Rotor, distributor – JP Group 1191300800
2006315/1191300800

Rotor, distributor

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1191300800
SKU
1191300800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿315.70

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1191300800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Rotor, distributor

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryElectric
Part number1191300800
Product Code2006315

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO60723008
ALFA ROMEO60752000
AUDI0269052251
AUDI035905225B
AUDI055905225B
BMW12111272144
GENERAL MOTORS90141495
MERCEDES-BENZ0001583431
MERCEDES-BENZA0001583431
OPEL1212216
PEUGEOT593731
PORSCHE93160290600
SAAB7519309
SEAT0269052251
SEAT035905225B
SEAT055905225B
TecDocEVL085
TecDoc343917
TecDoc1234332300
TecDocXR113
TecDoc37555RS
TecDoc101047
TecDoc150030010
TecDoc905085001
VAG0269052251
VAG035905225B
VAG055905225B
Volkswagen0269052251
Volkswagen035905225B
Volkswagen055905225B
VOLVO1336240
VOLVO1336241

Specifications

Manufacturer RestrictionBOSCH

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1983
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
Audi80 B3 1.61986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.61987-1991
Audi80 B3 1.61990-1991
Audi80 B3 1.81986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 E1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1991
Audi100 C2 1.61976-1982
Audi100 C3 1.81982-1987
Audi100 C3 1.81983-1989
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1988
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat1985-1990
Audi100 C3 2.01984-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 Cat1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.21982-1984
Audi100 C3 2.21984-1986
Audi100 C3 2.21984-1988
BMW3-Series (E30) 316i1987-1988
BMW3-Series (E30) 318i1984-1988
BMW5-Series (E28) 518i1981-1987
Mercedes-Benz123 2001980-1985
Mercedes-Benz123 200 (123.220)1980-1985
Mercedes-Benz123 200T (123.280)1980-1985
Mercedes-Benz123 230 CE (123.243)1980-1985
Mercedes-Benz123 230 TE (123.283)1980-1985
Mercedes-Benz123 230E (123.223)1980-1985
Mercedes-Benz124 200 (124.020)1985-1990
Mercedes-Benz124 200 TE (124.081)1988-1992
Mercedes-Benz124 200E (124.021)1988-1989
Mercedes-Benz124 200T (124.080)1985-1989
Mercedes-Benz124 230 CE (124.043)1987-1992
Mercedes-Benz124 230 TE (124.083)1985-1992
Mercedes-Benz124 230E (124.023)1985-1993
Mercedes-Benz124 300 TE 4-matic (124.290)1986-1993
Mercedes-Benz124 300E 4-matic (124.230)1986-1993
Mercedes-Benz190 2.0 (201.022)1982-1984
Mercedes-Benz190 2.0 (201.023)1983-1990
Mercedes-Benz190E 2.0 (201.024)1985-1986
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 4-matic (124.230)1993-1995
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300T 4-matic (124.290)1993-1996
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.01975-1983
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1978
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 i1978-1980
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61979-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1991
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1997
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1985
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91984-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11986-1992