V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 1218104600
2007325/1218104600

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1218104600
SKU
1218104600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,520.35

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1218104600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1218104600
Product Code2007325

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT46811573
FIAT55180010
FIAT55191004
FIAT55191005
FIAT71739512
GENERAL MOTORS97232875
HONDA31110PLZD00
OPEL6340617
TecDoc6PK1275
TecDocQBR61275

Specifications

Length [mm]1275
Number of ribs6

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.