Clamp, exhaust system – JP Group 1121400700
2002198/1121400700

Clamp, exhaust system

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1121400700
SKU
1121400700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿275.28

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1121400700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Clamp, exhaust system

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryExhaust
Part number1121400700
Product Code2002198

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI191253139
AUDI191253139B
AUDI191253139Q
SKODA191253139
SKODA191253139B
SKODA191253139Q
TecDoc81984
TecDoc250248
TecDoc250-248
TecDoc83 11 8903
TecDoc83118903
TecDoc102 752
TecDoc102752
TecDoc951946
TecDoc951-946
TecDoc253260004
VAG191253139
VAG191253139B
VAG191253139Q
VAG843253143
Volkswagen191253139
Volkswagen191253139B
Volkswagen191253139Q

Specifications

Diameter [mm]47,5

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B1 1.31972-1978
Audi80 B1 1.51972-1975
Audi80 B1 1.51972-1976
Audi80 B1 1.61975-1978
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1983
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.6 D1980-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
AudiCoupe B2 1.81981-1983
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1982-1988
Fiat500 1.2 (312AXA1A)2007
Fiat500 1.2 LPG (312AXA1A)2010
Fiat500 C 1.2 (312CXA1A, 312AXA1A)2009
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2005-2010
FiatDoblo 1.42005
FiatDoblo 1.6 16V (223AXD1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.6 16V (223ZXD1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.6 Natural Power2002
FiatDoblo 1.9 D (223AXB1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.9 D (223ZXB1A)2001
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 (199AXB11, 199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199AXL1A)2005-2015
FiatPanda 1.1 (169.AXA1A)2003
FiatPanda 1.2 (169.AXB11, 169.AXB1A)2003
FiatPanda 1.2 (169AXF2A, 169AXF1A)2010-2013
FiatPanda 1.2 4x4 (169.AXB2A)2004
FiatPanda 1.2 LPG (169CXF1A)2010-2013
FiatPanda 1.2 Natural Power (169.AXB1A)2007-2011
FiatPunto 1.2 16V 80 (188.233, .235, .253, .255, .333, .353, .639,...1999-2006
FiatPunto 1.2 602000-2009
FiatPunto 1.2 60 (188.030, .050, .130, .150, .230, .250)1999-2010
FiatPunto 1.2 Natural Power2003-2012
FordKA 1.22008-2016
OpelAgila (A) 1.2 16V (F68)2000-2007
OpelAgila (A) 1.2 16V Twinport (F68)2004-2007
OpelCorsa B 1.0 i 12V (F08, F68, M68)1996-2000
Peugeot106 I 1.01991-1996
Peugeot106 I 1.11991-1996
SeatArosa 1.01997-2004
SeatIbiza II 1.41997-1999
ToyotaCarina V 1.6 (AT171)1987-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.51982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.6 D1982-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1993-1999
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2005
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1978
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.51973-1975
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.5 D1977-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1991
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 D1989-1993
VolkswagenPolo 1.01999-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 45 1.01994-1996
VolkswagenPolo III 50 1.01996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.31994-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenScirocco 1.11974-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998