Pressure spring for gearshift – Jopex 1133000800
2002685/1133000800

Pressure spring for gearshift

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1133000800
SKU
1133000800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿236.15

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1133000800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Pressure spring for gearshift

References

BrandJopex
CategoryTransmission
Part number1133000800
Product Code2002685

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI431711197
SEAT431711197
SKODA431711197
VAG431711197
Volkswagen431711197

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi90 B2 1.6 TD1985-1987
Audi90 B2 2.01984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.01986-1987
Audi90 B2 2.0 quattro1984-1986
Audi90 B2 2.21984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.21985-1987
Audi90 B2 2.2 E quattro1984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.2 E quattro1985-1987
Audi100 C2 1.61976-1982
Audi100 C2 1.61977-1983
Audi100 C2 1.91980-1982
Audi100 C2 1.91980-1984
Audi100 C2 2.01977-1980
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1982
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1983
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1982
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1983
Audi100 C3 1.81982-1987
Audi100 C3 1.81983-1989
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1988
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat1985-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat quattro1985-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 quattro1984-1988
Audi100 C3 1.8 quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 1.91982-1984
Audi100 C3 1.91983-1984
Audi100 C3 2.01984-1987
Audi100 C3 2.01986-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 Cat1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 D1982-1988
Audi100 C3 2.0 D1983-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 D Turbo1982-1988
Audi100 C3 2.0 D Turbo1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 E1985-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 E Cat1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 TD1983-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 TD1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.11982-1984
Audi100 C3 2.21982-1984
Audi100 C3 2.21984-1986
Audi100 C3 2.21984-1988
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat1984-1987
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat quattro1984-1987
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat quattro1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 E quattro1985-1986
Audi100 C3 2.2 E Turbo quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 quattro1984-1988
Audi100 C3 2.2 Turbo1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.31986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.31990-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E1990-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 quattro1990-1990
Audi100 C3 2.4 D1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.4 D1989-1991
Audi100 C3 2.5 TDI1990-1990
Audi200 C2 2.1 5E1979-1982
Audi200 C2 2.1 5T1979-1982
Audi200 C3 2.1 5E1983-1984
Audi200 C3 2.1 Turbo1983-1988
Audi200 C3 2.1 Turbo quattro1983-1986
Audi200 C3 2.1 Turbo quattro1983-1988
Audi200 C3 2.21984-1985
Audi200 C3 2.2 20V Turbo quattro1989-1990
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo1985-1991
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo1988-1990
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1983-1990
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1985-1991
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1988-1990
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1988-1991
Audi200 C3 2.31986-1991
AudiA3 1.61996-2003
AudiA3 1.62000-2003
AudiA3 1.81996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T1996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T quattro1996-2003
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1996-2001
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1997-2001
AudiCoupe B2 1.61980-1981
AudiCoupe B2 1.81981-1983
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1982-1988
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1986-1987
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1986-1988
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT quattro1984-1988
AudiCoupe B2 1.91980-1983
AudiCoupe B2 2.01983-1986
AudiCoupe B2 2.01986-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.1 GT1981-1983
AudiCoupe B2 2.1 GT1982-1987
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 GT1981-1987
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 GT1984-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 quattro1984-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 quattro1985-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.31986-1987
AudiCoupe B2 2.3 quattro1987-1987
AudiQuattro 2.1 Turbo1980-1987
AudiQuattro 2.1 Turbo quattro1982-1989
AudiV8 3.6 quattro1988-1994
SeatArosa 1.01997-2004
SeatArosa 1.01998-2001
SeatArosa 1.41997-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 16V2000-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 TDI2000-2004
SeatArosa 1.7 SDI1997-2004
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatCordoba 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatLeon 1.4 16V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.61999-2006
SeatLeon 1.62005-2006
SeatLeon 1.6 16 V2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 SDI1999-2006
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1996-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i 16V1993-1999
SeatToledo II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatToledo II 1.61998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.6 16V2000-2006
SeatToledo II 1.8 20V1998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.8 20VT2000-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI1998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI1999-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI2000-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI2003-2006
SeatToledo II 2.3 V51998-2000
SeatToledo II 2.3 V5 20V2000-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.41999-2001
SkodaOctavia I 1.4 16V2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.61996-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.62000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.81996-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 20V1998-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1997-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T 4x42001-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1997-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1998-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1997-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2002-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI 4x41999-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI 4x42000-2006
SkodaOctavia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaOctavia I 2.0 4x42000-2004
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2001-2006
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2002-2006
VolkswagenBora 1.4 16V2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.61999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.4 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.61998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.51982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.6 D1982-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 TDI1996-2004
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 16V1989-1992
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 G601988-1993
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i1993-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i 16V1991-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.9 VR61991-1995
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01983-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD, GTD1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GL1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI 16V1992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.9 VR6 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62001-2007
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1998-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T GTI2001-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V51997-2000
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion1998-2000
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.8 VR6 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 3.2 R32 4motion2002-2005
VolkswagenJetta I 1.11979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 GLI1978-1982
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1986
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1987-1988
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI1998-2004
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.01998-2010
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61979-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1982-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.8 Syncro1986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.91981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01984-1985
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.0 Syncro1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.11981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.21985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.2 Syncro1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.2 Syncro1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1991
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.6 TD1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1990
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81991-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 16V1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 D1989-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1996-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.9 VR6 Syncro1994-1997
VolkswagenPolo 1.41997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.41998-1999
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.61997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.7 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.81997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 1.9 TDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 45 1.01994-1996
VolkswagenPolo III 50 1.01996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.31994-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 D1994-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 SDI1996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 90 1.9 TDI1996-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.4 16V1996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 110 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenPolo III 120 1.6 16V GTI1998-1999
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR 61995-2000
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 SDI1997-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TD1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1993-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1996-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1996-1997
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61992-1998