Fuel filter, metal housing – Jopex 1118702400
2001821/1118702400

Fuel filter, metal housing

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1118702400
SKU
1118702400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,503.48

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1118702400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Fuel filter, metal housing, inlet M16x1.5 mm, outlet M14x1.5 mm

References

BrandJopex
CategoryFilters
Part number1118702400
Product Code2001821

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO116760469600
ALFA ROMEO116760469601
ALFA ROMEO116760469602
AUDI0004465121
AUDI068127177
AUDI068127177B
AUDI068127177EC
CITROËN190661
DAIHATSU4932900000
FIAT1310071080
FIAT1317643080
FIAT1902138
FIAT1930010
FIAT46773577
FIAT47135706
FIAT4764725
FIAT4795601
FIAT4813127
FIAT4814454
FIAT5951661
FIAT5962400
FIAT5981936
FIAT60507208
FIAT60507209
FIAT60732867
FIAT71736113
FIAT71736116
FIAT71736119
FIAT74035556
FIAT74434895
FIAT79075882
FIAT82406319
FIAT9936891
FIAT9944921
FIAT9950443
FORD11457434058
FORD11457434105
FORD5010462
FORD5012582
FORD5020403
FORD6135130
FORDA810X9150CA
FORDF0NN9176BA
FORDT81DC9150BA
GENERAL MOTORS90016800
GENERAL MOTORS93156288
GENERAL MOTORS93183042
IVECO1902138
IVECO1930010
IVECO4764725
IVECO4792138
IVECO9936891
IVECO9938405
IVECO9950451
OPEL0813041
OPEL0813565
OPEL813041
OPEL813565
PEUGEOT190660
RENAULT5001829282
RENAULT5001846099
RENAULT5001850947
RENAULT7485129890
RENAULT7700668711
RENAULT7700700092
RENAULT7701030195
RENAULT7701030546
RENAULT7701668711
ROVERADU9779
ROVERADU9779EVA
ROVERAEK2147L
ROVERAEU2147L
SEAT0004465121
SEAT068127177
SEAT068127177B
SEAT068127177EC
TecDocWK842/2
TecDoc0450133013
TecDocKC140
TecDocQFF0114
TecDocP5498
TecDoc2435501
TecDocDN323
TecDocKC18
TecDoc33472
TecDoc127098001
VAG0004465121
VAG068127177
VAG068127177B
VAG068127177EC
Volkswagen0004465121
Volkswagen068127177
Volkswagen068127177B
Volkswagen068127177EC
VOLVO039766555
VOLVO1257200
VOLVO1257201
VOLVO12572012
VOLVO1326899
VOLVO2344645
VOLVO3976655
VOLVO39766555
VOLVO829993

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]81
Inner Diameter 1 [mm]61
Inner Diameter 2 [mm]70
Height [mm]158
Filter typeScrew-on Filter

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa Romeo6 2.5 TD (119AA)1981-1986
Alfa Romeo33 1.8 TD (905A4)1986-1990
Alfa Romeo33 1.8 TD (907A5)1990-1994
Alfa Romeo75 2.0 TD (162.BD, 162.BG)1985-1992
Alfa Romeo75 2.4 TD (162B5)1989-1992
Alfa Romeo90 2.4 TD (162.B5)1984-1987
Alfa Romeo145 1.9 TD (930.A4)1994-1999
Alfa Romeo146 1.9 TD (930.B4A)1994-1999
Alfa Romeo155 1.9 TD (167.A3B, 167.A3)1993-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.5 TD (167.A1A, 167.A1G)1993-1997
Alfa Romeo164 2.5 TD (164.A1A)1987-1992
Alfa Romeo164 2.5 TD (164.K2A, 164.K2B)1992-1998
Alfa RomeoAlfetta 2.0 TD (116.BA)1979-1983
Alfa RomeoAlfetta 2.4 TD (116.B3)1983-1984
Alfa RomeoAR 6 1.9 D (280)1985-1989
Alfa RomeoAR 6 2.4 D (280)1985-1986
Alfa RomeoAR 6 2.4 TD (280)1986-1989
Alfa RomeoAR 6 2.5 D (280)1986-1989
Alfa RomeoAR 8 2.4 TD (280)1985-1988
Alfa RomeoAR 8 2.4 TD (280)1985-1989
Alfa RomeoAR 8 2.5 D (280)1986-1989
Audi80 B2 1.6 D1980-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 TD1981-1986
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1982
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1983
Audi100 C3 2.0 D1982-1988
Audi100 C3 2.0 D1983-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 D Turbo1982-1988
Audi100 C3 2.0 D Turbo1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 TD1983-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 TD1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.4 D1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.4 D1989-1991
AustinMontego 2.0 D1988-1992
CitroënJumper I 1.9 D1994-2002
CitroënJumper I 1.9 D1999-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDi1996-2000
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDi 4x42000-2000
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDi 4x42000-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.8 HDi2000-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.8 HDi 4x42000-2002
