Turbocharger – JP Group 1217400600
2007204/1217400600

Turbocharger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1217400600
SKU
1217400600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿23,986.00

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1217400600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Turbocharger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1217400600
Product Code2007204

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT55190872
FIAT55196766
FIAT55196859
FIAT55205356
FIAT55205483
FIAT55211063
FIAT55217692
FIAT5849029
FIAT71787483
FIAT71790775
FIAT71790778
FIAT71792077
FIAT71793953
FIAT71793975
GENERAL MOTORS14078921
GENERAL MOTORS93169106
GENERAL MOTORS93181979
GENERAL MOTORS93183988
GENERAL MOTORS93184791
OPEL0849348
OPEL0849537
OPEL0860072
OPEL0860075
OPEL0860459
OPEL0860549
OPEL5860015
OPEL849348
OPEL849537
OPEL860072
OPEL860075
OPEL860459
OPEL860549
TecDoc186852
TecDoc93131
TecDoc127779
TecDocV408155
TecDocT914517
TecDoc17208180
TecDoc172-08180
TecDoc011 TC 17779 000
TecDoc011TC17779000
TecDoc5743 988 0002
TecDoc5743 990 0002
TecDoc57439880002
TecDoc57439900002
TecDoc336240
TecDoc11900072
TecDoc7400675002
TecDoc740067-5002
TecDoc7550465001
TecDoc755046-5001
TecDoc7550465002
TecDoc755046-5002
TecDoc7550465003
TecDoc755046-5003
TecDoc7663405001
TecDoc766340-5001
TecDoc7737205001
TecDoc773720-5001
TecDoc7737205003
TecDoc773720-5003
TecDoc90000013000
TecDoc900-00013-000

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoIncl. Gasket Set
Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.