Shaft Seal, camshaft – JP Group 1219500100
2007398/1219500100

Shaft Seal, camshaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1219500100
SKU
1219500100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿1,965.04

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1219500100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Shaft Seal, camshaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1219500100
Product Code2007398

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90156007
GENERAL MOTORS90285291
GENERAL MOTORS90298390
OPEL0636838
OPEL0636841
OPEL5636970
OPEL636838
OPEL636841
SAAB4503983
SAAB4770251
SAAB90298390
TecDoc05102
TecDoc40905102
TecDocV401802
TecDoc201218
TecDoc190047610
TecDoc880636841
VAUXHALL90298389
VAUXHALL90298390

Specifications

Fitting PositionTiming End
Outer Diameter [mm]48
Inner Diameter [mm]35
Thickness [mm]7

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ChevroletCorsa 1.02002-2005
ChevroletCorsa 1.02002-2006
ChevroletCorsa 1.82002
ChevroletCorsa 1.82002-2005
OpelAscona C 1.3 N (F11, M11, F69)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.3 N (F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1988
OpelAscona C 1.3 S (F68, M68)1981-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1987
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 D (F11, M11, F68, M68)1982-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 D (F68, M68)1982-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.6 S (F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.8 (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68)1985-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 E (F68, M68)1985-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1982-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 i (F68, M68)1982-1986
OpelAscona C 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F19, M19)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F19, M19)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si1993-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F19, M19)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F35, M35)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1992-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V1994-2001
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i1993-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F35, M35)1991-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 LPG (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 LPG (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.4 LPG (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)1999-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F69)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F70)1999-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F70)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F07)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F67)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)1999-2002
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i (M07)1989-1996
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 4x4 (M07)1990-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07)1991-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.5 i V6 (M07)1993-1997
OpelCombo 1.21994-2001
OpelCombo 1.41994-2001
OpelCombo 1.62001-2006
OpelCorsa A 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1982-1990
OpelCorsa A 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19)1982-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.3 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1985-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.3 (F11, F19, M11, M19)1985-1987
OpelCorsa A 1.3 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1986-1990
OpelCorsa A 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1982-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)1982-1987
OpelCorsa A 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1990-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1990-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, M68, F68)1988-1992
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1993
OpelCorsa B 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1994-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1994-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1997-2000
OpelCorsa C 1.4 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.8 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.8 (F08, F68)2002-2009
OpelFrontera A 2.0 i1993-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)1992-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.2 i (54MWL4)1995-1998
OpelFrontera B 2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)1998-2004
OpelKadett D 1.21982-1984
OpelKadett D 1.3 N1979-1984
OpelKadett D 1.3 S1979-1984
OpelKadett D 1.6 D1982-1984
OpelKadett D 1.8 GT/E1983-1984
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C19, D19)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C70, D70)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.3 S1987-1993
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C19, D19)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.4 i1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C19, D19)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat1987-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C19, D19)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C25, D25)1992-1994
OpelKadett E 1.8 (43, 34, 44)1985-1988
OpelKadett E 1.8 (C19, D19)1987-1990
OpelKadett E 1.8 E (C08, C48, D08, D48)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 E (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1989-1992
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C19, D19)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.01990-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 2.0 i (C19, D19)1987-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat1986-1993
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19)1987-1992
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F35, M35)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 N (F19, M19, N19)1986-1987
OpelOmega A 1.8 N (F35, M35)1986-1987
OpelOmega A 1.8 S (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 S (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega B 2.0 (F35, M35, P35)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 (F69, M69, P69)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 (F69, M69, P69)1994-2000
OpelOmega B 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35)1999-2003
OpelOmega B 2.2 16V (F69, M69, P69)1999-2003
OpelOmega B 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35)1994-2000
OpelOmega B 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69)1994-2000
OpelOmega B 2.6 V6 (F35, M35, P35)2000-2003
OpelOmega B 2.6 V6 (F69, M69, P69)2000-2003
OpelOmega B 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35)1994-2001
OpelOmega B 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69)1994-2001
OpelOmega B 3.2 V6 (F35, M35, P35)2001-2003
OpelSintra 2.2 i 16V (OUN16, Y94)1996-1999
OpelSintra 3.0 i 24V (OUN16, Y94)1996-1999
OpelTigra 1.4 16V (F07)1994-2000
OpelTigra 1.4 16V (F07)1997-2000
OpelTigra 1.6 16V (F07)1994-1998
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F19, M19)1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F68, M68)1988-1994
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F68, M68)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 S1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F68, M68)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 i (F68, M68)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F19, M19)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F68, M68)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 1.8 S 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F19, M19)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F68, M68)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1992
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)1994-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V Cat (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19)1994-1995
OpelVectra A 2.5 V6 (F19, M19)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 2.5 V6 (F68, M68)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F68)1995-2003
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F35)1996-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F68)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 i (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 i (F68)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F35)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F68)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F68)2000-2003
OpelZafira A 1.6 16V (F75)1999-2005
OpelZafira A 1.6 LPG (F75)1999-2005
OpelZafira A 1.8 16V (F75)1999-2000
OpelZafira A 1.8 16V (F75)2000-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 OPC (F75)2001-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 OPC (F75)2002-2005
Saab9-3 1.8 i2004-2015
Saab9-3 1.8 i2005-2015
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo1999-2001