Fiat127 1.3 D1981-1986
Fiat127 1.3 Diesel1981-1986
Fiat147 1.3 D1980-1995
Fiat147 1.3 D1982-1983
Fiat147 1.3 D1982-1984
FiatArgenta 2500 Turbodiesel1983-1985
FiatCroma 1900 Turbo D i.d.1992-1996
FiatCroma 1900 Turbo D i.d. (154.LL, 154.PL)1987-1992
FiatCroma 2500 D1985-1989
FiatCroma 2500 TD (154.AE)1985-1989
FiatCroma 2500 TD (154.LL, 154.PL)1989-1996
FiatCroma 2500 TDE1991-1996
FiatDucato 1.9 D1987-1990
FiatDucato 1.9 D1988-1990
FiatDucato 1.9 D1990-1994
FiatDucato 1.9 D1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 D1998-2001
FiatDucato 1.9 D1998-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 D Combinato1995-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD1989-1990
FiatDucato 1.9 TD1989-1994
FiatDucato 1.9 TD1990-1994
FiatDucato 1.9 TD1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD1998-2001
FiatDucato 1.9 TD1998-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD CAT1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD Panorama/Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.4 D1982-1985
FiatDucato 2.4 D1982-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D1982-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D1986-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D1989-1994
FiatDucato 2.5 D1990-1994
FiatDucato 2.5 D1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 D 4x41986-1987
FiatDucato 2.5 D 4x41986-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D 4x41987-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D 4x41989-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D 4x41990-1994
FiatDucato 2.5 D 4x41994-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 D Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TD1986-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 TD1987-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 TD1987-1991
FiatDucato 2.5 TD1990-1994
FiatDucato 2.5 TD1994-1998
FiatDucato 2.5 TD 4x41986-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 TD 4x41990-1994
FiatDucato 2.5 TD 4x41991-1994
FiatDucato 2.5 TD 4x41994-1998
FiatDucato 2.5 TD 4x41994-2001
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI 4x41997-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI 4x41998-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI Panorama/Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 D1998-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 D 4x41998-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 JTD2004-2006
FiatDucato 2.8 JTD Power2004-2006
FiatDucato 2.8 TD 4x41998-2001
FiatDuna 1.7 DS1987-1991
FiatElba 1.7 D1991-1997
FiatFiorino 1.3 D1982-1988
FiatFiorino 1.7 (146CI)1988-1992
FiatFiorino 60 1.7 D1988-1996
FiatFiorino 60 1.7 D1988-2000
FiatFiorino 65 1.7 TD1997-2001
FiatFiorino Pick up 1.3 D1984-1988
FiatFiorino Pick up 1.7 D1988-1999
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 751996-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 100 (185AX)1996-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 100 (185BX)1996-2003
FiatPalio 1.7 TD1996-2001
FiatPalio 1.7 TD2002-2012
FiatPanda 1300 D1986-1992
FiatPanda D1986-1991
FiatPenny 1.7 D1986-1990
FiatRegata 60 Diesel 1.71983-1986
FiatRegata 60 Diesel 1.71984-1989
FiatRegata 60 Diesel 1.71985-1989
FiatRegata 65 Diesel 1.91984-1989
FiatRegata 80 Turbo Diesel 1.91986-1989
FiatRitmo 1.7 Diesel1979-1982
FiatRitmo 1.7 Diesel1985-1987
FiatRitmo 1.9 TD1985-1987
FiatSiena 1.7 TD2006-2009
FiatTalento 1.9 D (290UAK, 290UTK)1989-1994
FiatTalento 1.9 D (290UEHK)1989-1994
FiatTalento 1.9 D (290UK)1989-1994
FiatTempra 1.9 D (159.AG)1991-1996
FiatTempra 1.9 D (159AG)1993-1996
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.AI, 159.BI, 159.CU, 159.AU)1991-1995
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.AQ)1992-1993
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.AQ)1992-1996
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.CU, 159.AU, 159.AI, 159.BI)1990-1996
FiatTipo 1.7 D (160.AG)1988-1994
FiatTipo 1.7 D (160.AG)1988-1995
FiatTipo 1.9 TD (160.AW)1992-1993
