V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 1218100600
2007304/1218100600

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1218100600
SKU
1218100600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,838.89

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1218100600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1218100600
Product Code2007304

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI03E260849A
AUDI03E260849B
AUDI044903137R
AUDI078903137AR
AUDI078903137BD
BMW11287511476
BMW11287532145
BMW11287552233
BMW11287631810
CHEVROLET25183021
CHEVROLET96183108
CHEVROLET96990678
DAEWOO96183108
DAEWOO96352605
GENERAL MOTORS24413294
GENERAL MOTORS90529914
MAZDAZ60115909
MERCEDES-BENZ0119970292
MERCEDES-BENZ0139974692
MERCEDES-BENZ0139974792
MITSUBISHIMR994718
OPEL1340639
OPEL1340665
SEAT03E260849A
SEAT03E260849B
SEAT044903137R
SEAT078903137AR
SEAT078903137BD
SKODA03E260849A
SKODA03E260849B
SKODA044903137R
SKODA078903137AR
SKODA078903137BD
TecDoc6PK1873
TecDocQBR61875
TecDoc6PK1870
TecDoc881340639
TOYOTA9091602504
TOYOTA90916W2006
VAG03E260849A
VAG03E260849B
VAG044903137R
VAG078903137AR
VAG078903137BD
VAUXHALL1340639
VAUXHALL1340665
VAUXHALL24413294
VAUXHALL90529914
Volkswagen03E260849A
Volkswagen03E260849B
Volkswagen044903137R
Volkswagen078903137AR
Volkswagen078903137BD

Specifications

Length [mm]1875
Number of ribs6

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA4 B5 2.61995-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.61996-1997
AudiA4 B5 2.61996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.6 quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.6 quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.81995-1997
AudiA4 B5 2.8 quattro1995-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.41995-1996
AudiA6 C4 2.61994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.6 quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.81994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.81995-1996
AudiA6 C4 2.81995-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.8 quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.8 quattro1995-1997
AudiA8 D2 2.81994-1996
AudiA8 D2 2.81995-1996
AudiA8 D2 2.8 quattro1994-1996
AudiA8 D2 2.8 quattro1995-1996
ChevroletAstra 2.0 DTi2002-2011
ChevroletAstra 2.0 DTi GLS2002-2011
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.42003-2008
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.42005
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.42005-2008
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.42005-2013
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.4 16V2003-2008
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.4 16V2006-2008
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.52004-2006
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.52005
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.52005-2008
ChevroletCruze 1.62009
ChevroletCruze 1.62012
ChevroletLacetti 1.42005-2013
ChevroletLacetti 1.4 16V2005-2013
ChevroletLacetti 1.4 LPG2005-2012
ChevroletLacetti 1.62005
ChevroletLacetti 1.62005-2013
ChevroletLacetti 1.6 LPG2009-2011
ChevroletLacetti 1.82005
ChevroletLacetti 1.82005-2009
ChevroletNubira 1.42005-2007
ChevroletNubira 1.42006-2008
ChevroletNubira 1.62005-2011
ChevroletNubira 1.6 LPG2005-2010
ChevroletNubira 1.82005-2009
ChevroletNubira 1.82005-2011
ChevroletNubira 1.82006-2007
ChevroletOptra 1.82003-2008
ChevroletRezzo 1.62005
ChevroletRezzo 1.62005-2009
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (202.025)1995-2000
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (202.025)1996-2000
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.045)2000-2002
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.245)2001-2002
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.745)2001-2002
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200T Kompressor (202.082)1996-2001
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200T Kompressor (202.087)2000-2001
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 Kompressor (202.024)1995-2000
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 Kompressor (203.747)2001-2002
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230T Kompressor (202.085)1997-2000
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (208.344)2000-2002
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (208.345)1997-2000
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (208.444)2000-2002
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (208.445)1998-2000
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 230 Kompressor (208.347)1997-2000
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 230 Kompressor (208.348)2000-2002
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 230 Kompressor (208.447)1998-2000
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 230 Kompressor (208.448)2000-2002
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 Kompressor (210.045)1997-2002
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 Kompressor (210.048)2000-2002
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200T Kompressor (210.245)1997-2003
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200T Kompressor (210.248)2000-2003
Mercedes-BenzSLK 200 Kompressor (170.444)2000-2004
Mercedes-BenzSLK 200 Kompressor (170.445)1996-2000
Mercedes-BenzSLK 230 Kompressor (170.447)1996-2000
Mercedes-BenzSLK 230 Kompressor (170.449)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F70)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI (F70)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)1999-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F07)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F08, F48)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F35)2002-2004
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F67)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F69)2002-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 DI 16V (F75)1999-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 DTI 16V (F75)2000-2005
OpelZafira A 2.2 DTI 16V (F75)2002-2005
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.22007-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatIbiza IV 1.22008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 LPG2008-2011
SeatToledo IV 1.22012-2015
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaFabia II 1.22006-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.22007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 12V2011-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 LPG2009-2011
SkodaRapid 1.22012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 LPG2012-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 LPG2009-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DI1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DI (F48)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DTI 16V1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DTI 16V (F48)1999-2005
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 2.0 DI1998-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 2.0 DTI2004-2006
VauxhallZafira A 2.0 DI 16V1999-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.0 DTI 16V1999-2005
VolkswagenFOX 1.22005-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.22010-2011
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.82000-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.22002-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.22007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2001-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2007-2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22009
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.22009-2014
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.2 BlueMotion2009-2014