.8 Tfsi2007
SeatAltea 1.9 TDI2004
SeatAltea 1.9 TDI2009
SeatAltea 2.0 FSI2004-2009
SeatAltea 2.0 TDI2004-2009
SeatAltea 2.0 TDI2005
SeatAltea 2.0 TDI2006
SeatAltea 2.0 TDI 16V2004
SeatAltea 2.0 Tfsi2006-2009
SeatAltea XL 1.4 16V2006
SeatAltea XL 1.4 TSI2007
SeatAltea XL 1.62006
SeatAltea XL 1.6 LPG2009
SeatAltea XL 1.6 Multifuel2006-2010
SeatAltea XL 1.6 TDI2009
SeatAltea XL 1.8 Tfsi2007
SeatAltea XL 1.9 TDI2006-2010
SeatAltea XL 1.9 TDI2009-2010
SeatAltea XL 1.9 TDI 4x42009-2010
SeatAltea XL 2.0 FSI2006-2009
SeatAltea XL 2.0 TDI2006
SeatAltea XL 2.0 TDI2006-2009
SeatAltea XL 2.0 TDI2007-2013
SeatAltea XL 2.0 TDI 4x42007
SeatAltea XL 2.0 TDI 4x42007-2013
SeatAltea XL 2.0 TDI 16V2006
SeatAltea XL 2.0 Tfsi2006-2009
SeatAltea XL 2.0 Tfsi2009
SeatAltea XL 2.0 Tfsi 4x42007-2009
SeatAltea XL 2.0 Tfsi 4x42009
SeatArosa 1.01997-2004
SeatArosa 1.01998-2001
SeatArosa 1.41997-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 16V2000-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 TDI2000-2004
SeatArosa 1.7 SDI1997-2004
SeatCordoba 1.02001-2002
SeatCordoba 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatCordoba 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.31993-1994
SeatCordoba 1.41997-1999
SeatCordoba 1.42000-2000
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1994-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i 16V1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatCordoba 1.62003-2009
SeatCordoba 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1997-1999
SeatCordoba 1.8 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1996-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.02002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatCordoba 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatCordoba Vario 1.9 TDI2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.01993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.0 16V1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.3 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.41997-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i 16V1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 T 20V Cupra R2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 D1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.22007-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.62003-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T FR2003-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.9 SDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI Joya Racer2003-2004
SeatIbiza III 2.02002-2009
SeatInca 1.4 16V2000-2003
SeatInca 1.4 i1995-2003
SeatInca 1.61998-2003
SeatInca 1.6 i1995-1998
SeatInca 1.6 i1997-2000
SeatInca 1.7 D1996-2003
SeatInca 1.9 D1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 SDI1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 TDI1996-2003
SeatLeon 1.2 TSI2010-2012
SeatLeon 1.4 16V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.4 16V2006-2012
SeatLeon 1.4 TSI2007-2012
SeatLeon 1.61999-2006
SeatLeon 1.62005-2012
SeatLeon 1.6 16 V2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.6 LPG2009-2012
SeatLeon 1.6 MultiFuel2005-2013
SeatLeon 1.6 TDI2010-2012
SeatLeon 1.8 20V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V T1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V T 41999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 T Cupra R2002-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 T Cupra R2003-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 TSI2007-2012
SeatLeon 1.9 SDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2003-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2005-2010
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2007-2010
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI Syncro2002-2006
SeatLeon 2.0 Cupra R2009-2012
SeatLeon 2.0 FSI2005-2010
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI2005-2010
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI2006-2012
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI 16V2005-2012
SeatLeon 2.0 Tfsi2005-2006
SeatLeon 2.0 Tfsi2005-2009
SeatLeon 2.0 Tfsi2006-2011
SeatLeon 2.0 Tfsi2009-2012
SeatLeon 2.82002-2004
SeatLeon 2.8 Cupra 42001-2006
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1993
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1996-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 16V1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 GT1991-1992
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TD1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1996-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i 16V1993-1999
SeatToledo II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatToledo II 1.61998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.6 16V2000-2006
SeatToledo II 1.8 20V1998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.8 20VT2000-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI1998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI1999-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI2000-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI2003-2006
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI2005-2006
SeatToledo II 2.3 V51998-2000
SeatToledo II 2.3 V5 20V2000-2003
SeatToledo III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatToledo III 1.4 TSI2007-2009
SeatToledo III 1.62004-2009
SeatToledo III 1.8 Tfsi2007-2009
SeatToledo III 1.9 TDI2004-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 FSI2004-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 TDI2004-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 TDI2005-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 TDI2006-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 TDI 16V2004-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 Tfsi2005-2009
SkodaCitigo 1.02011-2019
SkodaCitigo 1.0 CNG2012-2019
SkodaFabia I 1.01999-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.41999-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42001-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42004-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.42006-2006
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2006-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2004-2005
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI RS2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.02000-2007
SkodaFabia II 1.22006-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.22007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 12V2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 12V2011-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2009-2011
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TSI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.42007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TSI RS2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.62007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.6 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.9 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia II TDI2013-2014
SkodaOctavia I 1.41999-2001
SkodaOctavia I 1.4 16V2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.61996-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.62000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.81996-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 20V1998-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1997-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T 4x42001-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 D2000-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1997-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1998-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1997-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2002-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI 4x41999-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI 4x42000-2006
SkodaOctavia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaOctavia I 2.0 4x42000-2004
SkodaOctavia II 1.2 TSI2010-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2006
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.42006-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.4 TSI2008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.62004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 FSI2004-2008
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 LPG2009-2012
