Wheel Hub – JP Group 1141402300
2003129/1141402300

Wheel Hub

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1141402300
SKU
1141402300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,086.57

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1141402300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Wheel Hub

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1141402300
Product Code2003129

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI5Z0407615
AUDI6C0407621
AUDI6C0407621A
AUDI6Q0407621
AUDI6Q0407621AC
AUDI6Q0407621AD
AUDI6Q0407621AH
AUDI6Q0407621AJ
AUDI6Q0407621AM
AUDI6Q0407621BE
AUDI6Q0407621BQ
AUDI6Q0407621BR
AUDI6Q0407621BT
AUDI6Q0407621H
AUDI6Q0407621R
AUDI6Q0407621S
AUDI6R0407621A
AUDI6R0407621E
AUDI6RD407621
SEAT5Z0407615
SEAT6C0407621
SEAT6C0407621A
SEAT6Q0407621
SEAT6Q0407621AC
SEAT6Q0407621AD
SEAT6Q0407621AH
SEAT6Q0407621AJ
SEAT6Q0407621AM
SEAT6Q0407621BE
SEAT6Q0407621BQ
SEAT6Q0407621BR
SEAT6Q0407621BT
SEAT6Q0407621H
SEAT6Q0407621R
SEAT6Q0407621S
SEAT6R0407621A
SEAT6R0407621E
SEAT6RD407621
SKODA5Z0407615
SKODA6C0407621
SKODA6C0407621A
SKODA6Q0407621
SKODA6Q0407621AC
SKODA6Q0407621AD
SKODA6Q0407621AH
SKODA6Q0407621AJ
SKODA6Q0407621AM
SKODA6Q0407621BE
SKODA6Q0407621BQ
SKODA6Q0407621BR
SKODA6Q0407621BT
SKODA6Q0407621H
SKODA6Q0407621R
SKODA6Q0407621S
SKODA6R0407621A
SKODA6R0407621E
SKODA6RD407621
TecDoc5732
TecDocVKBA3569
TecDocQWB1159
TecDocWM1159
TecDoc24414
TecDoc853029124
TecDoc754307
TecDoc101027
TecDoc1006520001
TecDoc713610470
TecDocFR190916
TecDoc110508
TecDoc3040706216Q0AJ
TecDoc9336001K
VAG5Z0407615
VAG6C0407621
VAG6C0407621A
VAG6Q0407621
VAG6Q0407621AC
VAG6Q0407621AD
VAG6Q0407621AH
VAG6Q0407621AJ
VAG6Q0407621AM
VAG6Q0407621BE
VAG6Q0407621BQ
VAG6Q0407621BR
VAG6Q0407621BT
VAG6Q0407621H
VAG6Q0407621R
VAG6Q0407621S
VAG6R0407621A
VAG6R0407621E
VAG6RD407621
Volkswagen5Z0407615
Volkswagen6C0407621
Volkswagen6C0407621A
Volkswagen6Q0407621
Volkswagen6Q0407621AC
Volkswagen6Q0407621AD
Volkswagen6Q0407621AH
Volkswagen6Q0407621AJ
Volkswagen6Q0407621AM
Volkswagen6Q0407621BE
Volkswagen6Q0407621BQ
Volkswagen6Q0407621BR
Volkswagen6Q0407621BT
Volkswagen6Q0407621H
Volkswagen6Q0407621R
Volkswagen6Q0407621S
Volkswagen6R0407621A
Volkswagen6R0407621E
Volkswagen6RD407621

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with integrated wheel bearing
Number of Holes5
Brake TypeDisc Brake

