Axle boot set for CV joint, front, inner – Jopex 1143700610
2003507/1143700610

Axle boot set for CV joint, front, inner

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1143700610
SKU
1143700610
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,907.60

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1143700610.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Axle boot set for CV joint, front, inner

References

BrandJopex
CategoryTransmission
Part number1143700610
Product Code2003507

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI191498201D
AUDI321498201
AUDI321498201A
AUDI321498201D
SEAT191498201D
SEAT321498201
SEAT321498201A
SEAT321498201D
TecDocQJB125
TecDoc08304
TecDoc780335
TecDoc498401002ALT
Volkswagen191498201D
Volkswagen321498201
Volkswagen321498201A
Volkswagen321498201D

Specifications

Inner Diameter 1 [mm]21
Inner Diameter 2 [mm]94
Height [mm]97

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1983
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.61986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 D1980-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 GLE1978-1982
Audi80 B2 1.6 TD1981-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.9 CD-5S1981-1983
Audi80 B2 2.01983-1984
Audi80 B4 1.61991-1994
Audi80 B4 1.9 TD1991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.01991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.01992-1996
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1996-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 D1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1995-1999
Volkswagen411,412 1.71968-1973
Volkswagen411,412 1.71969-1973
Volkswagen411,412 1.81973-1975
Volkswagen412 1.71972-1973
Volkswagen412 1.8 E,LE1973-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.5 D1978-1980
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 GLI1978-1982
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.81982-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.2 (11)1969-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.3 (11)1970-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61971-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.6 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302,1303 1.61970-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.21975-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.2 (13)1972-1976
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.31970-1981
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.3 (13)1972-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.6 (13)1972-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 LS, S 1.6 (13)1972-1979
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1978
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.51973-1975
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.5 D1977-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 i1978-1980
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61979-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1982-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.91981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1991
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.6 TD1988-1993
VolkswagenPolo III 57 1.7 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1,9 D1996-1996
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 68 1.9 SDI1999-2002
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenScirocco 1.11974-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1982
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1985-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1986-1992
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 SDI1997-1998