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 MultiFuel2008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 TDI2009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 TDI 4x42009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI2007-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI2009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI 4x42008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI 4x42009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.9 TDI2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 1.9 TDI 4x42004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 FSI2004-2008
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 FSI 4x42004-2009
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2010-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 4x42006-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 4x42011-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 16V2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 16V2004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 16V 4x42010-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI RS2006-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 Tfsi2005-2013
SkodaOctavia III 1.0 TSI2016-2020
SkodaOctavia III 1.2 TSI2012-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.4 TSI2012-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.4 TSI2014-2020
SkodaOctavia III 1.4 TSI G-TEC2012-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.4 TSI G-TEC2013-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.5 TSI2017-2020
SkodaOctavia III 1.5 TSI G-TEC2019-2020
SkodaOctavia III 1.62014-2020
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 SRE2014-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 TDI2012-2015
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 TDI2012-2020
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 TDI2013-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 TDI2017-2020
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 TDI 4x42012-2015
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 TDI 4x42013-2015
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 TDI 4x42015-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 TDI 4x42017-2020
SkodaOctavia III 1.8 TSI2012-2020
SkodaOctavia III 1.8 TSI 4x42012-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.8 TSI 4x42014-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TDI2012-2017
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TDI2012-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TDI / TDI RS 4x42013-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TDI 4x42012-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TDI 4x42013-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TDI RS2013-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TSI2017-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TSI 4x42019-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TSI RS2012-2017
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TSI RS2013-2017
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TSI RS2015-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TSI RS2017-2020
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2001-2006
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2002-2006
SkodaRapid 1.0 TSI2017-2019
SkodaRapid 1.22012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 LPG2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.62011
SkodaRapid 1.62012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.62015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2011-2013
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2012-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 LPG2009-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 LPG2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.62006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.6 LPG2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2006
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2010
SkodaSuperb I 1.8 T2001-2008
SkodaSuperb I 1.9 TDI2001-2008
SkodaSuperb I 1.9 TDI2002-2005
SkodaSuperb I 1.9 TDI2005-2007
SkodaSuperb I 1.9 TDI2007-2008
SkodaSuperb I 2.0
SkodaSuperb I 2.02001-2008
SkodaSuperb I 2.0 TDI2005-2008
SkodaSuperb I 2.0 TDI2006-2008
SkodaSuperb I 2.5 TDI2001-2003
SkodaSuperb I 2.5 TDI2003-2008
SkodaSuperb I 2.8 V62001-2008
SkodaSuperb I 2.8 V62002-2008
SkodaSuperb II 1.4 TSI2008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.4 TSI2009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.8 TSI2008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.8 TSI2009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.8 TSI 4x42008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.8 TSI 4x42009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.9 TDI2008-2010
SkodaSuperb II 1.9 TDI2009-2010
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI2008-2010
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI2008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI2009-2010
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI2009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI 4x42008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI 4x42009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI 16V2009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI 16V 4x42010-2015
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 Tfsi2010-2015
SkodaSuperb II 3.6 FSI 4x42008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 3.6 V6 4x42009-2015
SkodaYeti 1.2 TSI2009-2015
SkodaYeti 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SkodaYeti 1.4 TSI2010-2015
SkodaYeti 1.4 TSI2015-2017
SkodaYeti 1.4 TSI 4x42015-2017
SkodaYeti 1.62014-2017
SkodaYeti 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaYeti 1.8 TSI 4x42009-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI2009-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI2011-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI2015-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI 4x42009-2015
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI 4x42009-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI 4x42015-2017
VolkswagenAmarok 2.0 BiTDI2010-2012
VolkswagenAmarok 2.0 BiTDI 4motion2010-2012
VolkswagenAmarok 2.0 TDI2010-2013
VolkswagenAmarok 2.0 TDI 4motion2010-2013
VolkswagenAmarok 2.0 TSI2010-2016
VolkswagenBeetle 1.2 TSI2011-2019
VolkswagenBeetle 2.0 Tfsi2011-2016
VolkswagenBora 1.4 16V2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.61999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2004-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2001
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI 4motion2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.01999-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.0 4motion1999-2003
VolkswagenBora 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V51999-2000
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V5 4motion1999-2000
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.8 V6 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.4 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.61998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.62002-2004
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.81998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI 4motion1998-2002
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2001
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.01998-2013
VolkswagenBora I 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V51998-2000
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V5 4motion1998-2000
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.8 V6 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenCaddy 1.9 D1998-2009
VolkswagenCaddy 1.9 D2005-2009
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.41995-2003
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.42000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.4 16V2000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61998-2003
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.7 SDI1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 SDI1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 TDI1996-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 60 1.41995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-2000
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.2 TSI2010-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.42004-2006
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.42006-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.62004-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.6 BiFuel2011-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.6 TDI2010-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.9 D2005-2009
