Fuel Feed Unit – JP Group 1115201700
2000903/1115201700

Fuel Feed Unit

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1115201700
SKU
1115201700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿5,966.06

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1115201700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Fuel Feed Unit

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1115201700
Product Code2000903

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDocQFP693
TecDoc228225020004Z
TecDoc2250019
TecDoc14350
TecDocKSP 95 38-002
TecDocKSP9538002
TecDoc140017310
TecDoc919280009
VAG1H0919051AK
VAG1H0919051L
VAG1HM919051G
VAG1HM919651
VAG535919051C
Volkswagen1H0919051AK
Volkswagen1H0919051L
Volkswagen1HM919051G
Volkswagen1HM919651
Volkswagen535919051C

Specifications

Operating ModeElectric
Pressure [bar]3

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI 16V1992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2002
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61992-1998