Fan, radiator – JP Group 1199103500
2006980/1199103500

Fan, radiator

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1199103500
SKU
1199103500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿7,321.81

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1199103500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Fan, radiator

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1199103500
Product Code2006980

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SEAT6Q0959455AD
SEAT6R0959455C
SEAT6R0959455E
SKODA6Q0959455AD
SKODA6R0959455C
SKODA6R0959455E
TecDoc8EW351040381
TecDoc95072601
TecDocA2C59511336
TecDoc85798
TecDocV15011884
TecDoc112319
TecDoc959706003
VAG6Q0959455AD
VAG6R0959455C
VAG6R0959455E
Volkswagen6Q0959455AD
Volkswagen6R0959455C
Volkswagen6R0959455E

Specifications

Diameter [mm]387
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with radiator fan shroud
Number of fan blades8
Rated Power [W]271

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatCordoba 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatCordoba 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.22007-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.9 SDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatIbiza IV 1.02015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.02015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.22008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.42008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.42010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.62015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 LPG2011-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.9 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 2.02008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 2.0 TDI2010-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.62013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.62015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.42004-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2006-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2008
SkodaFabia II 1.22006-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.22007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 12V2011-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2009-2011
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TSI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.42007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia II 1.62007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.6 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.9 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia III 1.02014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.02014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.2 TSI2014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.2 TSI2014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2014-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2014-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2015-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.4 TDI2015-2022
SkodaFabia III 1.62015-2021
SkodaFabia III 1.62015-2022
SkodaFabia II TDI2013-2014
SkodaRapid 1.22012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 LPG2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.62012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.62015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2012-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 LPG2009-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 LPG2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.62006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.6 LPG2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2010
VolkswagenFOX 1.22005-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.22010-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.42005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.22002-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.22007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2001-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.42002-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2001-2008
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 BiFuel2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.62002
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.02014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI 16V2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 (6R1)2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 BiFuel2010-2011
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TDI2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 TDI2014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62010
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62014-2017
VolkswagenPolo V 1.62015
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 BiFuel2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.02014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.22009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi2011-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 TSi BlueMotion2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.42009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.4 TDI2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.6 TDi BlueMotion2009-2014