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.9 TDI2004-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.9 TDI 4motion2008-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 SDI2004-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 TDI2007-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 TDI2010-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 TDI2012-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 TDI 4motion2010-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 TDI 16V2010-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 TDI 16V 4motion2010-2015
VolkswagenCalifornia T5 2.0 TDI2009-2015
VolkswagenCalifornia T5 2.0 TDI2010-2015
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 16V1989-1992
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 G601988-1993
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i1993-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i 16V1991-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.8 VR61991-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.9 VR61991-1995
VolkswagenEOS 1.4 TSI2007-2015
VolkswagenEOS 1.4 TSI2008-2015
VolkswagenEOS 1.6 FSI2006-2008
VolkswagenEOS 2.0 FSI2006-2008
VolkswagenEOS 2.0 TDI2006-2008
VolkswagenEOS 2.0 TDI2010-2015
VolkswagenEOS 2.0 TDI 16V2008-2015
VolkswagenEOS 2.0 Tfsi2006-2015
VolkswagenEOS 2.0 TSI2009-2015
VolkswagenEOS 3.2 V62006-2009
VolkswagenEOS 3.6 V62009-2010
VolkswagenFOX 1.02003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.0 Total Flex2003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.22005-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.22010-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.42005-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.62003-2014
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Plus Total Flex2003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Total Flex2003-2014
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Total Flex2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.3 Cat1986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G601990-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat Syncro1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.31991-1992
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1996
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1995
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1995
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD, GTD1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1995-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GL1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI 16V1992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.9 VR6 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.9 VR6 Syncro (1HX1)1994-1997
VolkswagenGolf III Citystromer1994-1997
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62001-2007
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62007-2010
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 Total Flex2001-2008
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 Total Flex2007-2014
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 Total Flex2008-2014
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1998-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 GTI2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 GTI2007-2010
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T GTI2001-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1998-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2001-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2001-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.02007-2010
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 Bi-Fuel2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 BiFuel2002-2003
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V51997-2000
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V51999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V52000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion1998-2000
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.8 V6 4motion1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.8 VR61999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.8 VR62002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.8 VR6 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 3.2 R32 4motion2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf Plus 1.2 TSi2009-2014
VolkswagenGolf Plus 1.4 TSi2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf Plus 1.4 TSi2009-2014
VolkswagenGolf Plus 1.6 TDi2009-2014
VolkswagenGolf Plus 2.0 TDi2009-2014
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.2 TSI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.2 TSI2010-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 16V2005-2006
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 16V2006-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 FSI2005-2006
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 TSI2006-2008
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 TSI2007-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 TSI2008-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.62005-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.6 BiFuel2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.6 FSI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.6 MultiFuel2007-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.6 TDI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.9 TDI2005-2008
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.9 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 FSI2005-2008
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 TDI2005-2007
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 TDI2005-2011
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 TDI2005-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 TDI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 TDI 16V2005-2013
VolkswagenGolf TDI2003-2006
VolkswagenGolf V 1.42007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 16V2003-2006
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 16V2006-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 FSI2003-2006
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 TSI2005-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 TSI2006-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 TSI2007-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 TSI2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 TSI2008-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.62004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.62007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.6 FSI2003-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.6 MultiFuel2007-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.6 MultiFuel2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.9 TDI2003-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.9 TDI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.9 TDI2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.9 TDI 4motion2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.9 TDI 4motion2008-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 2.02005-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 FSI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 FSI 4motion2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 GTI2004-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 GTI2006-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 SDI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI2003-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI2005-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI 4motion2007-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI 16V2003-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI 16V2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI 16V 4motion2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 Tfsi2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 2.52007-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 3.2 R32 4motion2005-2008
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.41993-1995
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.91993-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.9 TDI1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.9 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenGolf VAN VI 1.2 TSi2009-2014