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA1 1.0 Tfsi2015-2018
AudiA1 1.0 Tfsi2016-2018
AudiA1 1.2 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.2 Tfsi2012-2015
AudiA1 1.4 TDI2014-2018
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2011-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2012-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2014-2018
AudiA1 1.4 TSI2014-2018
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2010-2015
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2011-2015
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2014-2018
AudiA1 1.8 Tfsi2015-2018
AudiA1 2.0 TDI2011-2015
AudiA1 2.0 TDI2012-2015
AudiA1 2.0 Tfsi quattro2012-2012
AudiA1 25 Tfsi2018
AudiA1 30 Tfsi2018
AudiA1 30 Tfsi2020
AudiA1 35 Tfsi2018
AudiA1 40 Tfsi2018
AudiA1 Allstreet 25 Tfsi2022
AudiA1 City Carver 25 Tfsi2019-2022
AudiA1 City Carver 30 Tfsi2019-2022
AudiA1 City Carver 30 Tfsi2020-2022
AudiA1 City Carver 35 Tfsi2019-2022
AudiA1 S1 quattro2014-2018
AudiA2 1.42000-2005
AudiA2 1.4 TDI2000-2005
AudiA2 1.4 TDI2003-2005
AudiA2 1.6 FSI2002-2005
SeatArona 1.0 TGi2018
SeatArona 1.0 TSI2017
SeatArona 1.0 TSI2020
SeatArona 1.5 TSI2017
SeatArona 1.6 SRE2017
SeatArona 1.6 TDI2017
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatCordoba 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatCordoba 1.62003-2009
SeatCordoba 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.22007-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.62003-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T FR2003-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.9 SDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza IV 1.02015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.02015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.0 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.0 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.22008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.42008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.42010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2013-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI Cupra2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.62015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 LPG2011-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2009-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2010-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.8 TSI Cupra2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.9 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 2.02008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 2.0 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza V 1.02017
SeatIbiza V 1.0 MPi2018
SeatIbiza V 1.0 TGI2017
SeatIbiza V 1.0 TSI2017
SeatIbiza V 1.0 TSI2020
SeatIbiza V 1.5 TSI2017
SeatIbiza V 1.62017
SeatIbiza V 1.6 TDI2017
SeatToledo IV 1.0 TSI2017-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.22012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.62013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.62015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaFabia I 1.01999-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.41999-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42001-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42004-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.42006-2006
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2006-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2004-2005
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI RS2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.02000-2007
SkodaFabia II 1.22006-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.22007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 12V2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 12V2011-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2009-2011
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TSI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.42007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TSI RS2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.62007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.6 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.9 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia III 1.02014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.02014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.0 TSI2014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.0 TSI2014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.2 TSI2014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.2 TSI2014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2015-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2015-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TSI R52018-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.62015-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.62015-2022
SkodaFabia IV 1.0 MPI2021
SkodaFabia IV 1.0 TSI2021
SkodaKamiq 1.0 TGI CNG2019
SkodaKamiq 1.0 TSI2019
SkodaKamiq 1.0 TSI2020
SkodaKamiq 1.5 TSI2019
SkodaKamiq 1.6 SRE2019
SkodaKamiq 1.6 TDI2019
SkodaRapid 1.0 TSI2017-2019
SkodaRapid 1.22012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 LPG2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.62012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.62015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2012-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 LPG2009-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 LPG2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.62006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.6 LPG2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2006
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2010
SkodaScala 1.0 TGI CNG2019
SkodaScala 1.0 TSI2019
SkodaScala 1.0 TSI2020
SkodaScala 1.5 TSI2019
SkodaScala 1.6 SRE2019
SkodaScala 1.6 TDI2019
VolkswagenFOX 1.02003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.0 Total Flex2003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.22005-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.22010-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.42005-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.62003-2014
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Plus Total Flex2003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Total Flex2003-2014
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Total Flex2007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.22002-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.22007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2001-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.42002-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2001-2008
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 BiFuel2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.62002-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTi Cup Edition2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.02003-2003
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2010
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.4 TDI2003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.62002
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Flex2004-2014
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Flex2008-2014
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Total Flex2004-2006
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 SDI2002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 TDi2002
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenPolo IV 2.0 Flex2008-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.02014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.0 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22011
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI 16V2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.42010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 (6R1)2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 BiFuel2010-2011
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 GTI2010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TDI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TDI2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSI2012-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSI2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSi2016
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62015
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 BiFuel2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.8 GTI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.8 GTI 2302016
VolkswagenPolo V 2.0 R WRC2013-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.02014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.0 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.22009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.42009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 GTi2010-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 TDI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.02017-2020
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.02017-2021
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.0 MPi2018
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.0 TGI2017
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.0 TSI2017
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.0 TSI2020
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.5 TSI2018-2021
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.6 TDI2017-2019
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.6 TDI2017-2021
VolkswagenPolo VI 2.0 GTI2017
VolkswagenPolo Vivo 1.42010-2017