Thermostat, coolant – JP Group 1114600711
2000802/1114600711

Thermostat, coolant

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1114600711
SKU
1114600711
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,226.19

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1114600711.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Thermostat, coolant

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1114600711
Product Code2000802

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SEAT032121110B
SEAT032121110BS
SEAT032121110C
SEAT032121111BN
SEAT032131110P
SKODA032121110B
SKODA032121110BS
SKODA032121110C
SKODA032121111BN
SKODA032131110P
TecDoc820962
TecDocTH14787G1
TecDocTX4187D
TecDocQTH422K
TecDoc17902
TecDoc862010187
TecDoc1001211025
TecDoc32917902
TecDoc78420S
TecDocV15992019
TecDoc121062013
VAG032121110B
VAG032121110BS
VAG032121110C
VAG032121111BN
VAG032131110P
Volkswagen032121110B
Volkswagen032121110BS
Volkswagen032121110C
Volkswagen032121111BN
Volkswagen032131110P

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith seal
Temperature range to [°C]102
Temperature range from [°C]87

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA2 1.42000-2005
SeatAltea 1.4 16V2006
SeatAltea XL 1.4 16V2006
SeatArosa 1.01997-2004
SeatArosa 1.41997-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 16V2000-2004
SeatCordoba 1.02001-2002
SeatCordoba 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.42000-2000
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1994-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i 16V1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.0 16V1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i 16V1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatInca 1.4 i1995-2003
SeatLeon 1.4 16V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.4 16V2006-2012
SeatLeon 1.6 16 V2000-2006
SeatToledo II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatToledo II 1.6 16V2000-2006
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2006-2007
SkodaFelicia I 1.31994-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.31995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.31995-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.31997-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.61995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.61997-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.9 D1995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.9 D1997-2002
SkodaFelicia II 1.31996-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.31998-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.61998-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.9 D1998-2001
SkodaOctavia I 1.4 16V2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.61996-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2004
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2006
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.42006-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.62004-2013
VolkswagenBora 1.4 16V2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.4 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.41995-2003
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.42000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.4 16V2000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 60 1.41995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-2000
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.42004-2006
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.42006-2010
VolkswagenFOX 1.42005-2009
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1996
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 16V2005-2006
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 16V2006-2013
VolkswagenGolf V 1.42007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 16V2003-2006
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 16V2006-2008
VolkswagenGolf VAN IV 1.42000-2006
VolkswagenGolf VAN IV 1.62000-2006
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.42008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.42009-2013
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.42000-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1999-2005
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42001-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42003-2010
VolkswagenPolo 1.01999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.41997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.41999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2001-2008
VolkswagenPolo 1.61997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 50 1.01996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 54 1.41998-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.4 16V1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.4 16V1996-1999
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2005
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 (6R1)2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 BiFuel2010-2011
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.41997-1999
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.42000-2001
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.42009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.61997-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998