Tensioner Pulley, timing belt – JP Group 1212201000
2007067/1212201000

Tensioner Pulley, timing belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1212201000
SKU
1212201000
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,007.49

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1212201000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Tensioner Pulley, timing belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1212201000
Product Code2007067

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CHEVROLET09158004
CHEVROLET90530126
CHEVROLET9158004
DAEWOO09158004
DAEWOO90530126
DAEWOO9158004
GENERAL MOTORS09158004
GENERAL MOTORS90411774
GENERAL MOTORS90530125
OPEL0636726
OPEL0636737
OPEL0636746
OPEL5636738
OPEL636726
OPEL636737
OPEL636746
TecDoc55306
TecDocV55306
TecDocT43040
TecDoc2052601
TecDocVKM15202
TecDocQTT291
TecDoc10297
TecDoc864624106
TecDoc0N100
TecDocV400183
TecDoc531005430
TecDocFS04191
TecDoc201210
TecDoc3056360738
TecDoc885636738

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]59
Width [mm]26

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ChevroletLacetti 1.82005
ChevroletLacetti 1.82005-2011
ChevroletLacetti 1.82005-2013
ChevroletRezzo 2.02005-2009
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1992-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1999
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V1994-2001
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F70)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07)1991-1997
OpelFrontera A 2.2 i (54MWL4)1995-1998
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C19, D19)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C25, D25)1992-1994
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C70, D70)1988-1992
OpelKadett E 2.01990-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1988-1991
OpelOmega B 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69)1994-1999
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F68, M68)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)1994-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V Cat (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19)1994-1995
OpelVectra A 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 2000/GT 16V Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra B 1.8 FlexFuel (F68)1999-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F35)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F68)2000-2002
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.7 D1988-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.7 D1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 GTE 16V1988-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.81994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 16V1994-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1995-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 TD1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 TD (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V (F08)1998-2005
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 D (F70)1991-1994
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.7 TD1998-2006
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V1990-1994
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V1990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V 4x41990-1994
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V 4x41994-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i Turbo 4x41992-1997
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.7 D1988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.7 D1992-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 GSi 4x41989-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V1992-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V 4x41988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V 4x41992-1993
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i Turbo 4x41992-1994
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 SRi 16V1992-1995
VauxhallFrontera Mk I (A) 2.2 i1995-1998
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.0 16V1994-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F35)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F68)1995-2001