Sensor, wheel speed – JP Group 1197101470
2006720/1197101470

Sensor, wheel speed

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1197101470
SKU
1197101470
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,440.14

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1197101470.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Sensor, wheel speed

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1197101470
Product Code2006720

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI6Q0927803A
AUDI6Q0927803B
AUDIWHT003861
SEAT6Q0927803A
SEAT6Q0927803B
SEATWHT003861
SKODA6Q0927803A
SKODA6Q0927803B
SKODAWHT003861
TecDoc6PU 010 039-991
TecDoc6PU010039991
TecDoc24.0711-5273.3
TecDoc24071152733
TecDoc84.555
TecDoc84.555A2
TecDoc0 986 594 500
TecDoc0986594500
TecDoc45001400
TecDoc50303
TecDoc9400013
TecDocBZ3013S
TecDocXABS101
TecDoc70660007
TecDocSS20001
TecDoc0900074
TecDoc172100023010
TecDoc23814
TecDoc818029105
TecDocASB154.19
TecDoc294718
TecDoc06S057
TecDoc06-S057
TecDoc86840
TecDoc100 899 0053
TecDoc1008990053
TecDoc32 92 3814
TecDoc21.0011
TecDoc210011
TecDocGBS2513
TecDocV10721051
TecDoc1060026
TecDocB180001
TecDocWSS0307
TecDocBAS-10010
TecDoc30013
TecDoc51670
TecDoc302064
TecDoc560093A
TecDoc78065
TecDoc90056
TecDoc90056E
TecDoc9236004
TecDoc40-0274
TecDoc60240
TecDoc8180 29105
TecDoc901279
TecDoc110 609
TecDoc73328
TecDoc150041510
TecDoc8290056
TecDoc8290056E
TecDocDS0004
TecDoc0986594500-PCS-MS
TecDoc9B1008
TecDoc20-0060
TecDoc755150
TecDoc131409
TecDoc9522
TecDoc1.960.011
TecDoc460 011
TecDocEA0063
TecDocXBS063
TecDocBSW1003
TecDocTX 51-63
TecDoc9 1149 1
TecDocCCZ1018ABE
TecDocBSG 90-840-009
TecDocL4555
TecDocL4555A2
TecDoc530004
TecDoc9410119
TecDoc691013EGT
TecDocLVAB366
TecDoc74153
TecDoc06-65340-SX
TecDoc97-990013
TecDoc120-02-035
TecDoc50113
TecDocT450113
TecDoc05573
TecDocAB-EU039
TecDocAS4017
TecDocB11845
TecDoc22390
TecDocGH-709921V
TecDocGS2861
TecDoc06SKV023
TecDocAK0056
TecDoc002-40-09189
TecDoc522 936
TecDocAZMT-49-020-1266
TecDocP101007
TecDocHCA-VW-021
TecDocSKWSS-0350075
TecDoc412W0076
TecDocPTA560-0085
TecDoc900388DP
TecDocA2C59513057
TecDocLAB106
TecDoc51483
TecDoc12115399
TecDoc05090083
TecDoc75E9240-JPN
VAG6Q0927803A
VAG6Q0927803B
VAGWHT003861
Volkswagen6Q0927803A
Volkswagen6Q0927803B
VolkswagenWHT003861

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Left
Sensor TypeHall Sensor

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA1 1.0 Tfsi2015-2018
AudiA1 1.2 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.2 Tfsi2012-2015
AudiA1 1.4 TDI2014-2018
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2011-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2012-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2014-2018
AudiA1 1.4 TSI2014-2018
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2010-2015
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2011-2015
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2014-2018
AudiA1 1.8 Tfsi2015-2018
AudiA1 2.0 TDI2011-2015
AudiA1 2.0 TDI2012-2015
AudiA1 2.0 Tfsi quattro2012-2012
AudiA1 25 Tfsi2018
AudiA1 30 Tfsi2018
AudiA1 35 Tfsi2018
AudiA1 40 Tfsi2018
AudiA1 City Carver 25 Tfsi2019-2022
AudiA1 City Carver 30 Tfsi2019-2022
AudiA1 City Carver 35 Tfsi2019-2022
AudiA2 1.42000-2005
AudiA2 1.4 TDI2000-2005
AudiA2 1.4 TDI2003-2005
AudiA2 1.6 FSI2002-2005
AudiA3 1.2 Tfsi2013
AudiA3 1.2 Tfsi2013-2015
AudiA3 1.2 Tfsi2014
AudiA3 1.2 Tfsi2014-2016
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2012-2014
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2012-2020
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2013
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2013-2014
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2013-2016
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2013-2020
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2014
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2014-2016
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi g-tron2013-2020
AudiA3 1.4 TSI2014-2017
AudiA3 1.4 TSI2014-2020
AudiA3 1.6 TDI2012-2015
AudiA3 1.6 TDI2012-2016
AudiA3 1.6 TDI2013
AudiA3 1.6 TDI2013-2017
AudiA3 1.6 TDI2013-2020
AudiA3 1.6 TDI2014-2020
AudiA3 1.6 TDI quattro2015
AudiA3 1.6 TDI quattro2015-2016
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi2012-2016
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi2013
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi2013-2016
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi2013-2020
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi2014-2020
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi quattro2012-2016
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi quattro2013
