Hose, air supply – JP Group 1116000600
2001034/1116000600

Hose, air supply

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1116000600
SKU
1116000600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,080.85

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1116000600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Hose, air supply

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1116000600
Product Code2001034

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI1J0129684CD
AUDI1J0129684CG
AUDI1J0129684H
AUDI1J0129684N
SEAT1J0129684CD
SEAT1J0129684CG
SEAT1J0129684H
SEAT1J0129684N
SKODA1J0129684CD
SKODA1J0129684CG
SKODA1J0129684H
SKODA1J0129684N
TecDoc45077
TecDoc30945077
TecDocV102268
TecDoc111017
TecDoc129290002
VAG1J0129684CD
VAG1J0129684CG
VAG1J0129684H
VAG1J0129684N
Volkswagen1J0129684CD
Volkswagen1J0129684CG
Volkswagen1J0129684H
Volkswagen1J0129684N

Specifications

Climate Zonesnot for cold climates

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA3 1.61996-2003
AudiA3 1.62000-2003
SeatLeon 1.61999-2006
SeatLeon 1.62005-2006
SeatToledo II 1.61998-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.62000-2010
VolkswagenBora 1.61999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.61998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2006