FiatTipo 1.9 TD (160.EL, 160.GL, 160.AQ, 160.EI, 160.AR)1990-1995
FiatTipo 1.9 TD (160AR)1990-1992
FiatUNO 1.3 Super Diesel1983-1992
FiatUNO 1.7 D1988-1992
FiatUNO 1.7 D1994-2000
FiatUNO 1.9 D1989-1994
FiatUNO 60 Diesel 1.71986-1989
FiatUNO 60 Diesel 1.7 (146E)1989-1993
FiatUNO 70 TD 1.41986-1990
FordEscort III 1.6 D1984-1985
FordEscort III 1.6 D1984-1986
FordEscort IV 1.6 D1986-1989
FordEscort IV 1.6 D1986-1990
FordFiesta 1.6 D1983-1989
FordFiesta II 1.6 D (FBD)1984-1989
FordOrion I 1.6 D1984-1986
FordOrion II 1.6 D1985-1989
LanciaDedra 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF)1994-1999
LanciaDelta I 1.9 Turbo DS (831AB.021)1986-1989
LanciaDelta II 1.9 TD (836AM, 836AN)1994-1999
LanciaPrisma 1.9 Diesel (831AB)1983-1992
LanciaPrisma 1.9 Turbo Diesel (831AB)1985-1989
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo D (834D)1984-1988
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo DS (834AE)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo DS (834AM)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo DS (834D)1987-1990
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo DS (834FE, 834LE)1992-1994
Land roverDefender 2.5 D 4x4 (L316)1990-1994
Land roverDefender 2.5 TDI 4x4 (L316)1990-1998
Land roverDiscovery I 2.5 D 4x41993-1998
Land roverDiscovery I 2.5 TDI 4x41989-1998
Land roverDiscovery I 2.5 TDI 4x41993-1998
Land roverRange Rover I 2.4 TD 4x41985-1989
Land roverRange Rover I 2.4 TD 4x41986-1990
Land roverRange Rover I 2.4 TD 4x41986-1994
Land roverRange Rover I 2.4 TD 4x41989-1992
Land roverRange Rover I 2.5 TD 4x41989-1992
Land roverRange Rover I 2.5 TDi 4x41992-1996
Land roverRange Rover II 2.5 D 4x41994-2002
OpelAscona B 2.0 D1978-1981
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1992-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F70)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelCombo 1.7 D1994-2001
OpelCorsa A 1.5 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1987-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.5 D (F08, W5L)1987-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.5 D (F11, M11, F19, M19)1987-1992
OpelCorsa A 1.5 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)1988-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.5 TD (F11, M11, F19, M19)1987-1993
OpelCorsa B 1.5 D (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.5 D (F08, W5L)1994-1997
OpelCorsa B 1.5 TD (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F08, F68, M68)1996-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F35)1999-2002
OpelFrontera A 2.3 TD (5JMWL4)1992-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.5 TDS1996-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.8 TD (5BMWL4, 5BSUD2)1995-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.8 TD (5BSUD2)1995-1996
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C08, C48, D08, D48)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C15, C35, D15, D35)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C19, D19)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C19, D19)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C25, D25)1986-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C70, D70)1984-1988
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C19, D19)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C25, D25)1989-1994
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C25, D25)1992-1994
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C70, D70)1988-1992
OpelOmega A 2.3 D (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 D (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD (F19, M19, N19)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD (F35, M35)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD Interc. (F19, M19, N19)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD Interc. (F35, M35)1988-1994
OpelOmega B 2.5 TD (F35, M35, P35)1994-2001
OpelOmega B 2.5 TD (F69, M69, P69)1994-2003
OpelRekord D 2.0 D1974-1977
OpelRekord D 2.1 D1972-1977
OpelRekord E 2.0 D1977-1982
OpelRekord E 2.1 D1977-1978
