Mounting, control/trailing arm – JP Group 1240202300
2007568/1240202300

Mounting, control/trailing arm

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1240202300
SKU
1240202300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,042.64

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1240202300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Mounting, control/trailing arm

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1240202300
Product Code2007568

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS91166461
GENERAL MOTORS91166462
GENERAL MOTORS93851117
GENERAL MOTORS93851118
GENERAL MOTORS93858141
GENERAL MOTORS93858142
NISSAN5450200Q0B
NISSAN5450200QAB
NISSAN5450200QAA
NISSAN5450300Q0B
NISSAN5450300QAB
NISSAN5450300QAA
OPEL4408958
OPEL4408959
OPEL4412934
OPEL4412936
OPEL4418223
OPEL4418224
RENAULT8200049624
RENAULT8200054003
RENAULT8200054006
RENAULT8200247898
RENAULT8200247900
TecDoc2693901
TecDocEMS8269
TecDoc22825
TecDoc850010817
TecDocJBU767
TecDoc270958

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront;Front Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Control/Trailing Arm Typefor control arm

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelVivaro A 1.9 Di2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI2001-2010
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V2002-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7, A07, J7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTi2003-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7)2003-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2003-2010
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi2001
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi2001-2003
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi2012-2018
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (EL0A)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (FL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (JL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 16V2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 902006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 1152006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi2007
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 1152008
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (EL0D)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (FL0D)2003-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (JL0D)2003-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (EL0J)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (FL0J)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (JL0J)2006
VauxhallVivaro A 1.9 DI2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 1.9 DTI2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 16V2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec2006-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2003-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.5 DTI2003-2014