Exhaust Valve – JP Group 1111306700
2000117/1111306700

Exhaust Valve

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1111306700
SKU
1111306700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿1,322.18

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1111306700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Exhaust Valve

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1111306700
Product Code2000117

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI048109611B
AUDI078109611C
SEAT048109611B
SEAT078109611C
SKODA048109611B
SKODA078109611C
TecDoc34531
TecDoc550872B
TecDoc100824
TecDoc109078004ALT
VAG048109611B
VAG078109611C
Volkswagen048109611B
Volkswagen078109611C

Specifications

Length [mm]91,2
Valve Head Diameter [mm]32,9
Valve Stem Diameter [mm]7
Number of grooves3

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B4 1.6 E1993-1994
Audi80 B4 1.6 E1993-1996
Audi80 B4 2.01991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.01992-1996
Audi80 B4 2.0 quattro1993-1994
Audi80 B4 2.0 quattro1993-1996
AudiA3 1.61996-2003
AudiA4 B5 1.61994-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.61994-2001
AudiA6 C4 2.01994-1995
AudiA6 C4 2.01994-1997
AudiCabriolet B3 2.0 E1993-1998
AudiCoupe B3 2.01989-1996
SeatAlhambra 2.01996-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 i1996-2010
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1997-1999
SeatCordoba 1.8 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 2.02002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza III 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza IV 2.02008-2015
SeatInca 1.6 i1995-1998
SeatLeon 1.61999-2006
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1996-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
SeatToledo II 1.61998-2004
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.02000-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaOctavia I 2.0 4x42000-2004
SkodaSuperb I 2.02001-2008
VolkswagenBora 1.61999-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.01999-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.61998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.01998-2013
VolkswagenBora I 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2015
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i1993-1995
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GL1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 Bi-Fuel2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 BiFuel2002-2003
VolkswagenGolf V 2.02005-2008
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenJetta IV 2.02010-2017
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.02003-2015
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.61999-2000
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.01998-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.02002-2010
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.61996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.02000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.61997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 2.01999-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 90 1.81997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenSharan 2.01995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 (7M8, 7M9)1996-2002
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 LPG2006-2010
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2006
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.01990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.02003-2013
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.02003-2015
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1996-1997