Air Filter – JP Group 1118603700
2001772/1118603700

Air Filter

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1118603700
SKU
1118603700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,236.16

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1118603700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Air Filter

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryFilters
Part number1118603700
Product Code2001772

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN1444P6
CITROËN1444Q4
GENERAL MOTORS25750701
SEAT1L0129607M
SEAT1L0129607N
SEAT1L0129620
SEAT1L0129620A
SEAT1L0129620C
SEAT6K0129607P
SEAT6U0129620
SKODA1L0129607M
SKODA1L0129607N
SKODA1L0129620
SKODA1L0129620A
SKODA1L0129620C
SKODA6K0129607P
SKODA6U0129620
TecDocC28136/1
TecDocC281362
TecDoc1457433028
TecDocLX405
TecDocQFA0660
TecDocCA5904
TecDoc3099400
TecDocMA1000
TecDocLX417
TecDocWA6321
VAG1L0129607M
VAG1L0129607N
VAG1L0129620
VAG1L0129620A
VAG1L0129620C
VAG6K0129607P
VAG6U0129620
Volkswagen1L0129607M
Volkswagen1L0129607N
Volkswagen1L0129620
Volkswagen1L0129620A
Volkswagen1L0129620C
Volkswagen6K0129607P
Volkswagen6U0129620

Specifications

Length [mm]275
Width [mm]185
Height [mm]57
Filter typeFilter Insert

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CadillacCTS 2.82005-2007
CadillacCTS 5.7 V2004-2005
CadillacCTS 5.7 V82005-2007
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1997-1999
SeatCordoba 1.8 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1996-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatCordoba 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatCordoba 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatCordoba 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.9 D1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatInca 1.61998-2003
SeatInca 1.6 i1995-1998
SeatInca 1.6 i1997-2000
SeatInca 1.7 D1996-2003
SeatInca 1.9 D1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 SDI1995-2003
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1993
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1996-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TD1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1996-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i 16V1993-1999
SkodaFelicia 1.31995-2000
SkodaFelicia 1.31997-1998
SkodaFelicia 1.9 D1997-2001
SkodaFelicia I 1.31994-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.31995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.31995-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.31997-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.61995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.61997-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.9 D1995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.9 D1997-2002
SkodaFelicia II 1.31996-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.31998-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.61998-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.9 D1998-2001
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61998-2003
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 SDI1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 TDI1996-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-2000
VolkswagenPolo 1.61997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.7 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 1.9 SDI1996-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 1.9 TDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 57 1.7 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1,9 D1996-1996
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 90 1.9 TDI1996-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.9 SDI1995-1999