Water Pump, engine cooling – JP Group 1214105900
2007104/1214105900

Water Pump, engine cooling

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1214105900
SKU
1214105900
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,621.83

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1214105900.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Water Pump, engine cooling

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1214105900
Product Code2007104

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90392513
GENERAL MOTORS90444170
GENERAL MOTORS93179382
OPEL1334033
OPEL1334051
OPEL6334014
TecDoc65356
TecDocQCP3183
TecDocP349

Specifications

Operating ModeMechanical
Number of blades/vanes12
Water Pump Typefor v-ribbed belt use

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.