Fuel pump – JP Group 1115200600
2000894/1115200600

Fuel pump

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1115200600
SKU
1115200600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,448.34

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1115200600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Fuel pump

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1115200600
Product Code2000894

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI026127025A
AUDI0561270254
AUDI056127025A
AUDI056127025B
AUDI056127025C
TecDoc702242100
TecDoc247065
TecDocQFP16
TecDoc127086001
VAG026127025A
VAG0561270254
VAG056127025A
VAG056127025B
VAG056127025C
Volkswagen026127025A
Volkswagen0561270254
Volkswagen056127025A
Volkswagen056127025B
Volkswagen056127025C

Specifications

Operating ModeMechanical

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B1 1.31972-1978
Audi80 B1 1.51972-1975
Audi80 B1 1.51972-1976
Audi80 B1 1.61975-1978
Audi80 B1 1.6 GT1973-1976
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1983
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.61986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 GLE1978-1982
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81986-1986
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 S quattro1986-1990
Audi80 B4 1.6 E1993-1994
Audi80 B4 1.6 E1993-1996
Audi100 C2 1.61976-1982
Audi100 C2 1.61977-1983
Audi100 C3 1.81982-1987
Audi100 C3 1.81983-1989
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1988
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.51982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1978
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.51973-1975
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61979-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.8 Syncro1986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1996
VolkswagenSantana 1.61981-1982
VolkswagenSantana 1.81983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992