Radiator Hose – JP Group 1114309200
2000546/1114309200

Radiator Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1114309200
SKU
1114309200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,341.74

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1114309200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Radiator Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1114309200
Product Code2000546

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI026121053A
AUDI026121053C
AUDI026121053F
AUDI026121053G
SEAT026121053A
SEAT026121053C
SEAT026121053F
SEAT026121053G
TecDoc3556
TecDoc1441401
TecDoc1191210042
TecDocV100361
TecDoc100215
TecDoc160041210
TecDoc121046007
VAG026121053A
VAG026121053C
VAG026121053F
VAG026121053G
Volkswagen026121053A
Volkswagen026121053C
Volkswagen026121053F
Volkswagen026121053G

Specifications

Cooling Hosefrom engine to water pump

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.61986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 CC quattro (85Q)1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1985-1986
Audi80 B3 1.61986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.61987-1991
Audi80 B3 1.61990-1991
Audi80 B3 1.81986-1988
Audi80 B3 1.81986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 E1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1991
Audi100 C3 1.81982-1987
Audi100 C3 1.81983-1989
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1988
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat1985-1990
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenJetta I 1.81982-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1991
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1990
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1997