Mounting Kit, charger – JP Group 1217751410
2007233/1217751410

Mounting Kit, charger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1217751410
SKU
1217751410
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,320.52

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1217751410.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Mounting Kit, charger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1217751410
Product Code2007233

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT55188334
FIAT55190871
FIAT55193105
FIAT55195787
FIAT55196765
FIAT55196858
FIAT55205474
GENERAL MOTORS55205179
GENERAL MOTORS93169105
GENERAL MOTORS93178697
GENERAL MOTORS93183681
GENERAL MOTORS93183987
GENERAL MOTORS93184790
GENERAL MOTORS93192073
OPEL0860068
OPEL0860073
OPEL0860074
OPEL0860129
OPEL5860014
OPEL5860031
OPEL860068
OPEL860073
OPEL860074
OPEL860129
OPELR1630030
TecDocHRX127
TecDoc93082
TecDoc127757
TecDocT914405
TecDoc17208275
TecDoc172-08275
TecDoc009 TC 17757 000
TecDoc009TC17757000
TecDoc5743 988 0001
TecDoc5743 990 0001
TecDoc57439880001
TecDoc57439900001
TecDoc335731
TecDocKT120055E
TecDoc11900130
TecDoc7400800002
TecDoc740080-0002
TecDoc7400805002S
TecDoc740080-5002S
TecDoc7528140001
TecDoc752814-0001
TecDoc7528145001S
TecDoc752814-5001S
TecDoc7550420001
TecDoc755042-0001
TecDoc7550425001S
TecDoc755042-5001S
TecDoc7550425002
TecDoc755042-5002
TecDoc7550425002S
TecDoc755042-5002S
TecDoc7550425003S
TecDoc755042-5003S
TecDoc7553730001
TecDoc755373-0001
TecDoc7553735001
TecDoc755373-5001
TecDoc7553735001S
TecDoc755373-5001S
TecDoc7678350003
TecDoc767835-0003
TecDoc7678355001
TecDoc767835-5001
TecDoc7678355001S
TecDoc767835-5001S
TecDoc7678355003
TecDoc767835-5003
TecDoc7678355003S
TecDoc767835-5003S
VAUXHALL860068
VAUXHALL860074
VAUXHALLR1630030

Specifications

Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.