Gasket, intake manifold – JP Group 1219601200
2007407/1219601200

Gasket, intake manifold

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1219601200
SKU
1219601200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿284.84

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1219601200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gasket, intake manifold

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1219601200
Product Code2007407

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90412459
OPEL0850655
OPEL850655
TecDoc713197600
TecDoc645910
TecDoc201691
TecDoc190067310
TecDoc880850655

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CadillacBLS 2.0 T Flexpower2007
ChevroletAstra 2.01999-2002
ChevroletAstra 2.02002-2005
ChevroletAstra 2.0 (08, 48)2002-2005
ChevroletAstra 2.0 GLS1999-2002
ChevroletAstra 2.0 GLS (69)2002-2011
ChevroletCorsa 1.82002
ChevroletCorsa 1.82002-2005
ChevroletEpica 2.02005-2006
ChevroletEpica 2.02005-2009
ChevroletEpica 2.02006-2011
ChevroletEvanda 2.02005-2006
ChevroletLacetti 1.82003-2005
ChevroletMeriva 1.82003-2012
ChevroletRezzo 2.02005
ChevroletRezzo 2.02005-2009
ChevroletVectra 2.01996-1998
ChevroletVectra 2.21998-2005
ChevroletVectra 2.2 Elegance1997-2005
ChevroletVivant 2.02000-2004
ChevroletVivant 2.0 CX2005-2009
ChevroletZafira 2.02001-2012
LotusEuropa S 2.0 Turbo2006
LotusEuropa S 2.0 Turbo2008
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V1994-2001
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)1999-2002
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)2000-2001
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F67)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 OPC (F35)2002-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 OPC (F67)2002-2005
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L48)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L67)2005-2010
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1994-1997
OpelFrontera A 2.2 i (54MWL4)1995-1998
OpelFrontera B 2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)1998-2004
OpelOmega B 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69)1994-1999
OpelSintra 2.2 i 16V (OUN16, Y94)1996-1999
OpelSpeedster 2.0 Turbo (R97)2002-2006
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)1994-1995
OpelVectra B 1.8 FlexFuel (F68)1999-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F35)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F68)2000-2002
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 2.0 (M75)2005-2010
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 2.0 (M75)2006-2010
OpelZafira A 2.0 OPC (F75)2001-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 OPC (F75)2002-2005
OpelZafira B 2.0 VAN (M75)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.81994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 16V1994-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1995-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.02002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 (F08)2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V (F08)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V Turbo2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08)2001-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 Turbo2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 (L67)2006-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L35)2004-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L67)2006-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 VXR (L08)2009-2010
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V1990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V 4x41994-1997
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V1992-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 SRi 16V1992-1995
VauxhallFrontera Mk I (A) 2.2 i1995-1998
VauxhallFrontera Mk II (B) 2.2 i1998-2004
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.0 16V1994-2001
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.0 Dualfuel1998-2001
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.0 Dualfuel1999-2001
VauxhallSintra 2.2 i 16 V1996-1999
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 Dualfuel (F19)1998-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 Dualfuel (F35)1998-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 Dualfuel (F68)1998-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F35)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVX220 2.0 i Turbo2001-2005
VauxhallVX220 2.0 VXR2003-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.02002-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.0 GSI Turbo2001-2005
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 2.02005-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 2.02006-2014