Saab9-5 3.0 V6t1998-2005
Saab900 II 2.5 -24 V61993-1998
Saab9000 3.0 -24 V6 CD/CDE1994-1998
Saab9000 3.0 -24 V6 CS/CSE1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.31984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.31985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 i1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.61984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 D1984-1989
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 D1985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 i1987-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 S1984-1986
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 GTE1984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 i1985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 i1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.01986-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 GTE1986-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 GTE 16V1988-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 i1987-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 i Cat1991-1993
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i 16V1996-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1993-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1996-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 Si1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1992
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.81994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 16V1994-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1995-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V Dualfuel1999-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)1999-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.61998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.62000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 (F08, F48)2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V2001-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 TD1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 TD (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)2002-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.02002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 (F08)2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V (F08)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V Turbo2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08)2001-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 Turbo2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 (L67)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 (L67)2006-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L35)2004-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L67)2006-2010
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.4 i (F70)1991-1995
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1994-1996
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 D (F70)1991-1993
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 D (F70)1991-1994
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V2000-2005
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 i1998-2000
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 i2000-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.7 TD1998-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.62005
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i1990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 4x41990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V1990-1994
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V1990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V 4x41990-1994
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V 4x41994-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i Turbo 4x41992-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.5 i V61993-1997
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 1.8 i1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 1.8 S1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.01986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.0 i1986-1994
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.3 S1981-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.61983-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 D1982-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 i1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 S1981-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.8 i1981-1986
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.8 i1981-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 2.0 4x41987-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 2.0 i1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 2.0 SRi 1301987-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1600D1982-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1800i1984-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.4 S1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.61988-1993
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.6 i1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.6 i1993-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.7 D1988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.7 D1992-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.81988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.81989-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.8 i Cat1990-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 GSi 4x41989-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i1988-1990
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i1988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 4x41988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V1992-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V 4x41988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V 4x41992-1993
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i Cat1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i Cat1990-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i Turbo 4x41992-1994
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 SRi1988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 SRi 16V1992-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.5 V61988-1994
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.2 i1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i 16V1994-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i S1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.6 GSI 16V1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.6 i 16V1994-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.4 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.8 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk I (B) 1.4 i1994-2000
VauxhallFrontera Mk II (B) 2.2 i1998-2004
VauxhallMeriva A 1.6 i2003-2010
VauxhallMeriva A 1.6 i 16V2003-2005
VauxhallMeriva A 1.8 i 16V2003-2010
VauxhallNova 1.21989-1993
VauxhallNova 1.21992-1993
VauxhallNova 1.2 N1990-1993
VauxhallNova 1.3 S1982-1987
VauxhallNova 1.3 S1983-1989
VauxhallNova 1.41990-1992
VauxhallNova 1.4 i1990-1993
VauxhallNova 1.4 i S1991-1993
VauxhallNova 1.4 S1990-1993
VauxhallNova 1.6 GSI1988-1992
VauxhallNova 1.6 GSI Cat1992-1993
VauxhallNovavan 1.41990-1993
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.01994-1999
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.0 16V1994-2001
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.0 DTI 16V1998-2000
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.2 16V1994-2003
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.2 DTI 16V2000-2003
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.5 V61994-2000
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.6 V62000-2003
VauxhallOmega (B) 3.0 V61994-2000
VauxhallOmega (B) 3.2 V62001-2003
VauxhallSignum 1.82003-2005
VauxhallSignum 3.2 V62003-2008
VauxhallSintra 2.2 i 16 V1996-1999
VauxhallSintra 3.0 i 24V1996-1999
VauxhallTigra 1.82004-2009
VauxhallTigra Mk I 1.4 16V1994-2000
VauxhallTigra Mk I 1.6 16V1994-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i 16V (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F35)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F35)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i V6 (F19)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i V6 (F35)1996-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i V6 (F68)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.6 i V6 (F19)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.6 i V6 (F35)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.6 i V6 (F68)2000-2003
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.8 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.8 16V2003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2008
VauxhallVX220 2.0 i Turbo2001-2005
VauxhallVX220 2.0 VXR2003-2005
VauxhallZafira A 1.6 16V1999-2005
VauxhallZafira A 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.02002-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.0 GSI Turbo2001-2005
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 1.62005-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 2.02005-2014