V-Belt – JP Group 1118007700
2001563/1118007700

V-Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1118007700
SKU
1118007700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,328.28

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1118007700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1118007700
Product Code2001563

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO60548814
AUDI046260849B
AUDI068260849
AUDI068260849A
AUDI068260849B
AUDI068260849G
FORD3933965
FORD6189780
FORD839718381A
FORD88EF6C301AC
FORDXM348620DA
HONDA38920PC6003
HONDA38920PC6004
HYUNDAI2312733020
HYUNDAI2312733100
HYUNDAI977134A010
HYUNDAIHJ820002A
ISUZU8941464950
ISUZU8942228791
ISUZU8942292691
ISUZU8944118600
JAGUARC147231
MAZDA029018381B
MAZDA050418381B
MAZDA839718381A
MAZDAAM0618381A
MAZDAB61115908
MAZDAB61115908A
MAZDAD41015907
MAZDAF85218381
MAZDAF8A618381
MAZDAFE8218381
MAZDAFEDK18381
MERCEDES-BENZ0009975892
MERCEDES-BENZ0029971192
MERCEDES-BENZ0039971492
MERCEDES-BENZ0069977092
MERCEDES-BENZ0089974292
MERCEDES-BENZ0089974892
MERCEDES-BENZA0009975892
MERCEDES-BENZA0029971192
MERCEDES-BENZA0039971492
MERCEDES-BENZA0069977092
MERCEDES-BENZA0089974292
MERCEDES-BENZA0089974892
MITSUBISHIMB167066
MITSUBISHIMB272653
MITSUBISHIMB813382
MITSUBISHIMB946672
MITSUBISHIMD011764
MITSUBISHIMD025522
MITSUBISHIMR360148
NISSAN11720G3610
NISSAN119209C600
NISSAN2106637W00
PORSCHE99919230650
RENAULT7700632624
RENAULT7700745599
SUBARU73036GA140
TecDocAVX13X938
TecDoc6468MC
TecDoc13A0950C
TecDocQBB937
TecDocA5357
TOYOTA9091602237
TOYOTA9091602301
TOYOTA9091602372
TOYOTA9932200930
TOYOTA9932200940
TOYOTA9932200950
TOYOTA9952210934
TOYOTA9952210938
TOYOTA9952210942
TOYOTA9952210951
TOYOTA9952210958
VAG046260849B
VAG068260849
VAG068260849A
VAG068260849B
VAG068260849G
VOLVO977731

Specifications

Length [mm]937
Width [mm]13

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi100 C3 2.4 D1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.4 D1989-1991
Audi100 C3 2.5 TDI1990-1990