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi quattro2013-2016
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi quattro2014
AudiA3 2.0 45 Tfsi2015-2016
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2012-2017
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2012-2020
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2013
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2013-2016
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2013-2017
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2013-2018
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2013-2020
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2014
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2014-2018
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2012-2017
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2013-2018
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2013-2020
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2014-2018
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2014-2020
AudiA3 2.0 Tfsi quattro2014-2020
AudiA3 30 g-tron2020
AudiA3 30 TDI2019
AudiA3 30 TDI2020
AudiA3 30 Tfsi2020
AudiA3 30 Tfsi Mild Hybrid2020
AudiA3 35 TDI2019
AudiA3 35 TDI2020
AudiA3 35 Tfsi2019
AudiA3 35 Tfsi2020
AudiA3 35 Tfsi Mild Hybrid2020
AudiA3 40 TDI quattro2020
AudiA3 40 TFSIe2020
AudiA3 40 Tfsi quattro2021
AudiA3 45 TFSIe2021
AudiA3 RS3 quattro2015-2016
AudiA3 RS3 quattro2021
AudiA3 S3 quattro2012-2016
AudiA3 S3 quattro2012-2020
AudiA3 S3 quattro2013
AudiA3 S3 quattro2013-2014
AudiA3 S3 quattro2013-2016
AudiA3 S3 quattro2013-2020
AudiA3 S3 quattro2014
AudiA3 S3 quattro2014-2016
AudiA3 S3 quattro2014-2020
AudiA3 S3 quattro2020
AudiQ2 1.0 Tfsi2016-2020
AudiQ2 1.4 Tfsi2016-2018
AudiQ2 1.6 TDI2016-2018
AudiQ2 2.0 TDI2016
AudiQ2 2.0 TDI quattro2016
AudiQ2 2.0 TDI quattro2016-2018
AudiQ2 2.0 Tfsi quattro2017
AudiQ2 30 TDI2018-2020
AudiQ2 30 Tfsi2018-2020
AudiQ2 35 TDI2016
AudiQ2 35 TDI quattro2018
AudiQ2 35 Tfsi2018
AudiQ2 40 Tfsi quattro2018
AudiQ3 35 TDI2018
AudiQ3 35 TDI quattro2018
AudiQ3 35 Tfsi2018
AudiQ3 35 Tfsi Mild Hybrid2019
AudiQ3 40 TDI quattro2018
AudiQ3 40 Tfsi quattro2018
AudiQ3 45 Tfsi quattro2018
AudiTT 2.0 TDI2014
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi2014
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi quattro2014
AudiTT 2.5 RS quattro2016
CupraAteca 2.0 TSI 4Drive2018
CupraFormentor 1.4 e-HYBRID2021
CupraFormentor 1.5 TSI2020
CupraFormentor 2.0 TSI2021
CupraFormentor 2.0 TSI 4Drive2020
CupraLeon 1.4 e-HYBRID2020
CupraLeon 2.0 TSI2021
CupraLeon 2.0 TSI 4Drive2021
SeatArona 1.0 TGi2018
SeatArona 1.0 TSI2017
SeatArona 1.5 TSI2017
SeatArona 1.6 SRE2017
SeatArona 1.6 TDI2017
SeatAteca 1.0 TSI2016
SeatAteca 1.4 TSI2016
SeatAteca 1.4 TSI 4Drive2016
SeatAteca 1.6 TDI2016
SeatAteca 2.0 TDI2016
SeatAteca 2.0 TDI 4Drive2016
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatCordoba 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatCordoba 1.62003-2009
SeatCordoba 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.22007-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.62003-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T FR2003-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.9 SDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza IV 1.02015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.02015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.0 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.0 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.22008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.42008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.42010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI Cupra2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 LPG2011-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2009-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2010-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.8 TSI Cupra2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.9 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 2.02008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 2.0 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza V 1.02017
SeatIbiza V 1.0 MPi2018
SeatIbiza V 1.0 TGI2017
SeatIbiza V 1.0 TSI2017
SeatIbiza V 1.5 TSI2017
SeatIbiza V 1.62017
SeatIbiza V 1.6 TDI2017
SeatLeon 1.2 TSI2012-2018
SeatLeon 1.2 TSI2013-2014
SeatLeon 1.2 TSI2013-2018
SeatLeon 1.2 TSI2013-2020
SeatLeon 1.4 TGI2013-2018
SeatLeon 1.4 TSI2012-2016
SeatLeon 1.4 TSI2012-2020
SeatLeon 1.4 TSI2013-2015
SeatLeon 1.4 TSI2013-2016
SeatLeon 1.4 TSI2013-2020
SeatLeon 1.5 eTSI2019
SeatLeon 1.5 eTSI2020
SeatLeon 1.5 TSI2019
SeatLeon 1.5 TSI2020
SeatLeon 1.6 TDI2012-2018
SeatLeon 1.6 TDI2012-2020
