Cap, fuel tank – JP Group 1115650800
2000993/1115650800

Cap, fuel tank

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1115650800
SKU
1115650800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,368.69

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1115650800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Cap, fuel tank

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBody
Part number1115650800
Product Code2000993

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI443201551F
AUDI443201551G
AUDI443201551L
AUDI443201551S
AUDI811201553E
TecDoc201510001
VAG443201551F
VAG443201551G
VAG443201551L
VAG443201551S
VAG811201553E
Volkswagen443201551F
Volkswagen443201551G
Volkswagen443201551L
Volkswagen443201551S
Volkswagen811201553E

Specifications

LockableLockable
Lock Systemwith key

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1983
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.61986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 D1980-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 GLE1978-1982
Audi80 B2 1.6 TD1981-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 CC quattro (85Q)1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1985-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q)1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q)1985-1986
Audi80 B2 1.9 CD-5S1981-1983
Audi80 B2 2.01983-1984
Audi80 B2 2.0 quattro (85Q)1983-1984
Audi80 B2 2.21980-1983
Audi80 B2 2.2 quattro1982-1984
Audi80 B2 2.2 quattro (85Q)1982-1984
Audi80 B3 1.41986-1988
Audi80 B3 1.61986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.61987-1991
Audi80 B3 1.6 D1987-1989
Audi80 B3 1.6 TD1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.81986-1988
Audi80 B3 1.81986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 E1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 E quattro1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 quattro1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 S quattro1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S quattro1986-1991
Audi100 C2 1.61976-1982
Audi100 C2 1.61977-1983
Audi100 C2 1.91980-1982
Audi100 C2 1.91980-1984
Audi100 C2 2.01976-1978
Audi100 C2 2.01977-1980
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1982
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1983
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1982
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1983
Audi100 C3 1.81982-1987
Audi100 C3 1.81983-1989
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1988
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat1985-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat quattro1985-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 quattro1984-1988
Audi100 C3 1.8 quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 1.91982-1984
Audi100 C3 1.91983-1984
Audi100 C3 2.01984-1987
Audi100 C3 2.01986-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 Cat1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 D1982-1988
Audi100 C3 2.0 D1983-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 D Turbo1982-1988
Audi100 C3 2.0 D Turbo1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 E1985-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 E Cat1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 TD1983-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 TD1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.11982-1984
Audi100 C3 2.21982-1984
Audi100 C3 2.21984-1986
Audi100 C3 2.21984-1988
Audi100 C3 2.2 E quattro1985-1986
Audi100 C3 2.2 E Turbo quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 quattro1984-1988
Audi100 C3 2.2 Turbo1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.31986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E quattro1986-1990
Audi200 C2 2.1 5E1979-1982
Audi200 C2 2.1 5T1979-1982
Audi200 C3 2.1 5E1983-1984
Audi200 C3 2.1 Turbo1983-1988
Audi200 C3 2.1 Turbo quattro1983-1986
Audi200 C3 2.1 Turbo quattro1983-1988
Audi200 C3 2.21984-1985
Audi200 C3 2.2 20V Turbo quattro1989-1990
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo1985-1991
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo1988-1990
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1983-1990
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1985-1991
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1988-1990
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1988-1991
Audi200 C3 2.31986-1991
AudiCoupe B2 1.61980-1981
AudiCoupe B2 1.81981-1983
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1982-1988
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1986-1987
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1986-1988
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT quattro1984-1988
AudiCoupe B2 1.91980-1983
AudiCoupe B2 2.01983-1986
AudiCoupe B2 2.01986-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.1 GT1982-1987
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 GT1981-1987
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 GT1984-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 quattro1984-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 quattro1985-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.31986-1987
AudiCoupe B2 2.3 quattro1987-1987
AudiQuattro 2.1 20V Turbo1984-1987
AudiQuattro 2.1 Turbo1980-1987
AudiQuattro 2.2 20V Turbo1989-1991
AudiQuattro 2.2 Turbo1987-1989
AudiV8 3.6 quattro1988-1994
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61979-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1982-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.91981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01984-1985
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.21985-1988
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1982
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1985-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1986-1992