Mounting Kit, charger – JP Group 1217752210
2007240/1217752210

Mounting Kit, charger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1217752210
SKU
1217752210
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,098.93

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1217752210.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Mounting Kit, charger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1217752210
Product Code2007240

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS09506696
GENERAL MOTORS93160658
GENERAL MOTORS93161717
GENERAL MOTORS93169523
GENERAL MOTORS93169526
GENERAL MOTORS9506696
NISSAN1441100Q0B
OPEL04411253
OPEL0860282
OPEL4411253
OPEL4412638
OPEL4431289
OPEL860282
OPEL93161072
RENAULT7701474347
RENAULT7701477300
RENAULT7711135169
RENAULT7711368774
RENAULT8200184484
RENAULT8200459494
RENAULT8200543466
RENAULT8200543466B
RENAULT8200637628
RENAULT8200683859
RENAULT8200766344
RENAULT8200910077
RENAULT8200910077A
RENAULT820091077A
TecDoc127014
TecDoc127427
TecDocT914275
TecDocT914677
TecDoc17208190
TecDoc172-08190
TecDoc17208290
TecDoc172-08290
TecDoc334809
TecDoc336044
TecDocKT220200E
TecDoc11901002
TecDoc11901003
TecDoc7146525004
TecDoc714652-5004
TecDoc7146525005
TecDoc714652-5005
TecDoc7146525006
TecDoc714652-5006
TecDoc7627850004
TecDoc762785-0004
TecDoc7627855001
TecDoc762785-5001
TecDoc7627855002
TecDoc762785-5002
TecDoc7627855003
TecDoc762785-5003
TecDoc7627855004
TecDoc762785-5004
TecDoc7627855004S
TecDoc762785-5004S
TecDoc7651765002
TecDoc765176-5002
TecDoc7869975001
TecDoc786997-5001

Specifications

Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.