SeatLeon 1.6 TDI2013-2016
SeatLeon 1.6 TDI2013-2018
SeatLeon 1.6 TDI2013-2020
SeatLeon 1.6 TDI 4Drive2014-2020
SeatLeon 1.8 TSI2013-2018
SeatLeon 1.8 TSI 4Drive2014-2018
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI2012-2020
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI2013-2016
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI2013-2018
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI2013-2020
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI2019
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI2020
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI 4Drive2014-2020
SeatLeon ST 1.2 TSI2013-2018
SeatLeon ST 1.6 TDI2013-2020
SeatLeon ST 1.8 Tfsi2013-2018
SeatLeon ST 2.0 TDI2013-2018
SeatMii 1.02011-2019
SeatMii 1.0 EcoFuel2012-2019
SeatMii electric2020
SeatTarraco 1.4 e-HYBRID2021
SeatTarraco 1.5 TSI ACT2018
SeatTarraco 2.0 TDI2018
SeatTarraco 2.0 TDI 4Drive2018
SeatTarraco 2.0 TDI 4Drive2020
SeatTarraco 2.0 Tfsi 4Drive2021
SeatTarraco 2.0 TSI 4Drive2018
SeatToledo IV 1.22012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.62013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2012-2015
SkodaCitigo 1.02011-2019
SkodaCitigo 1.0 CNG2012-2019
SkodaE-CITIGO e iV2019-2021
SkodaFabia I 1.01999-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.41999-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42001-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42006-2006
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2006-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2004-2005
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI RS2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.02000-2007
SkodaFabia II 1.22006-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.22007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 12V2011-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2009-2011
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TSI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.42007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TSI RS2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.62007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.6 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.9 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia III 1.02014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.02014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.0 TSI2014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.0 TSI2014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.2 TSI2014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.2 TSI2014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2015-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2015-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TSI R52018-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.62015-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.62015-2022
SkodaKamiq 1.0 TGI CNG2019
SkodaKamiq 1.0 TSI2019
SkodaKamiq 1.5 TSI2019
SkodaKamiq 1.6 SRE2019
SkodaKamiq 1.6 TDI2019
SkodaKaroq 1.0 TSI2017
SkodaKaroq 1.0 TSI2020
SkodaKaroq 1.4 TSI2017
SkodaKaroq 1.4 TSI 4x42019
SkodaKaroq 1.5 TSI2017
SkodaKaroq 1.5 TSI 4x42017
SkodaKaroq 1.6 SRE2017
SkodaKaroq 1.6 TDI2017
SkodaKaroq 2.0 TDI2017
SkodaKaroq 2.0 TDI2020
SkodaKaroq 2.0 TDI 4x42017
SkodaKaroq 2.0 TSI 4x42019
SkodaKodiaq 1.4 TSI2016
SkodaKodiaq 1.4 TSI 4x42016
SkodaKodiaq 1.5 TSI2018
SkodaKodiaq 1.5 TSI 4x42018
SkodaKodiaq 2.0 RS Bi-TDI 4x42018
SkodaKodiaq 2.0 TDI2016
SkodaKodiaq 2.0 TDI 4x42016
SkodaKodiaq 2.0 TSI 4x42016
SkodaKodiaq 2.0 TSI 4x42019
SkodaOctavia III 1.2 TSI2012-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.4 TSI2012-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 TDI2012-2015
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 TDI2012-2020
SkodaOctavia III 1.6 TDI2013-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.8 TSI2012-2020
SkodaOctavia III 1.8 TSI 4x42012-2017
SkodaOctavia III 1.8 TSI 4x42014-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TDI2012-2017
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TDI2012-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TDI RS2013-2020
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TSI RS2012-2017
SkodaOctavia III 2.0 TSI RS2013-2017
SkodaOctavia IV 1.0 TSI2020
SkodaOctavia IV 1.0 TSI e-TEC2020
SkodaOctavia IV 1.4 TSI2020
SkodaOctavia IV 1.4 TSI2021
SkodaOctavia IV 1.4 TSI iV2020
SkodaOctavia IV 1.4 TSI RS iV2020
SkodaOctavia IV 1.5 TSI2019
SkodaOctavia IV 1.5 TSI2020
SkodaOctavia IV 1.5 TSI e-TEC2020
SkodaOctavia IV 1.5 TSI G-TEC2020
SkodaOctavia IV 1.6 SRE2020
SkodaOctavia IV 2.0 TDI2019
SkodaOctavia IV 2.0 TDI2020
