Bushing, stabiliser bar – JP Group 1140602500
2003037/1140602500

Bushing, stabiliser bar

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1140602500
SKU
1140602500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,150.42

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1140602500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Bushing, stabiliser bar

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1140602500
Product Code2003037

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SEAT6Q0411314E
SEAT6Q0411314N
SEAT6Q0411314R
SKODA6Q0411314E
SKODA6Q0411314N
SKODA6Q0411314R
TecDoc987809
TecDoc3588801
TecDocEMB7246
TecDoc27642
TecDoc850029883
TecDocF86460
TecDocVOSB7419
TecDoc1004110052
TecDoc271048
TecDoc109689
TecDoc110063410
VAG6Q0411314E
VAG6Q0411314N
VAG6Q0411314R
Volkswagen6Q0411314E
Volkswagen6Q0411314N
Volkswagen6Q0411314R

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Inner Diameter [mm]18

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA1 S1 quattro2014-2018
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatCordoba 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatCordoba 1.62003-2009
SeatCordoba 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.22007-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.62003-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T FR2003-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.9 SDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza IV 1.02015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.02015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.0 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.0 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.22008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.42008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.42010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2013-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI Cupra2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.62015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 LPG2011-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.8 TSI Cupra2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.9 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 2.02008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 2.0 TDI2010-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.0 TSI2017-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.22012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.62013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.62015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.41999-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42001-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42004-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2006-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2004-2005
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI RS2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.02000-2007
SkodaFabia II 1.22006-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.22007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 12V2011-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2009-2011
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TSI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.42007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TSI RS2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.62007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.6 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.9 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRapid 1.0 TSI2017-2019
SkodaRapid 1.22012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 LPG2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.62012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.62015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2012-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 LPG2009-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 LPG2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.62006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.6 LPG2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2006
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2010
VolkswagenPolo 1.22002-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.22007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2001-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2001-2008
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 BiFuel2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTi Cup Edition2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.4 TDI2003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.62002
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 SDI2002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.0 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI 16V2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 (6R1)2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 BiFuel2010-2011
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 GTI2010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TDI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSI2012-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSI2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 BiFuel2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.8 GTI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 2.0 R WRC2013-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.02014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.0 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.22009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.42009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 GTi2010-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 TDI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Vivo 1.42010-2017