Exhaust Pipe – JP Group 1120204800
2002062/1120204800

Exhaust Pipe

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1120204800
SKU
1120204800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿9,897.77

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1120204800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Exhaust Pipe

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryExhaust
Part number1120204800
Product Code2002062

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SEAT191253091BB
SEAT191253091M
SEAT191253091T
SEAT1H0253091CM
SEAT357253091E
SEAT3A0253091BB
SEAT3A0253091F
TecDoc09000
TecDoc21534
TecDoc739-255
TecDoc753-455
TecDocVW-35306
VAG191253091BB
VAG191253091M
VAG191253091T
VAG1H0253091CM
VAG357253091E
VAG3A0253091BB
VAG3A0253091F
Volkswagen191253091BB
Volkswagen191253091M
Volkswagen191253091T
Volkswagen1H0253091CM
Volkswagen357253091E
Volkswagen3A0253091BB
Volkswagen3A0253091F

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront
Catalytic Converter Typefor vehicles with catalytic converter

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SeatToledo I 1.8 16V1991-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i 16V1991-1995
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61998-2002
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1990
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1988-1993
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998