OpelRekord E 2.2 D1978-1983
OpelRekord E 2.2 D1982-1986
OpelRekord E 2.2 TD1984-1986
OpelRekord E 2.3 D1982-1986
OpelSenator A 2.2 TD1984-1987
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F68, M68)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 TD (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F19)1995-1998
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F35)1996-1997
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F68)1995-1998
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 D1994-2002
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 D1999-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 D1994-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 D 4x41996-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 D 4x41999-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 DT1997-2001
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI1997-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI 4x41997-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI 4x41999-2002
Renault9 1.6 D (L424)1982-1988
Renault11 1.6 D (B/C374)1983-1988
Renault11 1.6 D (S374)1983-1988
Renault18 2.1 Diesel1979-1986
Renault18 2.1 Diesel1981-1986
Renault18 2.1 Diesel (1344)1981-1986
Renault18 2.1 Diesel (1354)1980-1986
Renault18 2.1 TD1981-1986
Renault19 I 1.9 D1988-1992
Renault19 I 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J)1988-1992
Renault19 I 1.9 D (L534, L53J)1989-1992
Renault19 I 1.9 TD (L53K)1990-1992
Renault19 II 1.9 D1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.9 D (B/C53J)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.9 D (L53J)1992-1995
Renault20 2.1 Diesel (1276)1980-1983
Renault21 2.1 D1986-1994
Renault21 2.1 D (B48V/B48O)1989-1992
Renault21 2.1 D (B480)1992-1994
Renault21 2.1 D (K/S48V, K/S48O)1989-1992
Renault21 2.1 D (K/S486)1986-1990
Renault21 2.1 D (K480)1992-1995
Renault21 2.1 D (L48V, L48O)1989-1994
Renault21 2.1 D (L480)1992-1994
Renault21 2.1 D (L486)1986-1989
Renault21 2.1 D 4x4 (K486)1988-1992
Renault21 2.1 TD1986-1989
Renault21 2.1 Turbo-D (B486, B488, B48V)1989-1994
Renault21 2.1 Turbo-D (K48A, K48W, K487, K488)1986-1993
Renault21 2.1 Turbo-D (L48A, L48W, L487, L488)1986-1994
Renault25 2.1 Diesel (B296)1984-1989
Renault25 2.1 Turbo-D FWD (B290, B29W)1984-1992
Renault30 2.1 Turbo-D (1270)1982-1986
RenaultEspace I 2.1 TD (J/S115)1984-1990
RenaultEspace II 2.1 Rtdt Quadra1991-1992
RenaultEspace II 2.1 TD (J63E)1994-1996
RenaultEspace II 2.1 TD (J633, J634, J/S635, J/S63D)1991-1996
RenaultEspace II 2.1 TD (S635, S63D)1992-1996
RenaultFuego 2.1 TD1982-1985
RenaultMascott 1101999-2004
RenaultMascott 1101999-2005
RenaultMascott 1501999-2004
RenaultMascott 1502002-2004
RenaultMaster I 2.1 D1989-1993
RenaultMaster I 2.1 D1989-1995
RenaultMaster I 28-35 2.1 D1980-1998
RenaultRapid 1.6 D1993-1995
RenaultRapid 1.6 D (F404)1986-1998
RenaultSuper 5 1.6 D1985-1990
RenaultSuper 5 1.6 D (B/C/404)1985-1996
RenaultSuper 5 1.6 D (S404)1984-1996
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1980-1985
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1980-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1985-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1986-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1989-1994
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1994-1997
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1994-1998
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D 4x41985-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D 4x41986-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D RWD1989-1994
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D RWD1994-1997
RenaultTrafic 2.5 D1989-1994
RenaultTrafic 2.5 D1998-2001
RenaultTrafic 2.5 D 4x41989-2001
Rover200 II 218 TD1991-1995
Rover800 825 D/SD (XS)1990-1999
Rover800 825 D/SD (XS)1992-1999
Rover800 825 SD1993-1999
Rover2000-3500 2400 TD1982-1986
RoverMaestro 1.61990-1995
RoverMaestro 2.0 D1990-1992
RoverMaestro 2.0 TD1990-1995
RoverMontego 2.0 D Turbo1988-1995
RoverMontego 2.0 Turbo-D1993-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.7 D1984-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.7 D1990-1993
