Radiator, 430x324x32 mm – Jopex 1114200500
2000418/1114200500

Radiator, 430x324x32 mm

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1114200500
SKU
1114200500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,813.22

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1114200500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Radiator, 430x324x32 mm. Made of aluminium and plastic

References

BrandJopex
CategoryCooling
Part number1114200500
Product Code2000418

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc883820
TecDoc58002040
TecDoc8MK376713331
TecDocQER1410
TecDoc9521302040
TecDoc651811
TecDocV15605013
TecDocVW2040
TecDoc01103087
TecDoc121260013
VAG171121253CH
VAG171121253K
VAG191121253C
VAG191121253D
VAG191121253K
VAG191121253L
Volkswagen171121253CH
Volkswagen171121253K
Volkswagen191121253C
Volkswagen191121253D
Volkswagen191121253K
Volkswagen191121253L

Specifications

Core Length [mm]430
Core Width [mm]324
Core Depth [mm]32
Cooling fins materialAluminium
Water Tank Material (radiator)Plastic
Vehicle Equipmentfor vehicles without air conditioning

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992