Synchronizer Ring, manual transmission – JP Group 1131300200
2002482/1131300200

Synchronizer Ring, manual transmission

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1131300200
SKU
1131300200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,440.10

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1131300200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Synchronizer Ring, manual transmission

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1131300200
Product Code2002482

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI014311295D
AUDI014311295E
AUDI014311295F
SEAT014311295D
SEAT014311295E
SEAT014311295F
SKODA014311295D
SKODA014311295E
SKODA014311295F
TecDoc311024004
VAG014311295D
VAG014311295E
VAG014311295F
Volkswagen014311295D
Volkswagen014311295E
Volkswagen014311295F

Specifications

Number of Gearsfor 3rd gear;for 2nd gear

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi100 C2 1.61976-1982
Audi100 C2 1.61977-1983
Audi100 C2 1.91980-1982
Audi100 C2 1.91980-1984
Audi100 C2 2.01976-1978
Audi100 C2 2.01977-1980
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1982
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1983
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1982
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1983
Audi100 C3 1.81982-1987
Audi100 C3 1.81983-1989
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1988
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat1985-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat quattro1985-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 quattro1984-1988
Audi100 C3 1.8 quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 1.91982-1984
Audi100 C3 1.91983-1984
Audi100 C3 2.01984-1987
Audi100 C3 2.01986-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 Cat1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 D1983-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 E1985-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 E Cat1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 TD1983-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 TD1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.11982-1984
Audi100 C3 2.21982-1984
Audi100 C3 2.21984-1986
Audi100 C3 2.21984-1988
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat1984-1987
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat quattro1984-1987
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat quattro1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 E quattro1985-1986
Audi100 C3 2.2 E Turbo quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 quattro1984-1988
Audi100 C3 2.2 Turbo1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1986-1990
Audi200 C2 2.1 5E1979-1982
Audi200 C2 2.1 5T1979-1982
AudiA3 1.61996-2003
AudiA3 1.62000-2003
AudiA3 1.81996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T1996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T1998-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T quattro1996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T quattro1998-2003
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1996-2001
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1997-2001
AudiA3 1.9 TDI2000-2003
AudiA3 1.9 TDI quattro2000-2003
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatCordoba 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatCordoba 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatInca 1.6 i1995-1998
SeatInca 1.6 i1997-2000
SeatInca 1.9 D1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 SDI1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 TDI1996-2003
SeatLeon 1.4 16V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.61999-2006
SeatLeon 1.62005-2006
SeatLeon 1.6 16 V2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 SDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2003-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2005-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI Syncro2002-2006
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1993
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1996-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 16V1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TD1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1996-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i 16V1993-1999
SkodaOctavia I 1.41999-2001
SkodaOctavia I 1.4 16V2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.61996-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.62000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.81996-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1997-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T 4x42001-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1997-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1997-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2002-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia I 2.01999-2007
VolkswagenBora 1.4 16V2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.61999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2004-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2001
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI 4motion2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.01999-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V51999-2000
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V5 4motion1999-2000
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.8 V6 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.4 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.61998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.81998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI 4motion1998-2002
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2001
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.01998-2013
VolkswagenBora I 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V51998-2000
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V5 4motion1998-2000
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.8 V6 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.51982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.6 D1982-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.41995-2003
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.42000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.4 16V2000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.7 SDI1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 SDI1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 TDI1996-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 60 1.41995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-2000
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01983-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.3 Cat1986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G601990-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat Syncro1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GL1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62001-2007
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1998-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T GTI2001-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 Bi-Fuel2002-2006
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1986
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1987-1988
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1982
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1985-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1986-1992
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1996-1997