Clamp, exhaust system – JP Group 1121400600
2002197/1121400600

Clamp, exhaust system

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1121400600
SKU
1121400600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿259.11

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1121400600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Clamp, exhaust system

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryExhaust
Part number1121400600
Product Code2002197

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI191253139B
AUDI191253139H
AUDI810253143
TecDoc81983
TecDoc499989
TecDoc250-248
TecDoc83 11 8908
TecDoc83118908
TecDoc102 751
TecDoc102751
TecDoc140012110
TecDoc951945
TecDoc951-945
TecDoc253260003
VAG191253139B
VAG191253139H
VAG810253143
VAG843253143
Volkswagen191253139B
Volkswagen191253139H
Volkswagen810253143

Specifications

Diameter [mm]45,5

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1983
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.61986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 D1980-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
AudiCoupe B2 1.81981-1983
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1982-1988
CitroënC2 1.42003-2009
CitroënC2 1.42006-2009
CitroënC3 1.42003
CitroënC3 I 1.4 i2002-2010
CitroënC3 I 1.4 i Bivalent2002
FiatPanda 7501986-2003
FiatPanda 10001986-1992
FiatPanda 1000 i.e. Cat1987-1998
FiatUNO 45 1.0 (146A.ED)1986-1993
FiatUNO 45 i.e. 1.0 (146E, 146A)1984-1995
FiatUNO 50 1.11990-1993
FiatUNO 75 i.e. 1.51985-1993
FordKA 1.22008-2016
LanciaY10 1.0 Fire (156B, 156AD)1985-1991
OpelCorsa C 1.0 (F08, F68)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.0 (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa D 1.0 (L08)2010-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.0 (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa E 1.2 (08, 68)2014
RenaultRapid 1.01986-1992
SeatArosa 1.01997-2004
SeatIbiza II 1.41997-1999
SeatInca 1.4 16V2000-2003
SmartForfour 1.1 (454.030)2004-2006
SmartForfour 1.1 (454.033)2005-2006
SmartForfour 1.3 (454.031)2004-2006
SmartForfour 1.5 (454.032)2004-2006
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.6 D1982-1992
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.42000-2004
VolkswagenDerby 1.31982-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01983-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.3 Cat1986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81998-2002
VolkswagenJetta I 1.11979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2005
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1980
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61979-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1980-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.01999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1989-1991
VolkswagenPolo III 45 1.01994-1996
VolkswagenPolo III 50 1.01996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.31994-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenSantana 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenSantana 1.61981-1982
VolkswagenSantana 1.61981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 D1981-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.11974-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31979-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998