SkodaOctavia IV 2.0 TDI 4x42020
SkodaOctavia IV 2.0 TDI RS2020
SkodaOctavia IV 2.0 TDI RS 4x42020
SkodaOctavia IV 2.0 TSI 4x42020
SkodaOctavia IV 2.0 TSI RS2020
SkodaRapid 1.22012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.62011
SkodaRapid 1.62012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2011-2013
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2012-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 LPG2009-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 LPG2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.62006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2006
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2010
VolkswagenArteon 1.4 eHybrid2020
VolkswagenArteon 1.5 TSi2017-2019
VolkswagenArteon 1.5 TSi2020
VolkswagenArteon 2.0 TDI2017
VolkswagenArteon 2.0 TDI2017-2020
VolkswagenArteon 2.0 TDI2020
VolkswagenArteon 2.0 TDI 4motion2017-2020
VolkswagenArteon 2.0 TDI 4motion2020
VolkswagenArteon 2.0 TSI2017
VolkswagenArteon 2.0 TSi2020
VolkswagenArteon 2.0 TSI 4motion2017-2020
VolkswagenArteon 2.0 TSi 4motion2018
VolkswagenArteon 2.0 TSi 4motion2020
VolkswagenArteon 2.0 TSI R2020
VolkswagenAtlas 2.0 TSI2017
VolkswagenAtlas 2.0 TSI 4motion2017
VolkswagenAtlas 3.6 FSI 4motion2016
VolkswagenAtlas 3.6 FSi 4motion2019
VolkswagenCaddy California V 1.5 TSi EVO2021
VolkswagenCaddy California V 1.6 SRE2021
VolkswagenCaddy California V 2.0 TDi BMT2020
VolkswagenCaddy California V 2.0 TDI BMT 4motion2021
VolkswagenCaddy V 1.5 TSi EVO2021
VolkswagenCaddy V 1.6 SRE2021
VolkswagenCaddy V 2.0 TDi BMT2020
VolkswagenCaddy V 2.0 TDI BMT 4motion2021
VolkswagenFOX 1.02003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.0 Total Flex2003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.22005-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.22010-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.42005-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.62003-2014
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Plus Total Flex2003-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Total Flex2003-2014
VolkswagenFOX 1.6 Total Flex2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf Alltrack VII 1.6 TDI 4motion2014-2017
VolkswagenGolf Alltrack VII 1.8 TSI 4motion2014-2020
VolkswagenGolf Alltrack VII 2.0 TDI 4motion2014-2020
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.0 TSI2015-2020
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.0 TSI2017-2018
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.0 TSI2017-2019
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.2 TSI2014-2017
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.4 TSI2014-2018
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.4 TSI2014-2020
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.4 TSI MultiFuel2014-2017
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.5 TSI2017-2020
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.62014-2016
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.6 TDI2014-2016
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.6 TDI2014-2018
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 1.6 TDI2016-2020
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 2.0 TDI2014-2017
VolkswagenGolf Sportsvan VII 2.0 TDI2014-2020
VolkswagenGolf VAN VII 1.2 TSi BlueMotion2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VAN VII 1.4 TSi BlueMotion2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VAN VII 1.6 TDi BlueMotion2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VAN VII 1.6 TDi BlueMotion 4motion2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VAN VII 2.0 TDi BlueMotion2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VAN VII 2.0 TDi BlueMotion 4motion2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.0 TSI2015-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.0 TSI2016-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.0 TSI2017-2019
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.2 TSI2012-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.2 TSI2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.2 TSI2013-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.2 TSI2014-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.2 TSi BlueMotion2012-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 GTE Hybrid2014-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TGI CNG2013-2018
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSI2012-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSI2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSI2013-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSI2014
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSI2014-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSI2014-2021
