Air Filter – JP Group 1218609800
2007371/1218609800

Air Filter

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1218609800
SKU
1218609800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,355.06

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1218609800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Air Filter

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryFilters
Part number1218609800
Product Code2007371

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT51830174
FIAT51925537
FIAT55184249
GENERAL MOTORS55557184
GENERAL MOTORS93188725
GENERAL MOTORS95513087
GENERAL MOTORS95516130
OPEL0834656
OPEL0834849
OPEL0834926
OPEL0835167
OPEL5835930
OPEL834656
OPEL834849
OPEL834926
OPEL835167
TecDocC20106
TecDocF026400097
TecDocLX1968
TecDocLX2676
TecDocQFA0318
TecDocCA10211
TecDoc3029700
TecDocWA9507

Specifications

Length [mm]211
Width [mm]200
Height [mm]58
Filter typeFilter Insert

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.