Clip for side moulding – Jopex 1186550500
2005749/1186550500

Clip for side moulding

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1186550500
SKU
1186550500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿150.15

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1186550500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Clip for side moulding

References

BrandJopex
CategoryBody
Part number1186550500
Product Code2005749

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDocV103046
TecDoc103 102
TecDoc103102
Volkswagen1H0853585

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD, GTD1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GL1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI 16V1992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61992-1997
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 SDI1997-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TD1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1993-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1996-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61992-1998