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSi BlueMotion2012-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSi BlueMotion2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSI MultiFuel2012-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSI MultiFuel2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSI MultiFuel2013-2018
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.4 TSI MultiFuel2014-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.5 TGI2018-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.5 TSI2017-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.62014-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.6 TDI2012-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.6 TDI2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.6 TDI2013-2018
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.6 TDI2016-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.6 TDI 4motion2012-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.6 TDI 4motion2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.6 TDi BlueMotion2012-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.6 TDi BlueMotion2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 1.8 TSI2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 GTD2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 GTD2013-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 GTD2015-2019
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 GTi2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 GTI2013-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 GTi2015-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 GTI2017-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 GTI Clubsport2016-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 GTI Clubsport S2016-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 GTI TCR2018-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 R 4motion2013-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 R 4motion2013-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 R 4motion2014-2019
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 R 4motion2015-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 R 4motion2015-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 R 4motion2016-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 R 360S 4motion2016-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 TDI2012-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 TDI2013
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 TDI2013-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 TDI 4motion2012-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 TDI 4motion2013-2020
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 TDi BlueMotion2013-2014
VolkswagenGolf VII 2.0 TDi BlueMotion 4motion2013-2014
VolkswagenGolf VII e-Golf2014-2017
VolkswagenGolf VII e-Golf2016-2021
VolkswagenGolf Viii 1.0 eTSI2020
VolkswagenGolf Viii 1.0 TSI2020
VolkswagenGolf Viii 1.5 eTSI2019
VolkswagenGolf Viii 1.5 TGI2020
VolkswagenGolf Viii 1.5 TSI2019
VolkswagenGolf Viii 2.0 TDI2019
VolkswagenJetta VII 1.4 TSI2017
VolkswagenJetta VII 350 TSI2018
VolkswagenLoad UP 1.0 BlueMotion2016-2019
VolkswagenLoad UP 1.0 EcoFuel2014-2020
VolkswagenLoad UP e-Load Up2014-2019
VolkswagenPassat Alltrack B8 1.4 TSI 4motion2015
VolkswagenPassat Alltrack B8 2.0 TDI 4motion2015
VolkswagenPassat Alltrack B8 2.0 TDI 4motion2015-2017
VolkswagenPassat Alltrack B8 2.0 TSI 4motion2015
VolkswagenPassat Alltrack B8 2.0 TSI 4motion2018
VolkswagenPassat B8 1.4 GTE Hybrid2015
VolkswagenPassat B8 1.4 GTE Hybrid2015-2018
VolkswagenPassat B8 1.4 TSI2014
VolkswagenPassat B8 1.4 TSI 4motion2015
VolkswagenPassat B8 1.5 TSI2018
VolkswagenPassat B8 1.6 TDI2014
VolkswagenPassat B8 1.8 TSI2015
VolkswagenPassat B8 2.0 TDI2014
VolkswagenPassat B8 2.0 TDI2015
VolkswagenPassat B8 2.0 TDI2016-2017
VolkswagenPassat B8 2.0 TDI2020
VolkswagenPassat B8 2.0 TDI 4motion2014
VolkswagenPassat B8 2.0 TDI 4motion2020
VolkswagenPassat B8 2.0 TSI2014
VolkswagenPassat B8 2.0 TSI2015
VolkswagenPassat B8 2.0 TSI2018
VolkswagenPassat B8 2.0 TSI 4motion2015
VolkswagenPassat B8 2.0 TSI 4motion2018
VolkswagenPolo 1.22002-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.22007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2001-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.42002-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2001-2008
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 BiFuel2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.62002-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 Flex2008-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTi Cup Edition2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.02003-2003
