Wheel Hub – JP Group 1151401600
2003902/1151401600

Wheel Hub

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1151401600
SKU
1151401600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,629.52

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1151401600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Wheel Hub

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1151401600
Product Code2003902

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1078709
FORD1101884
FORD1101885
FORD1121342
FORD1122167
FORD7201007
FORD95VW1A137AD
FORD95VW1A137BA
FORD95VW1A137BB
FORD95VW1A137AA
FORD USA95VW1A137BA
FORD USA95VW1A137BB
FORD USA95VW1A137AA
SEAT7M0501655
SEAT7M0501655A
SEAT7M0501655B
SEAT7M0501655C
SEAT7M0501655D
TecDoc485204
TecDocQWH134
TecDocN3501
TecDoc22554
TecDoc04P143
TecDoc1005010017
TecDocFRW090039
TecDoc108637
TecDoc3050106557M0D
TecDoc9438009
TecDoc501370002ALT
VAG7M0501655
VAG7M0501655A
VAG7M0501655B
VAG7M0501655C
VAG7M0501655D
Volkswagen7M0501655
Volkswagen7M0501655A
Volkswagen7M0501655B
Volkswagen7M0501655C
Volkswagen7M0501655D

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2without wheel bearing
Number of Holes5

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordGalaxy I 1.9 TDI1995-2006
FordGalaxy I 1.9 TDI1997-2000
FordGalaxy I 1.9 TDI2000-2006
FordGalaxy I 1.9 TDI2003-2006
FordGalaxy I 1.9 TDI2005-2006
FordGalaxy I 2.0 i1995-2006
FordGalaxy I 2.3 16V1997-2006
FordGalaxy I 2.3 16V2001-2006
FordGalaxy I 2.8 i V61995-2000
FordGalaxy I 2.8 i V6 4x41996-2000
FordGalaxy I 2.8 V62000-2006
SeatAlhambra 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2000
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2002-2008
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2005-2007
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 i1996-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 TDI2005-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.8 V62000-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.8 V6 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1996-2000
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2002-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.01995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 LPG2006-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 V6 24V2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 V6 24V 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR61995-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR6 Syncro1996-2000