Brake Disc – JP Group 1163111900
2004536/1163111900

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1163111900
SKU
1163111900
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,447.54

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1163111900.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1163111900
Product Code2004536

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1001093
FORD1044569
FORD1045994
FORD1143640
FORD1143641
FORD1526686
FORD7236232
FORD95VW1125B1D
FORD95VW1125BC
FORD95VW1125BD
FORD95VWX1125B1D
FORD95VWX1125BD
FORD95VWX1125BE
FORD95WX1125BC
SEAT7M0615301E
SEAT7M0615301G
TecDoc8DD355104481
TecDoc24012501141
TecDoc09693411
TecDoc600320920
TecDoc312545
TecDoc1155210033PD
TecDoc16297
TecDoc107628
TecDocAND6422
VAG7M0615301E
VAG7M0615301G
Volkswagen7M0615301E
Volkswagen7M0615301G

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]288
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeInternally Vented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]25

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordGalaxy I 1.9 TDI1995-2006
FordGalaxy I 1.9 TDI1997-2000
FordGalaxy I 1.9 TDI2000-2006
FordGalaxy I 2.0 i1995-2006
FordGalaxy I 2.3 16V1997-2006
FordGalaxy I 2.8 i V61995-2000
FordGalaxy I 2.8 i V6 4x41996-2000
FordGalaxy MK I 1.9 TDi1996-2006
FordGalaxy MK I 1.9 TDi2000-2006
FordGalaxy MK I 2.01996-2006
FordGalaxy MK I 2.32000-2002
FordGalaxy MK I 2.81995-2000
SeatAlhambra 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2000
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2002-2008
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI 4motion2002-2008
SeatAlhambra 2.01996-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 i1996-2010
SeatAlhambra TDI1996-2010
SeatAlhambra TDI1997-2002
SeatAlhambra TDI2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1996-2000
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2002-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M6, 7M9)2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M8)1996-2003
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9)1996-2003
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M9)2002-2003
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.01995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 (7M8, 7M9)1996-2002
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 16V1995-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 V6 24V2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR61995-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR6 (7M8)1996-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR6 Syncro1996-2000