Clutch Kit – JP Group 1230401610
2007475/1230401610

Clutch Kit

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1230401610
SKU
1230401610
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿7,424.34

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1230401610.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Clutch Kit

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1230401610
Product Code2007475

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90540802
GENERAL MOTORS93185883
GENERAL MOTORS93185889
OPEL1606520
OPEL1606525
OPEL1606961
TecDoc620 1473 00
TecDoc620147300
TecDoc801169
TecDoc3000 436 001
TecDoc3000436001
TecDocQKT659AF
VAUXHALLR1020033
VAUXHALLR1020050

Specifications

Diameter [mm]190
Number of Teeth14
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with releaser

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.