Clutch Release Bearing – JP Group 1130301210
2002387/1130301210

Clutch Release Bearing

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1130301210
SKU
1130301210
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,979.49

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1130301210.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Clutch Release Bearing

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1130301210
Product Code2002387

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI02T141153A
AUDI02T141153B
AUDI02T141153K
SEAT02T141153A
SEAT02T141153B
SEAT02T141153K
SKODA02T141153A
SKODA02T141153B
SKODA02T141153K
TecDoc3189000635
TecDoc112235
TecDocA9505
VAG02T141153A
VAG02T141153B
VAG02T141153K
Volkswagen02T141153A
Volkswagen02T141153B
Volkswagen02T141153K

Specifications

Clutch EquipmentWith lever

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA2 1.42000-2005
AudiA3 1.62003-2012
AudiA3 1.62004-2013
AudiA3 1.6 FSI2003-2007
AudiA3 1.6 FSI2004-2007
SeatAltea 1.4 16V2006
SeatAltea 1.62004
SeatAltea 1.6 LPG2009
SeatAltea XL 1.4 16V2006
SeatAltea XL 1.62006
SeatAltea XL 1.6 LPG2009
SeatAltea XL 1.6 Multifuel2006-2010
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatCordoba 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatCordoba 1.62003-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.62003-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.9 SDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 2.02002-2009
SeatLeon 1.4 16V2006-2012
SeatLeon 1.62005-2012
SeatLeon 1.6 LPG2009-2012
SeatToledo III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatToledo III 1.62004-2009
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2006-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.02000-2007
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2006
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.42006-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.62004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 FSI2004-2008
SkodaOctavia IV 1.5 TSI G-TEC2020
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.62006-2015
VolkswagenBora 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.42004-2006
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.42006-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.62004-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 SDI2004-2010
VolkswagenEOS 1.6 FSI2006-2008
VolkswagenFOX 1.02003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.0 Total Flex2003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.22005-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.22010-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.42005-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.62003-2014
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Plus Total Flex2003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Total Flex2003-2014
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Total Flex2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 16V2005-2006
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 16V2006-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 FSI2005-2006
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.62005-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.6 FSI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.0 TSI2015-2020
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.2 TSI2014-2017
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.4 TSI2014-2020
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.4 TSI MultiFuel2014-2017
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 16V2003-2006
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 16V2006-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 FSI2003-2006
VolkswagenGolf V 1.62004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.6 FSI2003-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 SDI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.62009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 MultiFuel2010-2013
VolkswagenJetta III 1.62004-2010
VolkswagenLupo I 1.6 GTI2000-2005
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42001-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42003-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 1.62005-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 1.6 FSI2005-2008
VolkswagenPolo 1.22002-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.22007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2001-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2001-2008
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenPolo 1.62002-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2010
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.62002
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Flex2004-2014
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 SDI2002-2012
VolkswagenTouran 1.62003-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.6 FSI2003-2007
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2009