Brake pedal pad, Quality – Jopex 1172200101
2005043/1172200101

Brake pedal pad, Quality

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1172200101
SKU
1172200101
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿394.40

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1172200101.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake pedal pad, Quality

References

BrandJopex
CategoryInterior
Part number1172200101
Product Code2005043

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI321721173
AUDI32172117301C
SEAT321721173
SEAT32172117301C
SEAT6X0721173A
SEAT6X0721173A01C
TecDoc05284
TecDoc100 721 0002
TecDoc99 90 5284
TecDocV101018
TecDoc103 409
TecDoc120040410
VAG321721173
VAG32172117301C
VAG6X0721173A
VAG6X0721173A01C
Volkswagen321721173
Volkswagen32172117301C
Volkswagen6X0721173A
Volkswagen6X0721173A01C

Specifications

ColourBlack
Transmission TypeManual Transmission

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1983
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.61986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 D1980-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 GLE1978-1982
Audi80 B2 1.6 TD1981-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 CC quattro (85Q)1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1985-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q)1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q)1985-1986
Audi80 B2 1.9 CD-5S1981-1983
Audi80 B2 2.01983-1984
Audi80 B2 2.0 quattro (85Q)1983-1984
Audi80 B2 2.21980-1983
Audi80 B2 2.2 quattro (85Q)1982-1984
Audi90 B2 1.6 TD1985-1987
Audi90 B2 2.01984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.01986-1987
Audi90 B2 2.21984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.21985-1987
Audi90 B2 2.2 E quattro1984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.2 E quattro1985-1987
AudiCoupe B2 1.61980-1981
AudiCoupe B2 1.81981-1983
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1982-1988
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1986-1987
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1986-1988
AudiCoupe B2 1.91980-1983
AudiCoupe B2 2.01983-1986
AudiCoupe B2 2.01986-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.1 GT1982-1987
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 GT1981-1987
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 GT1984-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 quattro1984-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 quattro1985-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.31986-1987
AudiCoupe B2 2.3 quattro1987-1987
AudiQuattro 2.1 20V Turbo1984-1987
AudiQuattro 2.1 Turbo1980-1987
AudiQuattro 2.2 20V Turbo1989-1991
AudiQuattro 2.2 Turbo1987-1989
SeatAlhambra 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2000
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2002-2008
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 i1996-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.8 V62000-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.8 V6 4motion2000-2010
SeatArosa 1.4 TDI2000-2004
SeatCordoba 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1994-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i 16V1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1996-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatCordoba 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatCordoba 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.01993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.0 16V1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.3 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i 16V1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 D1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatInca 1.4 16V2000-2003
SeatInca 1.4 i1995-2003
SeatInca 1.6 i1995-1998
SeatInca 1.7 D1996-2003
SeatInca 1.9 D1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 SDI1995-2003
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1993
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1996-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 16V1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TD1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1996-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i 16V1993-1999
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.41995-2003
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.42000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.4 16V2000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.7 SDI1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 SDI1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 TDI1996-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 60 1.41995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-2000
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 16V1989-1992
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 G601988-1993
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i1993-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i 16V1991-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.9 VR61991-1995
VolkswagenDerby 1.01981-1984
VolkswagenDerby 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenDerby 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenDerby 1.31982-1984
VolkswagenDerby 1.31983-1984
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01983-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.3 Cat1986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G601990-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat Syncro1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD, GTD1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI 16V1992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.9 VR6 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.9 VR6 Syncro (1HX1)1994-1997
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1986
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1987-1988
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.2 TDI 3L1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.42000-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 FSI2001-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 TDI1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.6 GTI2000-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.7 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61979-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1982-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.8 Syncro1986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.91981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.0 Syncro1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.21985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.2 Syncro1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1991
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.6 TD1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1990
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 16V1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 D1989-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1996-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.9 VR6 Syncro1994-1997
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 Syncro/4motion1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.5 TDI Syncro/4motion1998-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.01992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.01999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.41997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.41998-1999
VolkswagenPolo 1.41999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.61997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V GTI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.7 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.7 SDI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.81997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 D1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01981-1986
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo II 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.11981-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1988
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1989-1991
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo II 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenPolo III 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 45 1.01994-1996
VolkswagenPolo III 50 1.01996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.31994-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 57 1.7 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 D1994-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 SDI1996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 68 1.9 SDI1999-2002
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.4 16V1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 90 1.81997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 90 1.9 TDI1996-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.4 16V1996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 110 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenPolo III 120 1.6 16V GTI1998-1999
VolkswagenSantana 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenSantana 1.61981-1982
VolkswagenSantana 1.61981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 D1981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 TD1981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.81983-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.91981-1983
VolkswagenSantana 2.01983-1984
VolkswagenSharan 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1996-2000
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2002-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.01995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 V6 24V2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 V6 24V 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR61995-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR6 Syncro1996-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.81990-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.9 D1990-1995
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.9 TD1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.01990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1990-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1997-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D Syncro1992-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2001
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1998-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI2000-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1998-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR 61995-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR62000-2003
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 SDI1997-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TD1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1993-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1996-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61992-1998