VolkswagenGolf VAN VI 1.4 TSi2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VAN VI 1.4 TSi2009-2014
VolkswagenGolf VAN VI 1.6 TDi2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VAN VI 1.6 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenGolf VAN VI 2.0 TDi2009-2014
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.2 TSI2008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.2 TSI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.2 TSI2010-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.2 TSI2010-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.2 TSI2011-2016
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.2 TSi BlueMotion2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.42008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.42009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.4 TSI2008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.4 TSI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.4 TSI2011-2016
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.62008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.62009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 BiFuel2009-2010
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 BiFuel2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 MultiFuel2008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 MultiFuel2010-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 TDI2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 TDI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 TDI2011-2016
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 TDI 4motion2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 TDi BlueMotion2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.8 TSI2009-2011
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 GTi2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 GTi2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 GTi2011-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 GTI2012-2016
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 R 4motion2009-2011
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 R 4motion2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 R 4motion2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI2008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI2008-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDi2010-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI2010-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI2011-2016
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI 4motion2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 Tfsi2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 Tfsi 4motion2011-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TSi R 4motion2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.52009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI Blue E-Motion2010-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI TSi2008-2012
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1986
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1987-1988
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 2.01989-1992
VolkswagenJetta III 1.4 TSI2006-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.4 TSI2007-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.4 TSI2008-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.62004-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.6 FSI2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.6 MultiFuel2008-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.6 TDI2009-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.0 FSI2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.0 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.0 TDI2006-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.0 TDI 16V2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.0 Tfsi2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.52006-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.52008-2010
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2000
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.2 TDI 3L1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.42000-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 FSI2001-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 TDI1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.6 GTI2000-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.7 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenMultivan T5 1.9 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenMultivan T5 1.9 TDI2006-2009
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.02003-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 BiTDI2009-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 BiTDI 4motion2009-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 TDI2009-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 TDI2010-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 TDI2011-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 TDI 4motion2009-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 TDI 4motion2010-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 TSI2011-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 TSI2012-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 TSI 4motion2011-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.5 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.5 TDI 4motion2004-2009
VolkswagenMultivan T5 VR6 3.22004-2009
VolkswagenMultivan T5 VR6 3.2 4motion2004-2009
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42001-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.61999-2000
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.62000-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.62003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T1999-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T2001-2005
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T2003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI1998-2004
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2001-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.01998-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.02002-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.3 V52000-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.52005-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 3.2 RSI 4motion (1C9)2000-2001
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61979-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1982-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.8 Syncro1986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.0 Syncro1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.21985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.2 Syncro1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.2 Syncro1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1991
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.6 TD1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1990
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81991-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 16V1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 D1989-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1989-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1997
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.0 V6 TDI 4motion2004-2007
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.0 V6 TDI 4motion2007-2008
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.0 V6 TDI 4motion2008-2016
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.0 V6 TDI 4motion2013-2016
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.2 V62002-2005
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.2 V6 4motion2004-2008
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.6 V6 4motion2008-2016
VolkswagenPhaeton 4.2 V8 4motion2003-2016
VolkswagenPhaeton 5.0 V10 TDI 4motion2002-2006
VolkswagenPhaeton 6.0 W12 4motion2002-2005
VolkswagenPhaeton 6.0 W12 4motion2005-2016
VolkswagenPolo 1.22002-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.22007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2001-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.42002-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2001-2008
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 BiFuel2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.62002-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 Flex2008-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTi Cup Edition2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenPolo III 1.62002-2006
