Air Filter – JP Group 1218601500
2007366/1218601500

Air Filter

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1218601500
SKU
1218601500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,475.13

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1218601500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Air Filter

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryFilters
Part number1218601500
Product Code2007366

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT73502069
GENERAL MOTORS24447072
GENERAL MOTORS9177267
GENERAL MOTORS93172461
OPEL0834858
OPEL0835036
OPEL0835631
OPEL5834070
OPEL834858
OPEL835036
OPEL835631
OPEL93172462
OPEL93177663
OPEL93192838
TecDocC33189/1
TecDocC331891
TecDoc1457433579
TecDocLX1294
TecDocQFA0076
TecDocWA6782
TecDoc880835036
VAUXHALL93172462
VAUXHALL93177663
VAUXHALL93192838
VAUXHALL95517658

Specifications

Length [mm]326
Width [mm]252
Height [mm]50
Filter typeFilter Insert

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet2005-2007
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet2005-2011
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet (194AXB1B)2005-2011
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet (194AXC1B, 194AXC12)2005-2011
FiatCroma 1.9 Mjtd (194AXB1B)2006-2011
FiatCroma 2.2 16V2005-2010
OpelSignum 1.8 (F48)2005-2008
OpelSignum 1.9 Cdti (F48)2004-2008
OpelSignum 1.9 Cdti (F48)2005-2008
OpelSignum 2.0 DTI (F48)2003-2004
OpelSignum 2.0 Turbo (F48)2003-2008
OpelSignum 2.2 direct (F48)2003-2008
OpelSignum 2.2 DTI (F48)2003-2004
OpelSignum 3.0 V6 Cdti (F48)2003-2005
OpelSignum 3.0 V6 Cdti (F48)2005-2008
OpelSignum 3.2 V6 (F48)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F68)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F69)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2005
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 2.0 Turbo (F35)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 16V (F68)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 16V (F69)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DGi (F68)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DGi (F69)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 direct (F35)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F69)2002-2004
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F68)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 CDTi (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F69)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 CDTi (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.0 V6 Cdti (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 V6 Cdti (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F69)2002-2006
VauxhallSignum 1.82005-2008
VauxhallSignum 1.9 Cdti2004-2008
VauxhallSignum 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2008
VauxhallSignum 2.0 DTI2003-2004
VauxhallSignum 2.0 i Turbo2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 2.2 DTI2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 2.2 i2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 3.0 CDTi2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 3.0 V6 Cdti2005-2008
VauxhallSignum 3.2 V62003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.82006-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2009
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 16V Turbo2000-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 16V Turbo2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 DTI 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 DTI 16V2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 direct2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 direct2003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 direct2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 DTI 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 DTI 16V2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.0 CDTi2005-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.0 V6 Cdti2003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2008