Expansion Tank, coolant – JP Group 1114701300
2000839/1114701300

Expansion Tank, coolant

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1114701300
SKU
1114701300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,680.50

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1114701300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Expansion Tank, coolant

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1114701300
Product Code2000839

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SKODA115610560
SKODA6U0121403
TecDocV102147
TecDocA3200
VAG115610560
VAG6U0121403

Specifications

MaterialPlastic
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2without lid

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SkodaFavorit 1.31988-1991
SkodaFavorit 1.31992-1993
SkodaFavorit 1.31992-1997
SkodaFavorit 1.31994-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (135 E)1991-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (135)1991-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (135)1993-1993
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (136)1991-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (781)1994-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135 (781)1990-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135 (781)1991-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135 X, LX, GLX (781)1990-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135L (781)1989-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 136 (781)1990-1994
SkodaFavorit 115 S 1.11989-1994
SkodaFelicia I 1.31994-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.31995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.31995-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.31997-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.61995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.61997-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.9 D1995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.9 D1997-2002
SkodaFelicia II 1.31996-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.31998-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.61998-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.9 D1998-2001