Vacuum Pump, braking system – JP Group 1117100500
2001084/1117100500

Vacuum Pump, braking system

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1117100500
SKU
1117100500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,980.68

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1117100500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Vacuum Pump, braking system

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1117100500
Product Code2001084

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc722300690
TecDoc89.128
TecDoc89128
TecDoc8010009
TecDoc23248
TecDoc1000140001
TecDoc32923248
TecDocV100735
TecDoc113911
TecDoc120013510
TecDoc120015420
TecDoc145114001ALT
TecDoc1002500SX
TecDoc10-02500-SX
TecDoc06416
VAG069145101A
VAG072145100A
VAG072145100C
VAG072145101A
VAG074145100A
VAG076145100
Volkswagen072145100C
Volkswagen074145100A
Volkswagen076145100
VOLVO1228559
VOLVO1257206
VOLVO1357206
VOLVO1428119
VOLVO9135896
VOLVO9155884
VOLVO935896
VOLVO9471916

Specifications

Operating ModeMechanical

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
VolkswagenCalifornia T4 2.5 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenCalifornia T4 2.5 TDI1998-2003
VolkswagenCalifornia T4 2.5 TDI1999-2003
VolkswagenCrafter 30-35 2.5 TDI2006-2011
VolkswagenCrafter 30-35 2.5 TDI2006-2013
VolkswagenCrafter 30-50 2.5 TDI2006-2011
VolkswagenCrafter 30-50 2.5 TDI2006-2013
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1989-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1990-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1982-1993
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1986-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1988-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1989-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1990-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1992-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 II 2.5 SDI1996-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-35 II 2.5 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenLT 28-35 II 2.5 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.5 SDI1996-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.5 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.5 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.5 TDI2001-2006
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1990-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1982-1993
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1988-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1992-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD Syncro1982-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1990-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1997-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D Syncro1992-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1998-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI2000-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1998-2003