SeatMalaga 1.7 D1985-1993
SeatMalaga 1.7 D1990-1993
SeatRitmo 1.7 D1979-1983
SeatRonda 1.7 Diesel1982-1986
VauxhallAstramax 1.7 D1989-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 D1985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1992
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1994-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 D (F70)1991-1993
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 D (F70)1991-1994
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 TD (F70)1995-1996
VauxhallCarlton Mk II 2.3 D1983-1986
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.2 TD1986-1988
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.3 D1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.3 TD Interc.1988-1994
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.7 D1988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.7 D1992-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.7 TD1988-1995
VauxhallCombo Mk I (B) 1.7 D1994-2001
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.5 D1992-1996
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.5 TD1993-1996
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.7 D1996-2000
VauxhallCorsavan Mk I (B) 1.5 D1994-1995
VauxhallCorsavan Mk I (B) 1.7 D1994-2000
VauxhallFrontera Mk I (A) 2.3 TD1991-1998
VauxhallFrontera Mk I (A) 2.5 TDS1991-1998
VauxhallFrontera Mk I (A) 2.5 TDS1996-1998
VauxhallFrontera Mk I (A) 2.8 TD1995-1996
VauxhallNova 1.5 D1987-1993
VauxhallNova 1.5 TD1990-1993
VauxhallNovavan 1.5 D1991-1994
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.5 TD1994-2001
VauxhallSenator 2.2 TD1984-1987
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.7 TD (F19)1995-1996
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.7 TD (F68)1995-1996
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.6 D1982-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenJetta I 1.5 D1978-1980
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1978-1991
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1982-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1982-1989
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1982-1993
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1986-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1978-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1982-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D 4WD1982-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1982-1993
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1986-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD 4WD1982-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD Syncro1982-1992
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.5 D1977-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 D1980-1981
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1982-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1988-1989
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 D1981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 TD1981-1984
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 D1981-1987
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1986-1992
Volvo240 2.0 D1978-1980
Volvo240 2.4 Diesel1978-1985
Volvo240 2.4 Diesel1979-1993
Volvo240 2.4 Diesel1987-1993
Volvo240 2.4 Diesel1988-1993
Volvo340-360 1.6 Diesel1984-1991
Volvo440 1.9 Turbo-Diesel1994-1996
Volvo740 2.4 Diesel1984-1992
Volvo740 2.4 Diesel1985-1988
Volvo740 2.4 TD1984-1990
Volvo740 2.4 TD1985-1990
Volvo740 2.4 TD1986-1988
Volvo740 2.4 TD Interc.1986-1988
Volvo740 2.4 Turbo-Diesel1985-1992
Volvo760 2.4 TD1983-1989
Volvo760 2.4 TDiC1987-1990
Volvo760 2.4 TD Interc.1987-1992
Volvo760 2.4 TD Interc. (765)1987-1992
Volvo760 2.4 Turbo Diesel1982-1987
Volvo760 2.4 Turbo Diesel1987-1992
Volvo780 2.4 D1986-1990
Volvo940 2.4 D1990-1994
Volvo940 2.4 D1990-1995
Volvo940 2.4 TD Intercooler1990-1994
Volvo940 2.4 Turbo Diesel1990-1994
Volvo940 II 2.4 TD Interc.1994-1998
Volvo960 2.4 Tdi1990-1993
Volvo960 2.4 TD Interc.1991-1994