Gasket, exhaust pipe – JP Group 1221100400
2007422/1221100400

Gasket, exhaust pipe

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1221100400
SKU
1221100400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿234.38

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1221100400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gasket, exhaust pipe

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryExhaust
Part number1221100400
Product Code2007422

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90128293
GENERAL MOTORS97166290
OPEL0854933
OPEL854928
OPEL854933
OPEL854940
OPEL854966
OPEL90231452
TecDoc712586500
TecDoc644230
TecDoc499125
TecDoc256-919
TecDoc410140
TecDoc83141639
TecDocV400673
TecDoc201740
TecDoc190053810
TecDoc120905
TecDoc880854933

Specifications

Fitting PositionExhaust Manifold

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ChevroletChevy 1.61995-2002
ChevroletChevy 1.61996-2001
ChevroletCorsa 1.61995-2002
ChevroletCorsa 1.82002
ChevroletCorsa 1.82002-2005
ChevroletMeriva 1.82003-2012
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1987
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F68, M68)1981-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.6 S (F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.8 (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68)1985-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 E (F68, M68)1985-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1982-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 i (F68, M68)1982-1986
OpelAscona C 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F19, M19)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F35, M35)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F70)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V1994-2001
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1996
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i1993-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F35, M35)1991-1994
OpelAstra G 1.8 (F08, F48)2003-2004
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F07)2000-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F69)1998-2000
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i (M07)1989-1996
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 4x4 (M07)1990-1997
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1993
OpelCorsa C 1.8 (F08, F68)2002-2009
OpelFrontera A 2.0 i1993-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)1992-1998
OpelKadett D 1.6 S1981-1984
OpelKadett D 1.8 GT/E1983-1984
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C25, D25)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C70, D70)1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat1987-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, D08, C48, D48)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C15, C35, D35, D15)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 (43, 34, 44)1985-1988
OpelKadett E 1.8 (46)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 (C19, D19)1987-1990
OpelKadett E 1.8 E (C08, C48, D08, D48)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 E (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1989-1992
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C70, D70)1984-1992
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C19, D19)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 (C19, D19)1986-1993
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSi1990-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i (C19, D19)1987-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat1986-1993
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19)1987-1992
OpelManta B 1.8 S1982-1987
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F35, M35)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 N (F19, M19, N19)1986-1987
OpelOmega A 1.8 N (F19, M19, N19)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 1.8 N (F35, M35)1986-1987
OpelOmega A 1.8 N (F35, M35)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 1.8 S (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 S (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F35, M35)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F35, M35)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F35, M35)1990-1994
OpelOmega B 2.0 (F35, M35, P35)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 (F69, M69, P69)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 (F69, M69, P69)1994-2000
OpelRekord E 1.81982-1986
OpelRekord E 1.8 E1985-1986
OpelRekord E 1.8 S1982-1986
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F19, M19)1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.6 S1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.8 i (F68, M68)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F19, M19)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F68, M68)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 1.8 S 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 (F19, M19)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 (F68, M68)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F19, M19)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F68, M68)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1992
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra B 1.6 GL (F19)1995-1996
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F35)1996-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F68)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.8 FlexFuel (F68)1999-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 i (F35)1996-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 i (F68)1995-2002
OpelZafira A 1.8 16V (F75)1999-2000
VauxhallAstra 1.6 S1981-1986
VauxhallAstra 1.8 GTE1983-1986
VauxhallAstramax 1.61985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.61984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.61985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 i1987-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 S1984-1986
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.81986-1990
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 GTE1984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 i1985-1986
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 i1985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 i1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.01986-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 GTE1986-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 i1987-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 i Cat1991-1993
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 Si1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.81994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 16V1994-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i (F08)1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1995-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i1990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 4x41990-1997
VauxhallCarlton Mk II 1.81981-1986
VauxhallCarlton Mk II 1.8 S1982-1986
VauxhallCarlton Mk II 2.0 S1978-1986
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 1.81987-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 1.8 i1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 1.8 S1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.01986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.01990-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.0 i1986-1994
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.61983-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 i1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 N1981-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 S1981-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.8 i1981-1986
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.8 i1981-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.8 i Cat1985-1986
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 2.0 4x41987-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 2.0 i1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 2.0 i Cat1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 2.0 SRi 1301987-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1800i1984-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 2000i1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.61988-1993
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.81988-1990
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.81988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.81989-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.8 i Cat1990-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i1988-1990
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i1988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 4x41988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 4x41991-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 4x4 (89)1991-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i Cat1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i Cat1990-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 SRi1988-1992
VauxhallNova 1.6 GSI1988-1992
VauxhallNova 1.6 GSI1989-1993
VauxhallNova 1.6 GSI Cat1992-1993
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.01994-1999
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.01995-1996
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i 16V (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
VauxhallZafira A 1.8 16V1999-2000