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.02003-2003
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2010
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.4 TDI2003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.62002
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Flex2004-2014
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Flex2008-2014
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Total Flex2004-2006
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 SDI2002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 TDi2002
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenPolo IV 2.0 Flex2008-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22011
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.42010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 (6R1)2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 BiFuel2010-2011
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 GTI2010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 BiFuel2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.22009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.42009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 GTi2010-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Vivo 1.42010-2017
VolkswagenScirocco 1.4 TSi2008-2014
VolkswagenScirocco 2.0 TDi2008-2014
VolkswagenScirocco 2.0 TDi2009-2014
VolkswagenScirocco 2.0 TFSi2009-2014
VolkswagenScirocco III 1.4 TSI2008-2017
VolkswagenScirocco III 2.0 R2009-2017
VolkswagenScirocco III 2.0 TDI2008-2017
VolkswagenScirocco III 2.0 TDI2009-2017
VolkswagenScirocco III 2.0 TDI2010-2017
VolkswagenScirocco III 2.0 Tfsi2008-2009
VolkswagenScirocco III 2.0 TSI2009-2017
VolkswagenSharan 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1996-2000
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2002-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M6, 7M9)2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M8)1996-2003
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9)1996-2003
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M9)2002-2003
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.01995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 (7M8, 7M9)1996-2002
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 16V1995-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 LPG2006-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 V6 24V2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 V6 24V 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR61995-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR6 (7M8)1996-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR6 (7M9)2001-2003
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR6 Syncro1996-2000
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI2008-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI2010-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI2011-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI2015-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI (5N1)2008-2010
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI (5N1)2010-2011
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI (5N2)2012-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI 4motion2007-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI 4motion2011-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI 4motion (5N2)2012-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI2008-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI2010-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI2015-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI (5N1)2010-2011
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI (5N1, 5N2)2009-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion2007-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion2008-2009
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion2012-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion2015-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion (5N1, 5N2)2007-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion (5N1, 5N2)2010-2013
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion (5N2)2012-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 Tfsi2007-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 Tfsi 4motion2007-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TSI 4motion2011-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TSI 4motion (5N1)2009-2011
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TSI 4motion (5N2)2011-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 2.5 R5 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 TDI2006-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TDI2004-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TDI2007-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 3.2 V62002-2006
VolkswagenTouareg 3.2 V62004-2006
VolkswagenTouareg 3.6 V6 FSI2005-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 4.2 V82002-2006
VolkswagenTouareg 4.2 V8 FSI2006-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 5.0 R50 TDI2007-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 5.0 V10 TDI2002-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 6.0 W122004-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.4 TSI2006-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.4 TSI EcoFuel2009-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.62003-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.6 BiFuel2006-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.6 FSI2003-2007
VolkswagenTouran 1.9 TDI2003-2004
VolkswagenTouran 1.9 TDI2003-2005
VolkswagenTouran 1.9 TDI2003-2006
VolkswagenTouran 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.9 TDI2004-2010
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2006
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2009
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 FSI2003-2007
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 FSI2004-2007
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 TDI 16V2003-2010
VolkswagenTouran FSI2003-2006
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.9 TD1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.01990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1990-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1997-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D Syncro1992-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2001
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1998-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI2000-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1998-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.81996-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR 61995-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR61996-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR62000-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T5 1.9 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 1.9 TDI2006-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.02003-2013
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.02003-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 BiFuel2007-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 BiTDI2009-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 BiTDI 4motion2009-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 TDI2009-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 TDI2010-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 TDI2011-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 TDI 4motion2009-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 TDI 4motion2010-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 TSI2011-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 TSI2012-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 TSI 4motion2011-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.5 TDi2003-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.5 TDI 4motion2004-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 3.2 V6 4motion2003-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 VR6 3.22003-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 VR6 3.22004-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 VR6 3.2 4motion2003-2009
VolkswagenUP! 1.02011-2019
VolkswagenUP! 1.02011-2020
VolkswagenUP! 1.02020
VolkswagenUP! 1.0 EcoFuel2012
VolkswagenUP! 1.0 GTI2017
VolkswagenUP! 1.0 TSI2016-2018
VolkswagenUP! e-Up2013
VolkswagenUP! e-Up2013-2019