Heat Exchanger, interior heating – JP Group 1126300500
2002282/1126300500

Heat Exchanger, interior heating

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1126300500
SKU
1126300500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,987.40

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1126300500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Heat Exchanger, interior heating

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1126300500
Product Code2002282

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI6Q0819031
AUDI6Q0819033
AUDI6Q0819093
AUDI6Q0819861
AUDI6R0819031
SEAT6Q0819031
SEAT6Q0819033
SEAT6Q0819093
SEAT6Q0819861
SEAT6R0819031
SKODA6Q0819031
SKODA6Q0819033
SKODA6Q0819093
SKODA6Q0819861
SKODA6R0819031
TecDoc812323
TecDoc58006196
TecDoc8FH351311111
TecDocQHR2184
TecDoc7514306196
TecDoc73654
TecDocV15610015
TecDocVW6196
TecDoc109979
TecDoc06102010
TecDoc819706002
VAG6Q0819031
VAG6Q0819033
VAG6Q0819093
VAG6Q0819861
VAG6R0819031
Volkswagen6Q0819031
Volkswagen6Q0819033
Volkswagen6Q0819093
Volkswagen6Q0819861
Volkswagen6R0819031

Specifications

Core Length [mm]175
Core Width [mm]180
Core Depth [mm]35

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA1 1.2 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.2 Tfsi2012-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2011-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2012-2015
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2010-2015
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2011-2015
AudiA1 2.0 TDI2011-2015
AudiA1 2.0 TDI2012-2015
AudiA1 2.0 Tfsi quattro2012-2012
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatCordoba 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatCordoba 1.62003-2009
SeatCordoba 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.22007-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.62003-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T FR2003-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.9 SDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza IV 1.22008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.42008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.42010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2013-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI Cupra2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 LPG2011-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.9 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 2.02008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 2.0 TDI2010-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.22012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.62013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SkodaFabia I 1.01999-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.41999-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42001-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42004-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2006-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2004-2005
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI RS2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.02000-2007
SkodaFabia II 1.22006-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.22007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 12V2011-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2009-2011
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TSI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.42007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TSI RS2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.62007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.6 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.9 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia II TDI2013-2014
SkodaRapid 1.22012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 LPG2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.62012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.62015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2012-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 LPG2009-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 LPG2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.62006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.6 LPG2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2006
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2010
VolkswagenFOX 1.22005-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.22010-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.42005-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.22002-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.22007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2001-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.42002-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2001-2008
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 BiFuel2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTi Cup Edition2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.4 TDI2003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.62002
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 SDI2002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 (6R1)2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 BiFuel2010-2011
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 GTI2010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSI2012-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSi2016
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62015
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 BiFuel2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 2.0 R WRC2013-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.22009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.42009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 GTi2010-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014