Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 1163613210
2004690/1163613210

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1163613210
SKU
1163613210
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿5,489.53

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1163613210.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1163613210
Product Code2004690

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE95835193900
PORSCHE95835193901
PORSCHE95835193910
PORSCHE95835193920
PORSCHE97035194901
PORSCHE97035194904
PORSCHE97035194906
TecDoc8DB355015801
VAG7P0698151
VAG7P0698151B
VAG7P0698151C
VAG7P6698151
VAG7P6698151B
Volkswagen7P0698151
Volkswagen7P0698151B
Volkswagen7P0698151C
Volkswagen7P6698151
Volkswagen7P6698151B

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]210
Thickness [mm]17,1
Height [mm]94,3
Brake SystemBrembo
Wear Warning Contactprepared for wear indicator

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiE-TRON GT GT quattro2020
AudiE-TRON GT GT quattro2021
AudiE-TRON GT RS quattro2021
BentleyFlying Spur 2.9 TFSi Phev2021
BentleyFlying Spur 4.0 V8 FSI2021
PorscheCayenne 3.0 AWD (9YAAI1)2023
PorscheCayenne 3.0 Diesel2010
PorscheCayenne 3.0 E-Hybrid AWD2019
PorscheCayenne 3.0 E-Hybrid AWD (9YAAE1)2019
PorscheCayenne 3.0 E-Hybrid AWD (9YAAV1)2023
PorscheCayenne 3.0 E-Hybrid AWD (9YBAV1)2023
PorscheCayenne 3.0 S2011
PorscheCayenne 3.0 S E-Hybrid2011-2017
PorscheCayenne 3.62010
PorscheCayenne 3.6 GTS2015
PorscheCayenne 4.2 S Diesel2012
PorscheCayenne 4.2 S Diesel2014
PorscheCayenne 4.8 GTS2012
PorscheCayenne 4.8 S2010
PorscheCayenne 4.8 Turbo2010
PorscheCayenne 4.8 Turbo2014
PorscheCayenne 4.8 Turbo S2012
PorscheCayenne 4.8 Turbo S2015
PorscheCayenne Turbo E-Hybrid AWD2023
PorscheMacan 2.02014-2018
PorscheMacan 2.02015
PorscheMacan 2.02018
PorscheMacan 2.0 (95BAU1)2018
PorscheMacan 2.9 Turbo AWD (95BCI1)2018
PorscheMacan 3.0 GTS2015-2018
PorscheMacan 3.0 S2014-2018
PorscheMacan 3.0 S2018
PorscheMacan 3.0 S Diesel2014-2018
PorscheMacan 3.6 Turbo2014-2018
PorscheMacan 3.6 Turbo2016
PorscheMacan GTS (95BBL1)2019
PorschePanamera 2.9 (97AAY1, 97BAY1, 97AGY1, 97AAI1, 97BAI1, 97BAM1)2019
PorschePanamera 2.9 4 (97ABY1, 97BBY1, 97BBI1, 97BBM1)2016
PorschePanamera 2.9 4 E-Hybrid (97ABE1, 97BBE1, 97ABX1)2016
PorschePanamera 2.9 4 E-Hybrid (97CBE1)2017
PorschePanamera 2.9 4S (97ADB1, 97BDB1, 97ADN1)2016
PorschePanamera 2.9 4S (97CDB1)2017
PorschePanamera 2.9 4S E-Hybrid2020
PorschePanamera 2.9 4S E-Hybrid (97CDZ1, 97ADZ1)2020
PorschePanamera 3.0 (97AAA1, 97BAA1)2016
PorschePanamera 3.0 4 (97ABA1, 97BBA1)2016
PorschePanamera 3.0 4S2013-2016
PorschePanamera 3.0 D2011-2013
PorschePanamera 3.0 D2013-2016
PorschePanamera 3.0 S2013-2016
PorschePanamera 3.0 S E-Hybrid2011-2013
PorschePanamera 3.0 S E-Hybrid2013-2016
PorschePanamera 3.62010-2013
PorschePanamera 3.62013-2016
PorschePanamera 3.6 42010-2013
PorschePanamera 3.6 42013-2016
PorschePanamera 4.0 GTS (97ADG1)2018
PorschePanamera 4.0 GTS (97ADS1)2020
PorschePanamera 4.0 GTS (97CDG1)2018
PorschePanamera 4.0 GTS (97CDG1)2020
PorschePanamera 4.0 S 4 Diesel (97ADD1)2016
PorschePanamera 4.0 S 4 Diesel (97CDD1)2017
PorschePanamera 4.0 Turbo (97AFF1, 97BFF1)2016
PorschePanamera 4.0 Turbo (97CFF1)2017
PorschePanamera 4.0 Turbo S (97BFR1)2020
PorschePanamera 4.0 Turbo S E-Hybrid (97AFH1, 97BFH1)2017
PorschePanamera 4.0 Turbo S E-Hybrid (97AFT1)2020
PorschePanamera 4.0 Turbo S E-Hybrid (97CFT1)2020
PorschePanamera 4.8 4S2009-2013
PorschePanamera 4.8 GTS2012-2015
PorschePanamera 4.8 GTS2013-2016
PorschePanamera 4.8 S2009-2013
PorschePanamera 4.8 Turbo2009-2013
PorschePanamera 4.8 Turbo2010-2013
PorschePanamera 4.8 Turbo2013-2016
PorschePanamera 4.8 Turbo S2011-2013
PorschePanamera 4.8 Turbo S2013-2016
PorscheTaycan 42020
PorscheTaycan 4S2019
PorscheTaycan 4S2020
PorscheTaycan 4S (Y1CDB1)2021
PorscheTaycan 4S Performance Battery Plus2019
PorscheTaycan 4S Performance Battery Plus2020
PorscheTaycan 4S Performance Battery Plus (Y1CDB1)2021
PorscheTaycan Electric (Y1AAA1)2020
PorscheTaycan Electric (Y1CAA1)2021
PorscheTaycan GTS2021
PorscheTaycan GTS (Y1CDE1)2021
PorscheTaycan Performance Battery Plus (Y1AAA1)2020
PorscheTaycan Performance Battery Plus (Y1CAA1)2021
PorscheTaycan Turbo2019
PorscheTaycan Turbo2020
PorscheTaycan Turbo (Y1CFC1)2021
PorscheTaycan Turbo S2019
PorscheTaycan Turbo S2020
PorscheTaycan Turbo S (Y1CFH1)2021
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 TDI 4motion2011-2014
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TDI2010-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TDI2011-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TDI2014-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TSI2010-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TSI Hybrid2010-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 3.6 V6 FSI2010-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 4.2 V8 FSI2011-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 4.2 V8 TDI2010-2018