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2010
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.4 TDI2003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.62002
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Flex2004-2014
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Flex2008-2014
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.6 Total Flex2004-2006
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 SDI2002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 TDi2002
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenPolo IV 2.0 Flex2008-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.02014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.0 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22011
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI 16V2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.42010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 (6R1)2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 BiFuel2010-2011
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 GTI2010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TDI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TDI2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSI2012-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSI2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TSi2016
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62015
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 BiFuel2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.8 GTI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.8 GTI 2302016
VolkswagenPolo V 2.0 R WRC2013-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.02014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.0 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.22009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.42009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 GTi2010-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 TDI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.02017-2020
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.02017-2021
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.0 MPi2018
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.0 TGI2017
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.0 TSI2017
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.5 TSI2018-2021
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.6 MSi2017
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.6 TDI2017-2019
VolkswagenPolo VI 1.6 TDI2017-2021
VolkswagenPolo VI 2.0 GTI2017
VolkswagenPolo Vivo 1.42010-2017
VolkswagenT-CROSS 1.0 TSi2018
VolkswagenT-CROSS 1.5 TSI2020
VolkswagenT-CROSS 1.6 TDi2018
VolkswagenT-ROC 1.0 TSI2017-2020
VolkswagenT-ROC 1.0 TSI2019-2020
VolkswagenT-ROC 1.0 TSI2020
VolkswagenT-ROC 1.5 TSI2017
VolkswagenT-ROC 1.5 TSI2019
VolkswagenT-ROC 1.5 TSI 4motion2018-2019
VolkswagenT-ROC 1.6 TDI2018-2021
VolkswagenT-ROC 2.0 R 4motion2019
VolkswagenT-ROC 2.0 TDI2018
VolkswagenT-ROC 2.0 TDI 4motion2017
VolkswagenT-ROC 2.0 TDI 4motion2019-2021
VolkswagenT-ROC 2.0 TDI SCR2020
VolkswagenT-ROC 2.0 TSI 4motion2017
VolkswagenTaos 1.4 TSI2020
VolkswagenTaos 1.4 TSI 4motion2021
VolkswagenTaos 1.6 MPI2021
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI2016
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI 4motion2016-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI2016
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI2016-2019
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion2016-2020
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TSI 4motion2016
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TSI 4motion2018
VolkswagenTiguan Allspace 1.4 TSI2017-2021
VolkswagenTiguan Allspace 1.4 TSI E100 Flex2017
VolkswagenTiguan Allspace 2.0 TDI2017
VolkswagenTiguan Allspace 2.0 TDI 4motion2017
VolkswagenTiguan Allspace 2.0 TDI 4motion2017-2020
VolkswagenTiguan Allspace 2.0 TDI 4motion2017-2021
VolkswagenTiguan Allspace 2.0 TSI 4motion2017
VolkswagenTouran 1.0 TSI2018
VolkswagenTouran 1.2 TSI2015
VolkswagenTouran 1.4 TSI2015
VolkswagenTouran 1.5 TSI2018
VolkswagenTouran 1.6 TDI2015-2016
VolkswagenTouran 1.6 TDI2016
VolkswagenTouran 1.8 TSI2015
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 TDI2015
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 TDI2015-2019
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 TDI2019
VolkswagenUP! 1.02011-2019
VolkswagenUP! 1.02011-2020
VolkswagenUP! 1.0 EcoFuel2012
VolkswagenUP! 1.0 GTI2017
VolkswagenUP! 1.0 TSI2016-2018
VolkswagenUP! e-Up2013
VolkswagenUP! e-Up2013-2019
VolkswagenVoyage 1.6