Expansion Tank, coolant – JP Group 1114701200
2000838/1114701200

Expansion Tank, coolant

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1114701200
SKU
1114701200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,712.26

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1114701200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Expansion Tank, coolant

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1114701200
Product Code2000838

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI6Q0121407
AUDI6Q0121407A
AUDI6Q0121407B
AUDI6RU121407
SEAT6Q0121407
SEAT6Q0121407A
SEAT6Q0121407B
SEAT6RU121407
SKODA6Q0121407
SKODA6Q0121407A
SKODA6Q0121407B
SKODA6RU121407
TecDoc44535
TecDoc1002230005
TecDoc30944535
TecDocV100558
TecDoc109342
TecDoc160057410
TecDoc461088
TecDoc121706003
VAG6Q0121407
VAG6Q0121407A
VAG6Q0121407B
VAG6RU121407
Volkswagen6Q0121407
Volkswagen6Q0121407A
Volkswagen6Q0121407B
Volkswagen6RU121407

Specifications

MaterialPlastic
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2without lid

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA1 1.0 Tfsi2015-2018
AudiA1 1.0 Tfsi2016-2018
AudiA1 1.2 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.2 Tfsi2012-2015
AudiA1 1.4 TDI2014-2018
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2011-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2012-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2014-2018
AudiA1 1.4 TSI2014-2018
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2010-2015
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2011-2015
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2014-2018
AudiA1 1.8 Tfsi2015-2018
AudiA1 2.0 TDI2011-2015
AudiA1 2.0 TDI2012-2015
AudiA1 2.0 Tfsi quattro2012-2012
AudiA1 S1 quattro2014-2018
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatCordoba 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatCordoba 1.62003-2009
SeatCordoba 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.22007-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.62003-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T FR2003-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.9 SDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza IV 1.02015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.0 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.22008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.42008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.42010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2013-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI Cupra2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 LPG2011-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.9 TDI2008-2010
SeatToledo IV 1.0 TSI2017-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.22012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.62013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.62015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaFabia I 1.01999-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.41999-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42001-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2006-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI RS2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.02000-2007
SkodaFabia II 1.22006-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.22007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 12V2011-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2009-2011
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TSI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.42007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TSI RS2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.62007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.6 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.9 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia III 1.02014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.02014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.2 TSI2014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.0 TSI2017-2019
SkodaRapid 1.0 TSI2020
SkodaRapid 1.22012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.62011
SkodaRapid 1.62012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.62015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2011-2013
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2012-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.62006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2006
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2010
VolkswagenFOX 1.22005-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.22010-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.42005-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.22002-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.22007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2001-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2001-2008
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.62002-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTi Cup Edition2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2010
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.4 TDI2003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.62002
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Flex2004-2014
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Flex2008-2014
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Total Flex2004-2006
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 SDI2002-2012
VolkswagenPolo V 1.02014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.0 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI 16V2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.42010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 (6R1)2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 BiFuel2010-2011
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 GTI2010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TDI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TDI2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSI2012-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSI2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62015
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 BiFuel2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.8 GTI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 2.0 R WRC2013-2014