Accessory Kit, brake shoes – JP Group 1164001710
2004769/1164001710

Accessory Kit, brake shoes

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1164001710
SKU
1164001710
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿576.53

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1164001710.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Accessory Kit, brake shoes

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1164001710
Product Code2004769

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc03013791782
TecDoc1987475029
TecDoc1050610
TecDoc8105152220
TecDoc7923610

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Brake SystemFIAT
Inner brake drum diameter [mm]185

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AbarthRitmo 125 TC 2.0 (138.A)1981-1987
AbarthRitmo 130 TC 2.0 (138.A)1983-1987
AutobianchiY10 1.01985-1995
AutobianchiY10 1.0 Cat1987-1995
AutobianchiY10 1.0 Turbo1985-1995
AutobianchiY10 1.11989-1995
AutobianchiY10 1.1 4WD1989-1995
AutobianchiY10 1.1 i.e. Cat1990-1995
AutobianchiY10 1.3 i.e. GT1989-1995
Fiat127 0.91971-1983
Fiat127 0.9 (127A)1971-1984
Fiat127 1.01977-1986
Fiat127 1.3 D1981-1986
Fiat127 1.3 Diesel1981-1986
Fiat127 1.3 Sport1981-1983
Fiat147 1.01976-1995
Fiat147 1.31980-1983
Fiat147 1.31982-1986
Fiat147 1.3 D1982-1983
Fiat147 1.3 D1982-1984
Fiat147 1.3 D1984-1986
Fiat147 1.3 Rallye1980-1983
Fiat147 1.41980-1996
FiatCinquecento 0.7 (170AA)1991-1996
FiatCinquecento 0.7 i (170AD)1994-1998
FiatCinquecento 0.9 (170AB)1991-1993
FiatCinquecento 0.9 i.e. (170AC)1991-1994
FiatCinquecento 0.9 i.e. S (170AF, 170CF)1991-1999
FiatCinquecento 1.1 Sporting (170AH)1994-1998
FiatCinquecento VAN 0.9 iE (170CF)1991-1998
FiatCinquecento VAN 1.1 iE (170AH)1994-1998
FiatPanda 1.11991-1995
FiatPanda 6501982-2004
FiatPanda 7501986-1992
FiatPanda 7501986-2003
FiatPanda 8001981-1985
FiatPanda 9001980-1994
FiatPanda 9501982-1983
FiatPanda 950 4x41983-1986
FiatPanda 10001985-1992
FiatPanda 10001986-1992
FiatPanda 1000 4x41986-1989
FiatPanda 1000 4x41986-1992
FiatPanda 1000 4x41986-1994
FiatPanda 1000 i.e. Cat1987-1998
FiatPanda 1300 D1986-1992
FiatPanda D1986-1991
FiatRegata 60 Diesel 1.71983-1986
FiatRegata 60 Diesel 1.71985-1989
FiatRegata 65 Diesel 1.91984-1989
FiatRegata 70 1.31983-1986
FiatRegata 70 1.31983-1989
FiatRegata 75 1.51983-1989
FiatRegata 80 Turbo Diesel 1.91986-1989
FiatRegata 85 1.51984-1986
FiatRegata 85 1.51985-1987
FiatRegata 85 1.61983-1990
FiatRegata 85 Super 1.51983-1985
FiatRegata 90 i.e. 1.61987-1989
FiatRegata 100 1.61983-1986
FiatRegata 100 1.6 (RF)1984-1990
FiatRegata 100 Super 1.61983-1989
FiatRegata 100 Super 1.61983-1990
FiatRitmo 1.01978-1982
FiatRitmo 1.11980-1988
FiatRitmo 1.11982-1987
FiatRitmo 1.11985-1987
FiatRitmo 1.1 (138A)1985-1987
FiatRitmo 1.31978-1985
FiatRitmo 1.31981-1982
FiatRitmo 1.31983-1985
FiatRitmo 1.51978-1988
FiatRitmo 1.51981-1987
FiatRitmo 1.51983-1987
FiatRitmo 1.51985-1987
FiatRitmo 1.61981-1987
FiatRitmo 1.61983-1987
FiatRitmo 1.61985-1987
FiatRitmo 1.7 Diesel1979-1982
FiatRitmo 1.7 Diesel1985-1987
FiatRitmo 1.9 TD1985-1987
FiatRitmo 50 1.31985-1987
FiatRitmo 85 1.51980-1989
FiatRitmo 85 1.51983-1986
FiatRitmo 100 1.61985-1987
FiatUNO 1.11986-2006
FiatUNO 1.11988-2006
FiatUNO 1.3 Super Diesel1983-1992
FiatUNO 1.3 Turbo i.e.1985-1989
FiatUNO 1.3 Turbo i.e.1987-1987
FiatUNO 1.3 Turbo i.e.1989-1991
FiatUNO 1.4 Turbo i.e.1989-1993
FiatUNO 1.4 Turbo i.e.1989-1996
FiatUNO 1.9 D1989-1994
FiatUNO 45 0.91983-1992
FiatUNO 45 0.91988-1996
FiatUNO 45 1.0 (146A.ED)1986-1993
FiatUNO 45 i.e. 1.0 (146E, 146A)1984-1995
FiatUNO 50 1.11986-1989
FiatUNO 50 1.11990-1993
FiatUNO 50 i.e. 1.11992-1993
FiatUNO 55 1.11983-1989
FiatUNO 60 1.11989-1992
FiatUNO 60 1.1 (146A.EG)1985-1989
FiatUNO 60 Diesel 1.71986-1989
FiatUNO 60 Diesel 1.7 (146E)1989-1993
FiatUNO 70 1.31983-1985
FiatUNO 70 1.31985-1989
FiatUNO 70 i.e. 1.41989-1993
FiatUNO 70 i.e. 1.41989-1996
FiatUNO 70 S 1.41988-2006
FiatUNO 75 i.e. 1.51985-1993
LanciaDelta I 1.6 GT i.e. (831AB.016)1986-1988
LanciaPrisma 1.9 Diesel (831AB)1983-1992
LanciaPrisma 1.9 Turbo Diesel (831AB)1985-1989
SeatFura 1.4 Crono1982-1986
SeatPanda 0.91980-1986