Mount, exhaust system – JP Group 1121600600
2002213/1121600600

Mount, exhaust system

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1121600600
SKU
1121600600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿537.08

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1121600600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Mount, exhaust system

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryExhaust
Part number1121600600
Product Code2002213

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI1J0253144F
AUDI1J0253144G
SKODA1J0253144F
SKODA1J0253144G
TecDoc497374
TecDoc255054
TecDoc255-054
TecDoc18486
TecDoc83 11 1966
TecDoc83111966
TecDocV101010
TecDocV10-1010
TecDoc109 051
TecDoc109051
TecDoc140012810
TecDoc113738
TecDoc113-738
TecDoc12.326.911
TecDoc12326911
TecDoc253290004
TecDoc70711
VAG1J0253144F
VAG1J0253144G
Volkswagen1J0253144F
Volkswagen1J0253144G

Specifications

MaterialSteel Elastomer

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA3 1.2 Tfsi2010-2013
AudiA3 1.2 TSI2010-2012
AudiA3 1.2 TSI2010-2013
AudiA3 1.61996-2003
AudiA3 1.62000-2003
AudiA3 1.81996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T1996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T1998-2003
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1996-2001
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1997-2001
AudiA3 1.9 TDI2000-2003
AudiQ3 1.4 Tfsi2016-2018
AudiQ3 1.4 TSI2013-2018
AudiQ3 2.0 TDI2011-2015
AudiQ3 2.0 TDI2011-2018
AudiQ3 2.0 TDI2014-2018
AudiQ3 2.0 TDI2015-2018
AudiQ3 2.0 TDI quattro2011-2018
AudiQ3 2.0 TDI quattro2012-2018
AudiQ3 2.0 TDI quattro2014-2018
AudiQ3 2.0 Tfsi quattro2011-2015
AudiQ3 2.0 Tfsi quattro2014-2018
AudiTT 1.8 T1998-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T1999-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2001-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2002-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2005-2006
SeatAltea 1.2 TSI2010
SeatAltea XL 1.2 TSI2010
SeatLeon 1.4 16V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.61999-2006
SeatLeon 1.6 16 V2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V T1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 T Cupra R2002-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 T Cupra R2003-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 SDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2003-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2005-2006
SeatToledo II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatToledo II 1.61998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.6 16V2000-2006
SeatToledo II 1.8 20V1998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.8 20VT2000-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI1998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI1999-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI2000-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI2003-2006
SeatToledo II 2.3 V51998-2000
SeatToledo II 2.3 V5 20V2000-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.4 16V2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.61996-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.62000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.81996-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 20V1998-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1997-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 D2000-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1997-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1998-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1997-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2002-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2001-2006
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2002-2006
VolkswagenBeetle 1.2 TSI2011-2019
VolkswagenBora 1.4 16V2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.61999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2004-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.01999-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V51999-2000
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.4 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.61998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.81998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.01998-2013
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V51998-2000
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T GTI2001-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2001-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2001-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 Bi-Fuel2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V51997-2000
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V51999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V52000-2006
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.2 TSI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VAN IV 1.42000-2006
VolkswagenGolf VAN IV 1.62000-2006
VolkswagenGolf VAN IV 1.9 SDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf VAN IV 1.9 TDI1999-2002
VolkswagenGolf VAN IV 1.9 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf VAN IV 1.9 TDI2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.2 TSI2008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.2 TSI2010-2012
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42001-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.61999-2000
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.62000-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.62003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T1999-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T2003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI1998-2004
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2001-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.01998-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.02002-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.3 V52000-2010
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI2008-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI2010-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI2011-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI2015-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI 4motion2007-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI 4motion2011-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI2008-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI2015-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion2007-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion2008-2009
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion2012-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion2015-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 Tfsi 4motion2007-2018