Oil pump – JP Group 1213100500
2007075/1213100500

Oil pump

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1213100500
SKU
1213100500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,261.05

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1213100500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Oil pump

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1213100500
Product Code2007075

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90369451
GENERAL MOTORS90442241
GENERAL MOTORS90444316
GENERAL MOTORS90541505
OPEL0646009
OPEL0646041
OPEL0646133
OPEL646009
OPEL646041
OPEL646133
TecDoc21782
TecDoc40921782
TecDocV400168
TecDoc205585
TecDoc130108310
TecDoc880646041
VAUXHALL90369451
VAUXHALL90442241
VAUXHALL90444316

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F19, M19)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F70)1991-1999
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F19, M19)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si1993-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F70)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F19, M19)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F35, M35)1992-1994
OpelAstra G 1.4 (F70)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)1999-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F07)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F67)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F69)2002-2005
OpelCombo 1.21994-2001
OpelCombo 1.41994-2001
OpelCombo 1.4 16V1999-2001
OpelCombo 1.62001
OpelCombo 1.62001-2006
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG2005-2011
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG 16V2005
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG 16V2006
OpelCorsa B 1.2 (F08, W5L)1994-2001
OpelCorsa B 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1994-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1997-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i 16V (F35)1999-2002
OpelCorsa B 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1994-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1997-2000
OpelCorsa C 1.4 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.6 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelKadett E 1.4 i1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C70, D70)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S1990-1993
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C25, D25)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C25, D25)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C70, D70)1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat1987-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelMeriva A 1.6 (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.6 16V (E75)2003-2006
OpelTigra 1.4 16V (F07)1994-2000
OpelTigra 1.6 16V (F07)1994-1998
OpelTigra 1.6 16V (F07)1997-1998
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F19, M19)1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F68, M68)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 S1988-1993
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F68)1995-2003
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F35)1996-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F68)1995-2002
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 16V (F69)2002-2005
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.6 CNG (M75)2005-2015
OpelZafira A 1.6 16V (F75)1999-2005
OpelZafira A 1.6 CNG (F75)2001-2005
VauxhallAstramax 1.4 i1991-1994
VauxhallAstramax 1.4 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstramax 1.61985-1991
VauxhallAstramax 1.61986-1992
VauxhallAstramax 1.6 i1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 i1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S (43)1991-1993
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.61984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 i1987-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i 16V1996-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 S1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1993-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1996-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 Si1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V Dualfuel1999-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)1999-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.61998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.61998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.62000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 (F08, F48)2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V2001-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1999-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08)2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)1999-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)2002-2005
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.4 i (F70)1991-1995
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1994-1996
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V2000-2005
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2000
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel2000-2004
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel2000-2005
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 i1998-2000
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 i2000-2006
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.4 S1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.61988-1993
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.6 i1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.6 i1993-1995
VauxhallCombo Mk I (B) 1.41994-2001
VauxhallCombo Mk I (B) 1.4 16V1999-2001
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.4 16V2001-2007
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.62001-2004
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.62001-2011
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.6 CNG 16V2005-2012
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.6 CNG 16V2006-2012
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.62001-2004
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.6 CNG2005-2012
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.6 CNG2006-2010
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.2 i1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i 16V1994-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i S1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.6 GSI 16V1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.6 i 16V1994-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.4 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk I (B) 1.4 i1994-2000
VauxhallMeriva A 1.6 i2003-2010
VauxhallMeriva A 1.6 i 16V2003-2005
VauxhallTigra Mk I 1.4 16V1994-2000
VauxhallTigra Mk I 1.6 16V1994-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i 16V (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallZafira A 1.6 16V1999-2005
VauxhallZafira A 1.6 CNG2001-2005
VauxhallZafira A 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2005